Hohhot Baita (HET / ZBHH)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

08:00 28.02.2024


ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 6029 Hangzhou (HGH) 08:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 China Express G5 2857 Chifeng (CIF) 08:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4439 Hailar (HLD) 08:00 scheduled
Embraer 195 Tianjin GS 6607 Xilinhot (XIL) 08:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 Tianjin GS 6681 Chifeng (CIF) 08:15 scheduled
Air China CA 8107 Tongliao (TGO) 08:20 scheduled
Air China CA 8159 Changchun (CGQ) 08:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 2901 Xilinhot (XIL) 08:25 scheduled
Embraer 190 Tianjin GS 6643 Hailar 08:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 2885 Erenhot, (ERL) 08:30 scheduled
Genghis Khan 9D 5673 Chifeng (CIF) 08:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4949 Bayan-Khoto 08:40 scheduled
Genghis Khan 9D 5671 Ulanhot (HLH) 08:40 scheduled
Air China CA 8197 Wuhan (WUH) 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Air China CA 8141 Chengdu 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Eastern MU 6839 Huai'an (HIA) 08:55 scheduled

09:00 28.02.2024


ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A320 Spring 9C 6731 Dalian (DLC) 09:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Express G5 2827 Chongqing (CKG) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Fuzhou FU 6593 Xianyang (XIY) 09:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8567 Guangzhou (CAN) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qingdao QW 6131 Changsha (CSX) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Eastern MU 5459 Shanghai (SHA) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Southern CZ 3197 Guangzhou (CAN) 09:45 scheduled
Embraer 190 Tianjin GS 7401 Tongliao (TGO) 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Southern CZ 6181 Changchun (CGQ) 09:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Embraer 190 Tianjin GS 6675 Arshan 09:00 scheduled
Genghis Khan 9D 5661 Xilinhot (XIL) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-500 China Eastern MU 9615 Kunming (KMG) 09:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 Tianjin GS 6639 Lianyungang (LYG) 09:00 scheduled
Genghis Khan 9D 5665 Tongliao (TGO) 09:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 China Express G5 4273 Haikou (HAK) 09:25 scheduled
Air China CA 8165 Ulanhot (HLH) 09:40 scheduled
Air China CA 8113 Xianyang (XIY) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 6030 Hangzhou (HGH) 09:45 scheduled
Embraer 195 Tianjin GS 6631 Hefei (HFE) 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spring 9C 6732 Dalian (DLC) 09:55 scheduled

10:00 28.02.2024


ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 7 - 25 min.
Chengdu EU 1937 Ulanhot (HLH) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LongJiang LT 1331 Hailar (HLD) 10:00 scheduled
Embraer 195 Tianjin GS 7613 Xianyang (XIY) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Juneyao HO 1015 Shanghai (PVG) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Eastern MU 2693 Nanjing (NKG) 10:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Lucky Air 8L 9963 Kunming (KMG) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Express G5 4023 Chengdu 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Eastern MU 6927 Changchun (CGQ) 10:40 scheduled
Air China CA 8174 Bavannur (RLK) 10:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Embraer 190 Tianjin GS 6609 Xilinhot (XIL) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Express G5 2827 Ulanhot (HLH) 10:10 scheduled
Air China CA 8195 Nanchang (KHN) 10:10 scheduled
Boeing 737 Fuzhou FU 6593 Hailar (HLD) 10:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8567 Hailar (HLD) 10:25 scheduled
Air China CA 8139 Tianjin (TSN) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qingdao QW 6131 Changchun (CGQ) 10:25 scheduled
Air China CA 8185 Ordos (DSN) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Eastern MU 5459 Wuhai (WUA) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Southern CZ 3198 Guangzhou (CAN) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Southern CZ 6181 Ürümqi 10:45 scheduled
Embraer 190 Tianjin GS 7402 Tongliao (TGO) 10:45 scheduled
Chengdu EU 1938 Ulanhot (HLH) 10:50 scheduled
Air China CA 8151 Yinchuan (INC) 10:55 scheduled

