São Paulo Congonhas (CGH / SBSP)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

15:00 18.04.2024

+18°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 160°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 300 m   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 16
Waiting time 5 - 8 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3135 Navegantes (NVT) 15:00 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 6503 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 15:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 PR-GUC Gol G3 2145 Juiz de Fora (IZA) 15:09 approaching
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3929 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 PR-GOQ Gol G3 1307 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 15:12 approaching
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1281 Porto Alegre (POA) 15:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1029 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 15:25 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 6019 Curitiba (CWB) 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3017 Brasília (BSB) 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3079 Florianópolis (FLN) 15:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1143 Presidente Prudente (PPB) 15:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1221 Florianópolis (FLN) 15:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3193 Curitiba (CWB) 15:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 4553 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 15:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1031 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 15:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1223 Joinville (JOI) 15:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 23
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1030 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3581 Brasília (BSB) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3972 Florianópolis (FLN) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 PR-GUV Gol G3 1360 São José Do Rio Preto (SJP) 15:01 departed
Boeing 737-800 PS-GPJ Gol G3 1406 Porto Seguro (BPS) 15:04 departed
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3948 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 15:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 PR-MHF LATAM Brasil JJ 4704 Porto Seguro (BPS) 15:07 departed
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2670 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 15:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3068 Curitiba (CWB) 15:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3632 Salvador (SSA) 15:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3918 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 15:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1466 Goiânia (GYN) 15:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1524 Salvador (SSA) 15:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3102 Goiânia (GYN) 15:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1312 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 15:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1032 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 15:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3030 Cuiabá (CGB) 15:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 6006 Brasília (BSB) 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3156 Porto Alegre (POA) 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3096 Uberlândia (UDI) 15:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1282 Navegantes (NVT) 15:50 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 6024 Curitiba (CWB) 15:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3920 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 15:55 scheduled

16:00 18.04.2024

+18°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 150°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 240 m   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 18
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Azul AD 6035 Porto Alegre (POA) 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3041 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1451 Brasília (BSB) 16:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 4145 Recife (REC) 16:10 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4258 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1293 Navegantes (NVT) 16:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3161 Porto Alegre (POA) 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4656 Cuiabá (CGB) 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3931 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3629 Salvador (SSA) 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1121 Curitiba (CWB) 16:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1687 Uberlândia (UDI) 16:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1505 Caldas Novas (CLV) 16:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1537 Recife (REC) 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3099 Goiânia (GYN) 16:40 scheduled
Azul AD 5022 Brasília (BSB) 16:45 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1369 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 16:50 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 5032 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 16:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1454 Brasília (BSB) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1222 Porto Alegre (POA) 16:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1114 Curitiba (CWB) 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1034 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 16:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1334 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 16:15 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2610 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 16:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1238 Florianópolis (FLN) 16:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1242 Porto Alegre (POA) 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1564 Salvador (SSA) 16:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3104 Goiânia (GYN) 16:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1036 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 16:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3849 Salvador (SSA) 16:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3192 Porto Seguro (BPS) 16:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1116 Curitiba (CWB) 16:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1556 Goiânia (GYN) 16:55 scheduled

17:00 18.04.2024

+18°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 150°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 240 m   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 17
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1033 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1271 Chapecó (XAP) 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3345 Florianópolis (FLN) 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3933 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3935 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3167 Porto Alegre (POA) 17:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1571 Salvador (SSA) 17:20 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4203 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 17:25 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4519 Curitiba (CWB) 17:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1035 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 17:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3185 Fortaleza (FOR) 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1361 São José Do Rio Preto (SJP) 17:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4738 Brasília (BSB) 17:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1475 Campo Grande (CGR) 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3633 Salvador (SSA) 17:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1491 Vitória (VIX) 17:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3973 Florianópolis (FLN) 17:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 18
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3088 Florianópolis (FLN) 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3046 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 6038 Porto Alegre (POA) 17:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1346 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 17:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1240 Florianópolis (FLN) 17:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3070 Curitiba (CWB) 17:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3142 Navegantes (NVT) 17:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1284 Navegantes (NVT) 17:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3158 Porto Alegre (POA) 17:20 scheduled
Azul AD 4524 Brasília (BSB) 17:30 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 6058 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1038 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 17:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3644 Vitória (VIX) 17:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3082 São José Do Rio Preto (SJP) 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3124 Londrina (LDB) 17:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1456 Brasília (BSB) 17:50 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 5070 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 17:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1248 Porto Alegre (POA) 17:55 scheduled

