Perth International, Perth (PER / YPPH)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

00:00 25.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 970 Melbourne (MEL) 00:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 474 Brisbane (BNE) 00:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Malindo Air OD 155 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 00:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 VH-QPJ Qantas QF 72 Singapore (SIN) 00:30 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A350-1000 B-LXK Cathay Pacific CX 170 Hong Kong (HKG) 00:10 departed

01:00 25.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A330-200 Malaysia MH 127 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 01:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Batik Air ID 6007 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 01:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 971 Melbourne (MEL) 01:00 scheduled
Boeing 787 9V-SCD Singapore SQ 216 Singapore (SIN) 01:10 departed
Boeing 737-800 Malindo Air OD 156 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 01:20 scheduled

02:00 25.02.2020


DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A330-200 Malaysia MH 126 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 02:25 scheduled

03:00 25.02.2020

04:00 25.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Citilink QG 542 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 04:40 scheduled

05:00 25.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A350-900 9V-SHM Singapore SQ 225 Singapore (SIN) 05:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 AirAsia X D7 236 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 05:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 7 - 20 min.
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1644 Paraburdoo 05:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 2640 Karratha 05:15 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1640 Exmouth 05:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 676 Melbourne (MEL) 05:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 2650 Newman 05:30 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance Airlines QQ 382 Granites 05:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 480 Melbourne (MEL) 05:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Virgin Australia VA 552 Sydney (SYD) 05:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1122 Port Hedland (PHE) 05:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1060 Kalgoorlie (KGI) 05:55 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 2656 Broome 05:55 scheduled

06:00 25.02.2020


DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 2638 Karratha 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Virgin Australia VA 1835 Port Hedland (PHE) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 590 Adelaide (ADL) 06:00 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance Airlines QQ 802 Leinster 06:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1086 Newman (ZNE) 06:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1110 Port Hedland (PHE) 06:20 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance Airlines QQ 792 Mount Keith 06:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1867 Newman (ZNE) 06:20 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1802 Paraburdoo (PBO) 06:30 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1908 Karratha (KTA) 06:30 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance QQ 870 (TEF) 06:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1849 Kalgoorlie (KGI) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 9V-SHM Singapore SQ 224 Singapore (SIN) 06:40 departed
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1723 Karratha (KTA) 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 AirAsia X D7 237 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 06:50 scheduled

07:00 25.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 15 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 713 Adelaide (ADL) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 593 Adelaide (ADL) 07:15 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2112 Albany (ALH) 07:40 scheduled
Airbus A330 Thai Airways International TG 483 Bangkok (BKK) 07:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 16
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1618 Geraldton 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1622 Newman 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 650 Brisbane (BNE) 07:00 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 712 Adelaide (ADL) 07:00 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 1853 Kalgoorlie-Boulder 07:05 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2416 (CVQ) 07:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 576 Sydney (SYD) 07:10 scheduled
Fokker 70 Alliance Airlines QQ 384 Granites 07:15 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1650 Karratha 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 110 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 07:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1481 Broome (BME) 07:25 scheduled
Fokker 70 Alliance Airlines QQ 6040 Barimunya Airport 07:30 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance QQ 6070 Coondewanna (CJF) 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Garuda Indonesia GA 727 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 07:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 465 Brisbane (BNE) 07:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1084 Newman (ZNE) 07:50 scheduled

08:00 25.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 10 - 25 min.
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2356 (EPR) 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 775 Melbourne (MEL) 08:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 565 Sydney (SYD) 08:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 677 Melbourne (MEL) 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1061 Kalgoorlie (KGI) 08:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Fokker 100 Alliance Airlines QQ 6052 Newman 08:00 scheduled
Fokker 70 Alliance Airlines QQ 954 Leonora 08:15 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2357 (EPR) 08:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Batik Air ID 6008 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1102 Newman 08:30 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2113 Albany (ALH) 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1433 Darwin (DRW) 08:55 scheduled

09:00 25.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 587 Adelaide (ADL) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1850 Kalgoorlie-Boulder 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 551 Sydney (SYD) 09:20 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance Airlines QQ 803 Leinster 09:25 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1619 Geraldton 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 2651 Newman 09:40 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance QQ 793 (WME) 09:50 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 1852 Kalgoorlie (KGI) 09:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 772 Melbourne (MEL) 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 642 Sydney (SYD) 09:20 scheduled
Airbus A330 Thai Airways International TG 484 Bangkok (BKK) 09:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Citilink QG 543 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 682 Melbourne (MEL) 09:45 scheduled

10:00 25.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 2641 Karratha 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 575 Sydney (SYD) 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1087 Newman (ZNE) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Virgin Australia VA 679 Melbourne (MEL) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1803 Paraburdoo (PBO) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1876 Newman (ZNE) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 485 Melbourne (MEL) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1123 Port Hedland (PHE) 10:45 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 2639 Karratha 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Indonesia AirAsia QZ 534 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 10:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Virgin Australia VA 1840 Port Hedland (PHE) 10:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 15 - 30 min.
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 792 Darwin (DRW) 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1928 Broome (BME) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 476 Melbourne (MEL) 10:30 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 2541 Onslow 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 556 Sydney (SYD) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 592 Adelaide (ADL) 10:50 scheduled