11:00 28.02.2024


ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-300 Ruili DR 5333 Shenyang 11:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 2886 Erenhot, (ERL) 11:00 scheduled
Embraer 195 Tianjin GS 6608 Xilinhot (XIL) 11:05 scheduled
Air China CA 8156 Xilinhot (XIL) 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Xiamen MF 8123 Hangzhou (HGH) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Xiamen MF 8139 Xiamen (XMN) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Express G5 2858 Chifeng (CIF) 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8134 Tongliao (TGO) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Chengdu EU 1841 Guiyang (KWE) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spring 9C 6823 Shijiazhuang (SJW) 11:40 scheduled
Air China CA 8170 Ulanhot (HLH) 11:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-300 Ruili DR 5065 Xianyang (XIY) 11:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 10 - 25 min.
Embraer 195 Tianjin GS 7613 Xilinhot (XIL) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LongJiang LT 1331 Jinghong (JHG) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Juneyao HO 1016 Shanghai (PVG) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Eastern MU 2694 Nanjing (NKG) 11:25 scheduled
Air China CA 8129 Tongliao (TGO) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 Lucky Air 8L 9964 Kunming (KMG) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Express G5 4023 Chifeng (CIF) 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-300 Ruili DR 5334 Shenyang 11:50 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4219 Erenhot, (ERL) 11:50 scheduled
Embraer 195 Tianjin GS 6645 Ulanhot (HLH) 11:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Eastern MU 6927 Kunming (KMG) 11:50 scheduled

12:00 28.02.2024


ARRIVALS — 15
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Embraer 190 Tianjin GS 6682 Chifeng (CIF) 12:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 GX GX 2045 Fuyang (FUG) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Hainan HU 7327 Sanya (SYX) 12:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Hainan HU 7835 Ürümqi 12:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1382 Guangzhou (CAN) 12:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Suparna Y8 7527 Shenzhen (SZX) 12:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4950 Bayan-Khoto 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital JD 5329 Wuhan (WUH) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen MF 8137 Changsha (CSX) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 China Southern CZ 6933 Ürümqi 12:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Shandong SC 4997 Qingdao (TAO) 12:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-500 Shanghai FM 9127 Shanghai (SHA) 12:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tianjin GS 6463 Zhengzhou (CGO) 12:50 scheduled
Boeing 737 Fuzhou FU 6721 Tianjin (TSN) 12:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen ZH 9129 Wuhan (WUH) 12:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8123 Tongliao (TGO) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Express G5 2703 Tongliao (TGO) 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Xiamen MF 8140 Xiamen (XMN) 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Xiamen MF 8124 Hangzhou (HGH) 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Chengdu EU 1841 Harbin (HRB) 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8115 Chifeng (CIF) 12:30 scheduled
Embraer 195 Tianjin GS 6683 Chifeng (CIF) 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Hainan HU 7835 Jinan 12:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spring 9C 6824 Shijiazhuang (SJW) 12:55 scheduled
Embraer 190 GX GX 2046 Fuyang (FUG) 12:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-300 Ruili DR 5065 Shenyang (SHE) 12:55 scheduled

13:00 28.02.2024


ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 10 min.
Air China CA 8108 Tongliao (TGO) 13:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 Tianjin GS 6610 Xilinhot (XIL) 13:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4440 Hailar (HLD) 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Shandong SC 8408 Jinan (TNA) 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8144 Chengdu (CTU) 13:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital JD 5601 Nanchang (KHN) 13:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Yunnan Hong Tu Airlines A6 7363 Wuxi (WUX) 13:40 scheduled
Air China CA 8160 Changchun (CGQ) 13:45 scheduled
Embraer 190 Tianjin GS 6676 Arshan 13:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Shandong SC 2331 Haikou (HAK) 13:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Air China CA 1381 Guangzhou (CAN) 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Suparna Y8 7527 Hailar (HLD) 13:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Beijing Capital JD 5330 Wuhan (WUH) 13:15 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Hainan HU 7327 Harbin (HRB) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen MF 8138 Changsha (CSX) 13:20 scheduled
Embraer 190 Tianjin GS 6615 Xilinhot (XIL) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Shandong SC 4998 Qingdao (TAO) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 China Southern CZ 6933 Qingdao 13:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-500 Shanghai FM 9127 Hailar (HLD) 13:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tianjin GS 6464 Zhengzhou (CGO) 13:40 scheduled
Boeing 737 Fuzhou FU 6618 Zhengzhou (CGO) 13:50 scheduled
Air China CA 8153 Shijiazhuang (SJW) 13:55 scheduled