18:00 18.04.2024

+18°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 120°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 240 m   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 17
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1037 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 18:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1653 Maringá (MGF) 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3071 Curitiba (CWB) 18:05 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2253 Joinville (JOI) 18:10 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4132 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 18:10 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2257 Ribeirão Preto (RAO) 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3015 Brasília (BSB) 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3919 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 18:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1259 Porto Alegre (POA) 18:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3037 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 18:30 scheduled
Azul AD 6005 Brasília (BSB) 18:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1039 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3113 Ilhéus (IOS) 18:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1273 Navegantes (NVT) 18:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3939 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 18:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1371 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 18:55 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1457 Brasília (BSB) 18:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 19
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Embraer 195 Azul AD 6504 Curitiba (CWB) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3160 Porto Alegre (POA) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3924 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 4243 Recife (REC) 18:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1120 Curitiba (CWB) 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3012 Brasília (BSB) 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3176 Campo Grande (CGR) 18:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1040 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 18:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1642 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 18:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1612 Recife (REC) 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3078 Florianópolis (FLN) 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3646 Vitória (VIX) 18:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1350 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 18:35 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1460 Brasília (BSB) 18:40 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2856 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 18:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3064 Curitiba (CWB) 18:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3140 Navegantes (NVT) 18:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1042 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 18:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4736 Brasília (BSB) 18:55 scheduled

19:00 18.04.2024

+18°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 120°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 240 m   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 18
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1423 Porto Seguro (BPS) 19:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3009 Brasília (BSB) 19:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3101 Uberlândia (UDI) 19:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1055 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 19:15 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2233 Presidente Prudente (PPB) 19:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3941 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 19:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1459 Brasília (BSB) 19:25 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4462 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 19:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1407 Goiânia (GYN) 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1649 Salvador (SSA) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3171 Recife (REC) 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1225 Florianópolis (FLN) 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3163 Porto Alegre (POA) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1353 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3103 Goiânia (GYN) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1045 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 19:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1127 Curitiba (CWB) 19:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3943 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 19:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 16
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2250 Cascavel (CAC) 19:00 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2255 Ribeirão Preto (RAO) 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3042 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 19:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1126 Curitiba (CWB) 19:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 4532 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 19:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1244 Florianópolis (FLN) 19:10 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4008 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 19:15 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 6028 Curitiba (CWB) 19:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1276 Porto Alegre (POA) 19:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3018 Brasília (BSB) 19:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3932 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 19:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1046 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1574 Salvador (SSA) 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3048 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4732 Natal (NAT) 19:50 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1464 Brasília (BSB) 19:55 scheduled

20:00 18.04.2024

+18°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 120°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 240 m   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 19
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2245 Ribeirão Preto (RAO) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3019 Brasília (BSB) 20:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 6144 Brasília (BSB) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3093 Florianópolis (FLN) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3143 Navegantes (NVT) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3045 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 20:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3803 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 20:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1217 Navegantes (NVT) 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3087 São José Do Rio Preto (SJP) 20:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1461 Brasília (BSB) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1047 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 20:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1387 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 20:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1229 Florianópolis (FLN) 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3109 Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1411 Porto Alegre (POA) 20:45 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 6509 Curitiba (CWB) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3949 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1431 Goiânia (GYN) 20:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4541 Salvador (SSA) 20:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2232 Presidente Prudente (PPB) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3944 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1048 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3162 Porto Alegre (POA) 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1290 Porto Alegre (POA) 20:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1490 Vitória (VIX) 20:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 2150 Salvador (SSA) 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4546 Brasília (BSB) 20:25 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2729 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 20:30 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2242 Maringá (MGF) 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3938 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1050 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1472 Brasília (BSB) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3072 Curitiba (CWB) 20:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3648 Vitória (VIX) 20:55 scheduled