11:00 25.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1111 Port Hedland (PHE) 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 1623 Newman 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1909 Karratha (KTA) 11:15 scheduled
Fokker 70 Alliance Airlines QQ 955 Leonora 11:15 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2114 Albany (ALH) 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1724 Karratha (KTA) 11:35 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Virgin Australia VA 555 Sydney (SYD) 11:40 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance QQ 6071 Coondewanna (CJF) 11:40 scheduled
Fokker 70 Alliance Airlines QQ 6041 Barimunya Airport 11:45 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance QQ 871 (TEF) 11:45 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2358 (EPR) 11:55 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 2657 Broome 11:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 589 Brisbane (BNE) 11:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Indonesia AirAsia QZ 535 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 11:25 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 1855 Kalgoorlie (KGI) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 598 Brisbane (BNE) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 902 Karratha (KTA) 11:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 580 Sydney (SYD) 11:45 scheduled

12:00 25.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A340-300 South African Airways SA 280 Johannesburg (JNB) 12:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 464 Brisbane (BNE) 12:05 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2417 (CVQ) 12:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1085 Newman (ZNE) 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 581 Sydney (SYD) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 117 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 12:30 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 VH-ZNE Qantas QF 10 London (LHR) 12:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1103 Newman 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 591 Brisbane (BNE) 12:55 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 9V-SHN Singapore SQ 213 Singapore (SIN) 12:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1128 Port Hedland (PHE) 12:00 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 1637 Kununurra (KNX) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Virgin Australia VA 686 Melbourne (MEL) 12:05 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2125 Albany (ALH) 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 VH-EBJ Qantas QF 71 Singapore (SIN) 12:20 departed
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1608 Kalgoorlie-Boulder 12:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Virgin Australia VA 1909 Christmas Island (XCH) 12:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 802 Melbourne (MEL) 12:30 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1642 Exmouth 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 469 Brisbane (BNE) 12:50 scheduled

13:00 25.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 7 - 10 min.
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1641 Exmouth 13:20 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance Airlines QQ 383 Granites 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Air New Zealand NZ 175 Auckland (AKL) 13:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1836 Paraburdoo (PBO) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1881 Newman (ZNE) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1100 Newman (ZNE) 13:35 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2268 Carnarvon 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 106 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 13:40 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 1727 Karratha (KTA) 13:45 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 582 Sydney (SYD) 13:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 810 Adelaide (ADL) 13:55 scheduled

14:00 25.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 651 Brisbane (BNE) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Malindo Air OD 151 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 769 Melbourne (MEL) 14:10 scheduled
Fokker 70 Alliance Airlines QQ 385 Granites 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 685 Melbourne (MEL) 14:20 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 1854 Kalgoorlie-Boulder 14:25 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1653 Karratha 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 9V-SHF Singapore SQ 223 Singapore (SIN) 14:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 585 Adelaide (ADL) 14:55 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2126 Albany (ALH) 14:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 7 - 10 min.
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 10 Melbourne (MEL) 14:00 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1602 Port Hedland 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 9V-SHN Singapore SQ 226 Singapore (SIN) 14:10 departed
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2375 (EPR) 14:15 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance QQ 878 (TEF) 14:20 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance Airlines QQ 6046 Barimunya Airport 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1088 Newman (ZNE) 14:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 916 Karratha (KTA) 14:45 scheduled

15:00 25.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Malaysia MH 125 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 15:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 109 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 15:30 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1609 Kalgoorlie-Boulder 15:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1484 Broome (BME) 15:35 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 577 Sydney (SYD) 15:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 13
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1124 Port Hedland (PHE) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Malindo Air OD 152 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 15:00 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance Airlines QQ 794 Mount Keith 15:20 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance Airlines QQ 806 Leinster 15:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1845 Port Hedland (PHE) 15:20 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 566 Sydney (SYD) 15:20 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 1487 Broome (BME) 15:25 scheduled
Fokker 70 Alliance Airlines QQ 952 Leonora 15:30 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 2505 (ONS) 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Virgin Australia VA 562 Sydney (SYD) 15:30 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 2660 Broome 15:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 718 Canberra (CBR) 15:35 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2131 Albany (ALH) 15:50 scheduled

16:00 25.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Garuda Indonesia GA 724 Jakarta (CGK) 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Virgin Australia VA 559 Sydney (SYD) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1129 Port Hedland (PHE) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 777 Melbourne (MEL) 16:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 466 Brisbane (BNE) 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 974 Adelaide (ADL) 16:25 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1927 Broome (BME) 16:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 903 Karratha (KTA) 16:30 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 2542 (ONS) 16:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Air New Zealand NZ 177 Auckland (AKL) 16:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 7 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Malaysia MH 124 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 16:15 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance Airlines QQ 804 Leinster 16:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1857 Kalgoorlie-Boulder 16:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 2652 Newman 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 918 Karratha (KTA) 16:35 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1620 Geraldton 16:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 594 Brisbane (BNE) 16:55 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 776 Melbourne (MEL) 16:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 975 Adelaide (ADL) 16:55 scheduled