14:00 28.02.2024


ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Embraer 195 Tianjin GS 7614 Xilinhot (XIL) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Hainan HU 7039 Guiyang (KWE) 14:00 scheduled
Air China CA 8198 Wuhan (WUH) 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8333 Shanghai (PVG) 14:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 6033 Chifeng (CIF) 14:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Eastern MU 5460 Wuhai (WUA) 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Shandong SC 2279 Tianjin (TSN) 14:20 scheduled
Air China CA 8166 Ulanhot (HLH) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Aero Mongolia M0 801 Ulaan Baatar 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Express G5 2810 Ulanhot (HLH) 14:35 scheduled
Air China CA 8114 Xianyang (XIY) 14:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 2664 Manchzhouli 14:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 2902 Xilinhot (XIL) 14:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Embraer 190 Tianjin GS 6685 Chifeng (CIF) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Shenzhen ZH 9130 Wuhan (WUH) 14:00 scheduled
Air China CA 8109 Nanchang (KHN) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Shandong SC 8407 Jinan (TNA) 14:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 2707 Tongliao (TGO) 14:15 scheduled
Air China CA 8119 Tongliao (TGO) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Yunnan Hong Tu Airlines A6 7363 Hailar (HLD) 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Shandong SC 2331 Hailar (HLD) 14:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Beijing Capital JD 5602 Nanchang (KHN) 14:50 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4353 Bayan-Khoto 14:55 scheduled

15:00 28.02.2024


ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Air China CA 8142 Chengdu 15:00 scheduled
Air China CA 8152 Yinchuan (INC) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Express G5 4024 Chifeng (CIF) 15:00 scheduled
Embraer 195 Tianjin GS 6632 Hefei (HFE) 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 737 China Southern CZ 3307 Guangzhou (CAN) 15:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Fuzhou FU 6679 Hailar (HLD) 15:20 scheduled
Embraer 195 Tianjin GS 7617 Xianyang (XIY) 15:30 scheduled
Air China CA 8130 Tongliao (TGO) 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8136 Hailar (HLD) 15:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8116 Chifeng (CIF) 15:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Hainan HU 7040 Guiyang (KWE) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Eastern MU 5460 Shanghai (SHA) 15:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 6034 Chifeng (CIF) 15:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Shandong SC 2280 Tianjin (TSN) 15:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8333 Xilinhot (XIL) 15:15 scheduled
Air China CA 8163 Ulanhot (HLH) 15:30 scheduled
Air China CA 8157 Xilinhot (XIL) 15:40 scheduled
Embraer 195 Tianjin GS 7614 Xianyang (XIY) 15:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4431 Ulanhot (HLH) 15:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 2663 Manchzhouli 15:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Express G5 4024 Chengdu 15:55 scheduled

16:00 28.02.2024


ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-500 Ruili DR 6575 Kunming 16:00 scheduled
Embraer 195 Tianjin GS 6684 Chifeng (CIF) 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 China Southern CZ 6336 Zhengzhou (CGO) 16:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 China Eastern MU 2409 Taiyuan (TYN) 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Express G5 2704 Tongliao (TGO) 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Yunnan Hong Tu Airlines A6 7127 Nanjing (NKG) 16:25 scheduled
Air China CA 8196 Nanchang (KHN) 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8124 Tongliao (TGO) 16:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Eastern MU 2347 Lanzhou (LHW) 16:35 scheduled
Embraer 190 Tianjin GS 6616 Xilinhot (XIL) 16:40 scheduled
Genghis Khan 9D 5662 Xilinhot (XIL) 16:50 scheduled
Embraer 190 Tianjin GS 6644 Hailar 16:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 7 - 20 min.
Airbus A319 Aero Mongolia M0 802 Ulaan Baatar 16:00 scheduled
Air China CA 8125 Tongliao (TGO) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8121 Shanghai (PVG) 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Express G5 2809 Ulanhot (HLH) 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 737 China Southern CZ 3308 Guangzhou (CAN) 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 737 Fuzhou FU 6680 Hailar (HLD) 16:15 scheduled
Embraer 195 Tianjin GS 6621 Wuhai (WUA) 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8135 Hailar (HLD) 16:35 scheduled
Embraer 195 Tianjin GS 7617 Chifeng (CIF) 16:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8145 Haikou (HAK) 16:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-500 Ruili DR 6576 Kunming 16:55 scheduled