21:00 18.04.2024

+17°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 120°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 240 m   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 20
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Azul AD 4277 Recife (REC) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1525 Salvador (SSA) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3021 Brasília (BSB) 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3125 Londrina (LDB) 21:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1131 Curitiba (CWB) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3165 Porto Alegre (POA) 21:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1049 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 21:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1463 Brasília (BSB) 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3069 Curitiba (CWB) 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3637 Vitória (VIX) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4645 Porto Seguro (BPS) 21:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4737 Brasília (BSB) 21:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3081 Florianópolis (FLN) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4631 Fortaleza (FOR) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 6039 Porto Alegre (POA) 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3141 Navegantes (NVT) 21:45 scheduled
Azul AD 6009 Brasília (BSB) 21:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1051 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 21:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1643 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 21:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3947 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 21:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1130 Curitiba (CWB) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3044 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3164 Porto Alegre (POA) 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3940 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 21:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1370 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 21:10 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 6060 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 21:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3942 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3022 Brasília (BSB) 21:25 scheduled
Azul AD 6008 Brasília (BSB) 21:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 6034 Porto Alegre (POA) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1410 Goiânia (GYN) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3132 Navegantes (NVT) 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 4662 Recife (REC) 21:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3634 Salvador (SSA) 21:55 scheduled

22:00 18.04.2024

+17°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 120°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 240 m   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4539 Porto Alegre (POA) 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3049 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 22:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1137 Curitiba (CWB) 22:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1559 Recife (REC) 22:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1575 Salvador (SSA) 22:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1287 Porto Alegre (POA) 22:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1469 Brasília (BSB) 22:20 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4455 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 22:25 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 6061 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 22:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3635 Salvador (SSA) 22:25 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1414 Fortaleza (FOR) 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 2118 Montes Claros (MOC) 22:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1558 Recife (REC) 22:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3084 Florianópolis (FLN) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3166 Porto Alegre (POA) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3714 Recife (REC) 22:20 scheduled

23:00 18.04.2024

+17°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 120°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 240 m   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

00:00 19.04.2024

+16°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 120°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 240 m   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

01:00 19.04.2024

+16°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 120°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 240 m   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

02:00 19.04.2024

+16°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 120°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 240 m   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

03:00 19.04.2024

+15°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 137°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

04:00 19.04.2024

+15°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 137°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

05:00 19.04.2024

+15°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 137°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

06:00 19.04.2024

+15°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 122°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3715 Recife (REC) 06:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1443 Fortaleza (FOR) 06:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3047 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 06:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1553 Recife (REC) 06:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3089 Florianópolis (FLN) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3057 Curitiba (CWB) 06:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3147 Porto Alegre (POA) 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 4716 Recife (REC) 06:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1489 Goiânia (GYN) 06:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 19
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1402 Brasília (BSB) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1594 Salvador (SSA) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1514 Fortaleza (FOR) 06:05 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4006 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3056 Curitiba (CWB) 06:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3052 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 06:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3900 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 06:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3146 Porto Alegre (POA) 06:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1002 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 06:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1430 Brasília (BSB) 06:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1432 Goiânia (GYN) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3970 São José Do Rio Preto (SJP) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3456 Goiânia (GYN) 06:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3640 Vitória (VIX) 06:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1300 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 06:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1660 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3902 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3086 Florianópolis (FLN) 06:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3622 Salvador (SSA) 06:50 scheduled

07:00 19.04.2024

+15°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 122°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 19
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3095 Goiânia (GYN) 07:05 scheduled
Azul AD 6010 Brasília (BSB) 07:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1201 Florianópolis (FLN) 07:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3149 Porto Alegre (POA) 07:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1003 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 07:20 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2251 Cascavel (CAC) 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3133 Navegantes (NVT) 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 6047 Porto Alegre (POA) 07:30 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 6079 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 07:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3623 Salvador (SSA) 07:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 2119 Montes Claros (MOC) 07:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3053 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 07:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3651 Vitória (VIX) 07:40 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2243 Maringá (MGF) 07:45 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2265 Presidente Prudente (PPB) 07:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4527 Brasília (BSB) 07:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3903 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 07:50 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2254 Ribeirão Preto (RAO) 07:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3151 Porto Alegre (POA) 07:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 16
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1004 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1210 Porto Alegre (POA) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3384 Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1100 Curitiba (CWB) 07:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1512 Salvador (SSA) 07:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1278 Navegantes (NVT) 07:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3058 Curitiba (CWB) 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3904 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 6011 Brasília (BSB) 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3148 Porto Alegre (POA) 07:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1006 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3537 Brasília (BSB) 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3036 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 07:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1232 Recife (REC) 07:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3170 Recife (REC) 07:50 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 6020 Curitiba (CWB) 07:55 scheduled

