Korla (KRL / ZWKL)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

19:00 24.04.2024

+26°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 274°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 22

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 25 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4810 Tsemo 19:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6389 Zhengzhou 19:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 737 Lucky Air 8L 9570 Zhengzhou (CGO) 19:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sichuan 3U 6584 Chengdu 19:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Express G5 4852 Chongqing (CKG) 19:25 scheduled

20:00 24.04.2024

+23°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 275°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 22

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 5 - 40 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern CZ 8894 Beijing 20:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4822 Kashgar 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 China Eastern MU 2435 Xi'an 20:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4836 Shankhayguan 20:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern CZ 8894 Yining (YIN) 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6390 Zhengzhou (CGO) 20:45 scheduled

21:00 24.04.2024

+23°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 301°   Clouds/sky broken

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 China Southern CZ 6677 Ürümqi (URC) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air China CA 2507 Chengdu 21:10 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 12 - 15 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4821 Kashgar 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 China Eastern MU 2436 Xianyang (XIY) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 China Southern CZ 6678 Ürümqi (URC) 21:45 scheduled

22:00 24.04.2024

+23°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 301°   Clouds/sky broken

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 5 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4706 Inin 22:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 China Southern CZ 6964 Ürümqi (URC) 22:40 scheduled

23:00 24.04.2024

+23°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 301°   Clouds/sky broken

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 17 - 30 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4210 Kucha (KCA) 23:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4490 Karamay 23:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4198 Turfan (TLQ) 23:50 scheduled

00:00 25.04.2024

+22°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 57°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 04

01:00 25.04.2024

+22°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 57°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 04

02:00 25.04.2024

+22°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 57°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 04

03:00 25.04.2024

+22°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 23°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 04

04:00 25.04.2024

+22°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 23°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 04

05:00 25.04.2024

+22°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 23°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 04

06:00 25.04.2024

+20°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 200°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 22

07:00 25.04.2024

+20°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 200°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 22

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern CZ 6672 Ürümqi (URC) 07:45 scheduled

08:00 25.04.2024

+20°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 200°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 22

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4209 Kucha (KCA) 08:00 scheduled

09:00 25.04.2024

+23°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 30°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 04

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern CZ 6679 Ürümqi (URC) 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 China Southern CZ 8893 Yining (YIN) 09:10 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 45 min.
Airbus A320 Air China CA 2508 Chengdu 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 China Southern CZ 6680 Ürümqi (URC) 09:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 China Southern CZ 8893 Beijing 09:55 scheduled

10:00 25.04.2024

+23°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 30°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 04

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 27 - 40 min.
Boeing 737-800 China Southern CZ 6855 Hotan (HTN) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 China Express G5 2717 Xi'an 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air China CA 2521 Chengdu 10:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 22 - 30 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4387 Qiemo (IQM) 10:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 2783 Karamay (KRY) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 China Southern CZ 6855 Chengdu 10:45 scheduled

11:00 25.04.2024

+23°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 30°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 04

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Spring 9C 7045 Lanzhou 11:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 17 - 25 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4835 Shankhayguan 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air China CA 2522 Chengdu 11:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 China Express G5 2718 Xianyang (XIY) 11:55 scheduled

12:00 25.04.2024

+26°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 243°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 22

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 50 min.
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1257 Beijing 12:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sichuan 3U 6583 Chengdu 12:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 15 min.
Airbus A320 Spring 9C 7046 Lanzhou (LHW) 12:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1258 Beijing (PEK) 12:50 scheduled

13:00 25.04.2024

+26°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 243°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 22

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 17 - 30 min.
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6387 Chongqing 13:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1765 Hangzhou 13:45 scheduled
Boeing 737 Shandong SC 8733 Jinan 13:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 25 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 2653 Altay (AAT) 13:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sichuan 3U 6584 Chengdu 13:45 scheduled

14:00 25.04.2024

+26°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 243°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 22

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 2638 Kumul (HMI) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 China Eastern MU 2355 Xi'an 14:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 45 min.
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6310 Zhengzhou (CGO) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 Shandong SC 8734 Jinan 14:45 scheduled

15:00 25.04.2024

+28°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 233°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 22

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 15 min.
Boeing 737 Fuzhou FU 6723 Syamyn 15:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Shandong SC 4857 Qingdao 15:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4388 Qiemo (IQM) 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital JD 5941 Sanya 15:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 10 - 25 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 2638 Aksu (AKU) 15:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air China CA 1766 Hangzhou 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 China Eastern MU 2356 Xianyang (XIY) 15:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4705 Inin 15:50 scheduled

16:00 25.04.2024

+28°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 233°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 22

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 10 - 30 min.
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital JD 5611 Hangzhou 16:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 2637 Aksu (AKU) 16:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 2784 Karamay (KRY) 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Express G5 4851 Chongqing 16:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 2654 Altay (AAT) 16:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Shandong SC 4858 Qingdao (TAO) 16:20 scheduled
Boeing 737 Fuzhou FU 6724 Mianyang (MIG) 16:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4197 Turfan (TLQ) 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital JD 5942 Sanya (SYX) 16:45 scheduled

17:00 25.04.2024

+28°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 233°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 22

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 12 - 15 min.
Embraer 190 Tianjin GS 7471 Ürümqi (URC) 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Qingdao QW 6103 Chengdu 17:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 China Southern CZ 6677 Ürümqi (URC) 17:25 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital JD 5612 Zhengzhou (CGO) 17:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 2637 Kumul (HMI) 17:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4489 Boro-Tala 17:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4809 Tsemo 17:30 scheduled
Embraer 190 Tianjin GS 7471 Loulan Airport 17:40 scheduled

18:00 25.04.2024

+27°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 257°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 22

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 West Air (China) PN 6309 Zhengzhou 18:05 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 NEO Qingdao QW 6104 Chengdu 18:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 China Southern CZ 6678 Ürümqi (URC) 18:10 scheduled

Other Dates

April, 2023

25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29   

March, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2025

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2025

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2025

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2025

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19