17:00 25.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1436 Darwin (DRW) 17:05 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1643 Exmouth 17:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Tigerair Australia TT 413 Melbourne (MEL) 17:15 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 420 Dubai (DXB) 17:20 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance Airlines QQ 6053 Newman 17:20 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1837 Paraburdoo (PBO) 17:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1892 Newman 17:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1101 Newman (ZNE) 17:50 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 9 Melbourne (MEL) 17:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Indonesia AirAsia QZ 544 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 17:50 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2376 (EPR) 17:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 7 - 10 min.
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1610 Kalgoorlie-Boulder 17:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 584 Adelaide (ADL) 17:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 116 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 17:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 471 Brisbane (BNE) 17:15 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Virgin Australia VA 694 Melbourne (MEL) 17:15 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1808 Paraburdoo (PBO) 17:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 722 Adelaide (ADL) 17:20 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Singapore SQ 214 Singapore (SIN) 17:30 departed
Boeing 737-800 Garuda Indonesia GA 725 Jakarta (CGK) 17:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Tigerair Australia TT 416 Melbourne (MEL) 17:50 scheduled

18:00 25.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 793 Darwin (DRW) 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 595 Adelaide (ADL) 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Qatar Airways QR 900 Doha (DOH) 18:25 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 1728 Karratha (KTA) 18:25 scheduled
Fokker 70 Alliance QQ 953 Leonora (LNO) 18:30 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2132 Albany (ALH) 18:35 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance QQ 6045 (BYP) 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 569 Sydney (SYD) 18:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 691 Melbourne (MEL) 18:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 15 - 25 min.
Airbus A320 Indonesia AirAsia QZ 545 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 18:20 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2377 (EPR) 18:25 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Air New Zealand NZ 176 Auckland (AKL) 18:50 scheduled

19:00 25.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1089 Newman (ZNE) 19:05 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1603 Port Hedland 19:05 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1621 Geraldton 19:05 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance QQ 879 (TEF) 19:15 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2269 Monkey Mia 19:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 481 Melbourne (MEL) 19:20 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 721 Adelaide (ADL) 19:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 915 Karratha (KTA) 19:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 571 Sydney (SYD) 19:35 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance QQ 805 (LER) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Indonesia AirAsia QZ 536 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1858 Kalgoorlie (KGI) 19:40 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 1638 Kununurra 19:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 2133 Albany (ALH) 19:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 VH-ZNE Qantas QF 9 London (LHR) 19:20 departed

20:00 25.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1125 Port Hedland (PHE) 20:00 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 1611 Kalgoorlie-Boulder 20:00 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance Airlines QQ 807 Leinster 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 9V-OJJ Scoot TR 16 Singapore (SIN) 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1846 Port Hedland (PHE) 20:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 719 Canberra (CBR) 20:30 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance QQ 795 (WME) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 2653 Newman 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 470 Brisbane (BNE) 20:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Indonesia AirAsia QZ 537 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 20:05 scheduled

21:00 25.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 2506 Onslow 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 569 Sydney (SYD) 21:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 597 Brisbane (BNE) 21:15 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 1488 Broome (BME) 21:20 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1809 Paraburdoo (PBO) 21:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 917 Karratha (KTA) 21:25 scheduled
Fokker 100 Qantas QF 2661 Broome 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 653 Melbourne (MEL) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 583 Sydney (SYD) 21:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 697 Melbourne (MEL) 21:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 787-9 9V-OJJ Scoot TR 17 Singapore (SIN) 21:15 departed

22:00 25.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 20 - 30 min.
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 107 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 767 Brisbane (BNE) 22:30 scheduled
Airbus A350-1000 Cathay Pacific CX 171 Hong Kong (HKG) 22:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 982 Gold Coast (OOL) 22:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 421 Dubai (DXB) 22:20 departed
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 473 Brisbane (BNE) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 696 Melbourne (MEL) 22:35 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Qatar Airways QR 901 Doha (DOH) 22:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 570 Sydney (SYD) 22:55 scheduled

23:00 25.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 10 - 25 min.
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 761 Sydney (SYD) 23:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Garuda Indonesia GA 728 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 23:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Virgin Australia VA 1916 Cocos Islands 23:50 scheduled
Boeing 787 9V-SCL Singapore SQ 215 Singapore (SIN) 23:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 10 - 25 min.
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 568 Sydney (SYD) 23:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 648 Melbourne (MEL) 23:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 652 Brisbane (BNE) 23:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 983 Gold Coast (OOL) 23:40 scheduled
Airbus A340-300 South African Airways SA 281 Johannesburg (JNB) 23:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 762 Sydney (SYD) 23:55 scheduled

Other Dates

November, 2019

12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29   

March, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25