08:00 19.04.2024

+15°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 122°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 16
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1005 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1417 Brasília (BSB) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1205 Porto Alegre (POA) 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3905 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 08:15 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4664 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1345 Vitória (VIX) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1311 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3005 Brasília (BSB) 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1007 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 08:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 2151 Salvador (SSA) 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1103 Curitiba (CWB) 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3907 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 08:45 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 6021 Curitiba (CWB) 08:50 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2777 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 08:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3007 Brasília (BSB) 08:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3059 Curitiba (CWB) 08:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 19
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1008 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1440 Brasília (BSB) 08:00 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2244 Ribeirão Preto (RAO) 08:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1200 Florianópolis (FLN) 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4632 Uberlândia (UDI) 08:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1102 Curitiba (CWB) 08:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1212 Porto Alegre (POA) 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3006 Brasília (BSB) 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3906 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3080 Florianópolis (FLN) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3624 Salvador (SSA) 08:20 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2216 Presidente Prudente (PPB) 08:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1304 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3150 Porto Alegre (POA) 08:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1010 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 08:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3184 Fortaleza (FOR) 08:40 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2230 Ipatinga (IPN) 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 4004 Recife (REC) 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1332 Vitória (VIX) 08:55 scheduled

09:00 19.04.2024

+16°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 118°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1427 Brasília (BSB) 09:05 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2261 Joinville (JOI) 09:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3909 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1009 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1203 Florianópolis (FLN) 09:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3971 São José Do Rio Preto (SJP) 09:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1207 Porto Alegre (POA) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1313 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3039 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 09:35 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2636 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1577 Salvador (SSA) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3845 Brasília (BSB) 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3911 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1105 Curitiba (CWB) 09:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3091 Florianópolis (FLN) 09:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 20
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4231 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1214 Porto Alegre (POA) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1566 Salvador (SSA) 09:00 scheduled
Azul AD 6000 Brasília (BSB) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1184 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 09:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3892 Caxias do Sul (CXJ) 09:05 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2260 Joinville (JOI) 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 6030 Porto Alegre (POA) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1012 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 09:15 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 6040 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1516 Recife (REC) 09:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3050 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 09:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1442 Brasília (BSB) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3060 Curitiba (CWB) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3118 Maceió (MCZ) 09:35 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1426 Goiânia (GYN) 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3004 Brasília (BSB) 09:45 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2256 Ribeirão Preto (RAO) 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3144 Navegantes (NVT) 09:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3910 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 09:55 scheduled

10:00 19.04.2024

+16°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 118°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 17
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1011 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1115 Curitiba (CWB) 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1083 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 10:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1279 Navegantes (NVT) 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3913 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 10:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1435 Brasília (BSB) 10:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3153 Porto Alegre (POA) 10:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 6037 Porto Alegre (POA) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1551 Recife (REC) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3641 Vitória (VIX) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1013 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1433 Goiânia (GYN) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3457 Goiânia (GYN) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3605 Brasília (BSB) 10:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1317 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 10:50 scheduled
Azul AD 6033 Porto Alegre (POA) 10:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3051 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 10:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 17
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1014 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1306 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3626 Salvador (SSA) 10:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1206 Brasília (BSB) 10:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1280 Navegantes (NVT) 10:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3642 Vitória (VIX) 10:20 scheduled
Azul AD 4144 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1202 Florianópolis (FLN) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3472 Goiânia (GYN) 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4700 Brasília (BSB) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1344 Caxias do Sul (CXJ) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3122 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1016 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 10:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1366 Ribeirão Preto (RAO) 10:45 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 6054 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 10:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1104 Curitiba (CWB) 10:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3868 Cuiabá (CGB) 10:55 scheduled

11:00 19.04.2024

+16°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 118°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 19
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1015 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1107 Curitiba (CWB) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1445 Brasília (BSB) 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3917 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3385 Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1209 Porto Alegre (POA) 11:10 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 6041 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1213 Florianópolis (FLN) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3155 Porto Alegre (POA) 11:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4633 Uberlândia (UDI) 11:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 4089 Recife (REC) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1017 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 11:35 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4003 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 6001 Brasília (BSB) 11:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1429 Goiânia (GYN) 11:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1565 Salvador (SSA) 11:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3083 Florianópolis (FLN) 11:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3097 Goiânia (GYN) 11:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1329 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 11:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 17
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 4734 Florianópolis (FLN) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1228 Porto Alegre (POA) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3800 Porto Alegre (POA) 11:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1018 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1656 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 2120 Londrina (LDB) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3008 Brasília (BSB) 11:20 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 5020 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 11:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 6032 Porto Alegre (POA) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1444 Brasília (BSB) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1568 Salvador (SSA) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1020 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 11:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1396 Araçatuba (ARU) 11:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 2144 Juiz de Fora (IZA) 11:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3120 Londrina (LDB) 11:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3930 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 11:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3062 Curitiba (CWB) 11:55 scheduled