17:00 28.02.2024


ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Suparna Y8 7519 Zhengzhou (CGO) 17:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 Tianjin GS 7831 Tianjin (TSN) 17:10 scheduled
Embraer 190 Tianjin GS 6660 Erenhot, (ERL) 17:15 scheduled
Air China CA 8154 Shijiazhuang (SJW) 17:15 scheduled
Embraer 190 Tianjin GS 6686 Chifeng (CIF) 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Hebei NS 3335 Shijiazhuang (SJW) 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Hainan HU 7836 Jinan (TNA) 17:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 China Express G5 4274 Haikou (HAK) 17:40 scheduled
Genghis Khan 9D 5674 Chifeng (CIF) 17:45 scheduled
Boeing 737 Fuzhou FU 6617 Zhengzhou (CGO) 17:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Chengdu EU 1842 Harbin (HRB) 17:55 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4220 Erenhot, (ERL) 17:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen MF 8121 Wuhan (WUH) 17:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Air China CA 8101 Shenyang (SHE) 17:05 scheduled
Boeing 737 China Eastern MU 2410 Taiyuan (TYN) 17:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Yunnan Hong Tu Airlines A6 7128 Nanjing (NKG) 17:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 China Southern CZ 6335 Zhengzhou (CGO) 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Air China CA 8131 Chengdu 17:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Air China CA 8111 Wuhan (WUH) 17:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Eastern MU 2347 Changchun (CGQ) 17:40 scheduled
Embraer 190 Tianjin GS 7832 Tianjin (TSN) 17:55 scheduled

18:00 28.02.2024


ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 2708 Tongliao (TGO) 18:10 scheduled
Genghis Khan 9D 5666 Tongliao (TGO) 18:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-300 Ruili DR 5066 Shenyang (SHE) 18:15 scheduled
Embraer 190 GX GX 2037 Yichang (YIH) 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8334 Xilinhot (XIL) 18:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Hainan HU 7745 Xuzhou (XUZ) 18:25 scheduled
Air China CA 8158 Xilinhot (XIL) 18:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4354 Bayan-Khoto 18:40 scheduled
Boeing 737 Hainan HU 7093 Haikou (HAK) 18:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Southern CZ 6182 Ürümqi 18:45 scheduled
Genghis Khan 9D 5672 Ulanhot (HLH) 18:55 scheduled
Air China CA 8120 Tongliao (TGO) 18:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 13
Waiting time 10 min.
Embraer 195 Tianjin GS 6687 Chifeng (CIF) 18:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 Tianjin GS 6659 Erenhot, (ERL) 18:00 scheduled
Air China CA 8175 Bavannur (RLK) 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Suparna Y8 7520 Zhengzhou (CGO) 18:05 scheduled
Air China CA 8137 Changchun (CGQ) 18:15 scheduled
Air China CA 8105 Xianyang (XIY) 18:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Hainan HU 7836 Ürümqi 18:30 scheduled
Embraer 190 Tianjin GS 6617 Xilinhot (XIL) 18:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Hebei NS 3336 Shijiazhuang (SJW) 18:40 scheduled
Boeing 737 Fuzhou FU 6722 Tianjin (TSN) 18:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Chengdu EU 1842 Guiyang (KWE) 18:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 2665 Hailar (HLD) 18:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Xiamen MF 8122 Wuhan (WUH) 18:55 scheduled

19:00 28.02.2024


ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Suparna Y8 7528 Hailar (HLD) 19:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-500 Shanghai FM 9128 Hailar (HLD) 19:05 scheduled
Embraer 195 Tianjin GS 6622 Wuhai (WUA) 19:05 scheduled
Air China CA 1111 Beijing (PEK) 19:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 China Southern CZ 6934 Qingdao (TAO) 19:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Hainan HU 7328 Harbin (HRB) 19:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Eastern MU 6419 Yantai (YNT) 19:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Sichuan 3U 8871 Chengdu (CTU) 19:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LongJiang LT 1332 Jinghong (JHG) 19:30 scheduled
Air China CA 8140 Tianjin (TSN) 19:40 scheduled
Embraer 190 Tianjin GS 6640 Lianyungang (LYG) 19:45 scheduled
Air China CA 8110 Nanchang (KHN) 19:55 scheduled
Air China CA 8186 Ordos (DSN) 19:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
Embraer 190 GX GX 2038 Yichang (YIH) 19:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-300 Ruili DR 5066 Xianyang (XIY) 19:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air China CA 8334 Shanghai 19:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Hainan HU 7746 Xuzhou (XUZ) 19:15 scheduled
Air China CA 8161 Ulanhot (HLH) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Southern CZ 6182 Changchun (CGQ) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Suparna Y8 7528 Shenzhen (SZX) 19:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-500 Shanghai FM 9128 Shanghai (SHA) 19:55 scheduled

20:00 28.02.2024


ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Shandong SC 2332 Hailar (HLD) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Hainan HU 7683 Taiyuan (TYN) 20:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 China Eastern MU 5689 Shanghai 20:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Eastern MU 6928 Kunming (KMG) 20:10 scheduled
Embraer 195 Tianjin GS 6646 Ulanhot (HLH) 20:15 scheduled
Embraer 195 Tianjin GS 7618 Chifeng (CIF) 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Eastern MU 6840 Huai'an (HIA) 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Express G5 2828 Ulanhot (HLH) 20:40 scheduled
Air China CA 8126 Tongliao (TGO) 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qingdao QW 6132 Changchun (CGQ) 20:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 1112 Beijing (PEK) 20:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 China Southern CZ 6934 Ürümqi 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Eastern MU 6420 Yantai (YNT) 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Sichuan 3U 8872 Chengdu (CTU) 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LongJiang LT 1332 Hailar (HLD) 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Hainan HU 7328 Sanya (SYX) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 Hainan HU 7094 Haikou (HAK) 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Shandong SC 2332 Haikou (HAK) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 China Eastern MU 5690 Shanghai (PVG) 20:55 scheduled

21:00 28.02.2024


ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 7 - 20 min.
Airbus A319 Yunnan Hong Tu Airlines A6 7364 Hailar (HLD) 21:00 scheduled
Air China CA 8176 Bavannur (RLK) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 Fuzhou FU 6594 Hailar (HLD) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8568 Hailar (HLD) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Eastern MU 5491 Yinchuan (INC) 21:30 scheduled
Embraer 190 Tianjin GS 6618 Xilinhot (XIL) 21:35 scheduled
Embraer 195 Tianjin GS 6688 Chifeng (CIF) 21:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 China Eastern MU 9563 Xianyang (XIY) 21:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 15 - 30 min.
Boeing 737-800 Hainan HU 7684 Taiyuan (TYN) 21:00 scheduled
Embraer 195 Tianjin GS 7618 Xianyang (XIY) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Eastern MU 6928 Changchun (CGQ) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Express G5 2828 Chongqing (CKG) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qingdao QW 6132 Changsha (CSX) 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Yunnan Hong Tu Airlines A6 7364 Wuxi (WUX) 21:50 scheduled

22:00 28.02.2024


ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Shandong SC 8753 Jinan (TNA) 22:15 scheduled
Air China CA 8102 Shenyang (SHE) 22:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Eastern MU 6357 Shanghai (PVG) 22:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8122 Shanghai (PVG) 22:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Eastern MU 2348 Changchun (CGQ) 22:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 737 Fuzhou FU 6594 Xianyang (XIY) 22:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Loong Air GJ 8568 Guangzhou (CAN) 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Eastern MU 5492 Yinchuan (INC) 22:20 scheduled

23:00 28.02.2024


ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-700 Air China CA 8112 Wuhan (WUH) 23:10 scheduled
Air China CA 8106 Xianyang (XIY) 23:15 scheduled
Air China CA 8138 Changchun (CGQ) 23:35 scheduled
Air China CA 8162 Ulanhot (HLH) 23:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air China CA 8345 Hangzhou (HGH) 23:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Air China CA 8132 Chengdu 23:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Southern CZ 3181 Guangzhou (CAN) 23:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4432 Ulanhot (HLH) 23:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-500 China Eastern MU 9616 Kunming (KMG) 23:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 45 min.
Boeing 737-800 Shandong SC 8754 Jinan (TNA) 23:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Eastern MU 2348 Lanzhou (LHW) 23:50 scheduled

00:00 29.02.2024


ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 40 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 2666 Hailar (HLD) 00:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8146 Haikou (HAK) 00:55 scheduled

01:00 29.02.2024

02:00 29.02.2024

03:00 29.02.2024

04:00 29.02.2024

05:00 29.02.2024

06:00 29.02.2024


DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A320 China Express G5 4027 Chifeng (CIF) 06:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 China Express G5 4309 Yan'an (ENY) 06:45 scheduled

07:00 29.02.2024


DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 China Express G5 2903 Changzhi (CIH) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Southern CZ 3182 Guangzhou (CAN) 07:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8133 Tongliao (TGO) 07:20 scheduled
Air China CA 8169 Ulanhot (HLH) 07:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air China CA 8143 Chengdu (CTU) 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 China Eastern MU 6358 Shanghai (PVG) 07:25 scheduled
Air China CA 8155 Xilinhot (XIL) 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air China CA 8346 Hangzhou (HGH) 07:30 scheduled
Embraer 195 Tianjin GS 6679 Nanchang (KHN) 07:35 scheduled
Air China CA 8173 Bavannur (RLK) 07:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 China Eastern MU 9564 Xianyang (XIY) 07:50 scheduled

Other Dates

February, 2023

27    28   

March, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29   

March, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2025

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2025

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20