12:00 19.04.2024

+21°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 123°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 17
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Embraer 195 Azul AD 5037 Curitiba (CWB) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3001 Brasília (BSB) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3173 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 12:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1019 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3063 Curitiba (CWB) 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1335 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1211 Porto Alegre (POA) 12:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3179 Campo Grande (CGR) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1117 Curitiba (CWB) 12:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3625 Salvador (SSA) 12:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1447 Brasília (BSB) 12:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3157 Porto Alegre (POA) 12:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3893 Caxias do Sul (CXJ) 12:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3043 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1439 Vitória (VIX) 12:50 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4905 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 12:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1511 Salvador (SSA) 12:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 18
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1362 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3152 Porto Alegre (POA) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3098 Goiânia (GYN) 12:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3134 Navegantes (NVT) 12:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3628 Salvador (SSA) 12:05 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2782 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 12:10 scheduled
Azul AD 6002 Brasília (BSB) 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1134 Presidente Prudente (PPB) 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1022 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 12:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3074 Florianópolis (FLN) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1204 Florianópolis (FLN) 12:30 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 5071 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 12:35 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 6022 Curitiba (CWB) 12:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3038 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 12:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3154 Porto Alegre (POA) 12:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3914 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 12:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 4269 Recife (REC) 12:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1224 Joinville (JOI) 12:55 scheduled

13:00 19.04.2024

+21°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 123°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 17
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1021 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3145 Navegantes (NVT) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4770 Porto Seguro (BPS) 13:05 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 6044 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1219 Porto Alegre (POA) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1283 Navegantes (NVT) 13:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3031 Cuiabá (CGB) 13:20 scheduled
Azul AD 6012 Brasília (BSB) 13:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3923 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1119 Curitiba (CWB) 13:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1215 Florianópolis (FLN) 13:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3159 Porto Alegre (POA) 13:40 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2231 Ipatinga (IPN) 13:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1023 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 13:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1367 Ribeirão Preto (RAO) 13:45 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1455 Fortaleza (FOR) 13:50 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 6055 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 13:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 18
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1230 Chapecó (XAP) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3066 Curitiba (CWB) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1024 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 13:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1474 Ilhéus (IOS) 13:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1274 Navegantes (NVT) 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1340 Uberlândia (UDI) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1546 Maringá (MGF) 13:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4520 Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) 13:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3108 Brasília (BSB) 13:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3532 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 13:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3112 Ilhéus (IOS) 13:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3916 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1476 Campo Grande (CGR) 13:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1106 Curitiba (CWB) 13:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4630 Fortaleza (FOR) 13:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1552 Vitória (VIX) 13:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3076 Florianópolis (FLN) 13:50 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 6056 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 13:55 scheduled

14:00 19.04.2024

+21°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 123°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 20
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Embraer 195 Azul AD 5008 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1555 Recife (REC) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1715 Porto Alegre (POA) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3011 Brasília (BSB) 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 4735 Florianópolis (FLN) 14:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1025 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1657 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1587 Caxias do Sul (CXJ) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3627 Salvador (SSA) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3473 Goiânia (GYN) 14:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3645 Vitória (VIX) 14:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1249 Brasília (BSB) 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 2123 Londrina (LDB) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3065 Curitiba (CWB) 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1027 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 14:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1397 Araçatuba (ARU) 14:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1567 Salvador (SSA) 14:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1413 Recife (REC) 14:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 2145 Juiz de Fora (IZA) 14:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3121 Londrina (LDB) 14:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1026 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1216 Porto Alegre (POA) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3609 Brasília (BSB) 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3922 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 14:10 scheduled
Azul AD 6004 Brasília (BSB) 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1452 Brasília (BSB) 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1572 Salvador (SSA) 14:20 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2252 Joinville (JOI) 14:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1360 São José Do Rio Preto (SJP) 14:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1028 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1406 Porto Seguro (BPS) 14:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1208 Florianópolis (FLN) 14:40 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2670 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 14:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4704 Porto Seguro (BPS) 14:45 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1526 Recife (REC) 14:55 scheduled

Other Dates

April, 2023

18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29   

March, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2025

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2025

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2025

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2025

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11