São Paulo Guarulhos - Governador André Franco Montoro (GRU / SBGR)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

15:00 18.04.2024

+18°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 170°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 580 m

ARRIVALS — 17
Waiting time 5 - 13 min.
Airbus A320 PR-MHP LATAM Paraguay PZ 1305 Assunção 15:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 PR-XMI Gol G3 1648 Salvador (SSA) 15:10 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3369 Galeão RJ 15:10 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 8141 Buenos Aires 15:10 expected
Boeing 787-8 CC-BBI LATAM LA 630 Santiago (SCL) 15:11 arrived
Airbus A321 PT-MXH LATAM Brasil JJ 3317 Fortaleza (FOR) 15:16 expected
Airbus A320 N919AV Avianca AV 185 Bogotá (BOG) 15:22 expected
Boeing 737 Gol G3 7631 Montevideo (MVD) 15:25 expected
Airbus A330 ZS-SXM South African Airways SA 222 Jo'anna (JNB) 15:25 expected
Boeing 777 HB-JNL SWISS LX 7092 Zurich (ZRH) 15:38 expected
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2214 Ribeirão Preto (RAO) 15:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 PR-XMD Gol G3 1517 Maceió (MCZ) 15:40 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3409 Navegantes 15:40 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3353 Salvador 15:45 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3287 Curitiba 15:50 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3213 São Luís 15:52 delayed
Airbus A320 PR-MYV LATAM Brasil JJ 3461 Londrina 15:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 16
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1532 Ilhéus (IOS) 15:05 boarding
LATAM Brasil JJ 3422 Vitória da Conquista 15:10 boarding
LATAM Brasil JJ 3448 Maceió 15:10 boarding
LATAM Brasil JJ 3257 Brasília 15:15 boarding
LATAM Brasil JJ 3288 Curitiba 15:15 boarding
LATAM Brasil JJ 4548 Galeão RJ 15:15 boarding
LATAM Brasil JJ 3506 Fortaleza 15:20 boarding
LATAM Brasil JJ 3354 Salvador 15:30 boarding
Airbus A330-900 TAP Air Portugal TP 82 Lisbon (LIS) 15:30 boarding
LATAM Brasil JJ 3304 Florianópolis 15:35 boarding
LATAM Brasil JJ 4522 Petrolina 15:35 boarding
LATAM Brasil JJ 3401 Cascavel 15:40 boarding
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1420 Cuiabá (CGB) 15:45 boarding
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1484 Brasília (BSB) 15:45 boarding
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2201 Presidente Prudente (PPB) 15:50 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3222 Aracaju 15:55 boarding

16:00 18.04.2024

+18°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 140°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 270 m   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 23
Waiting time 3 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 NEO PR-YJA Azul AD 2768 Recife (REC) 16:00 expected
Airbus A320 PR-TYQ LATAM LA 752 Santiago (SCL) 16:03 expected
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1527 Fortaleza (FOR) 16:05 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3303 Florianópolis 16:05 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3333 Vitória 16:05 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 8020 Mendoza 16:05 expected
Airbus A320 PR-TYL LATAM Brasil JJ 8040 Lima 16:07 expected
Boeing 737-800 PR-GXP Gol G3 1541 Natal (NAT) 16:10 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3555 Belo Horizonte 16:10 expected
Airbus A321 NEO PS-LBF LATAM Brasil JJ 3533 Maceió 16:14 expected
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4965 Curitiba (CWB) 16:15 expected
Airbus A350-900 Ethiopian ET 506 Addis Ababa (ADD) 16:15 expected
Airbus A321 PT-XPF LATAM Brasil JJ 3439 Natal 16:18 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3429 Galeão RJ 16:20 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3543 Goiânia 16:20 expected
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1337 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 16:30 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3231 Belém 16:33 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3621 Manaus 16:39 expected
Airbus A321 (Sharklets) PT-MXJ LATAM Brasil JJ 3203 Foz do Iguaçu 16:40 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3528 Brasília 16:40 expected
Boeing 737 Gol G3 7665 Buenos Aires (AEP) 16:50 expected
Boeing 737 Gol G3 7717 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (VVI) 16:50 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3343 Porto Seguro 16:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 13
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A350-1000 British Airways BA 246 London (LHR) 16:00 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 407 Montevideo (MVD) 16:05 boarding
LATAM Brasil JJ 3244 Porto Seguro 16:10 boarding
LATAM Brasil JJ 3270 Cuiabá 16:10 boarding
LATAM Brasil JJ 8050 Bogotá 16:30 check-in
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1324 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 16:35 check-in
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1268 Navegantes (NVT) 16:40 check-in
Boeing 787-8 LATAM LA 631 Santiago (SCL) 16:40 check-in
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 2114 Santo Ângelo (GEL) 16:45 check-in
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1070 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 16:50 check-in
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1438 Goiânia (GYN) 16:50 check-in
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2215 Ribeirão Preto (RAO) 16:55 check-in
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1250 Florianópolis (FLN) 16:55 check-in

17:00 18.04.2024

+18°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 140°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 270 m   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 15
Waiting time 5 - 14 min.
Airbus A321 PT-XPE LATAM Brasil JJ 3463 João Pessoa 17:00 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Air France AF 438 Paris 17:12 expected
Airbus A330 EI-EJP ITA Airways AZ 678 Rome (FCO) 17:15 expected
Airbus A320 PR-MHK LATAM Brasil JJ 3383 Recife 17:15 expected
Boeing 777-300ER F-GZNE Air France AF 460 Paris (CDG) 17:16 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 8130 Santiago 17:30 expected
Boeing 777-200LR Qatar Airways QR 773 Doha (DOH) 17:30 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3271 Cuiabá 17:35 delayed
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 261 Dubai (DXB) 17:40 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3421 Porto Alegre 17:40 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3883 Fortaleza 17:45 expected
Boeing 737 Gol G3 7487 Mendoza (MDZ) 17:50 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3428 Maringá 17:50 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3515 Passo Fundo 17:50 expected
Airbus A350-900 Turkish TK 15 Istanbul (IST) 17:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 27
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Azul AD 2835 Cuiabá (CGB) 17:00 check-in
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4390 Curitiba (CWB) 17:00 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3204 Foz do Iguaçu 17:05 boarding
LATAM Brasil JJ 3368 Galeão RJ 17:05 check-in
Airbus A330-300 South African Airways SA 223 Jo'anna (JNB) 17:05 expected
Airbus A320 Avianca AV 184 Bogotá (BOG) 17:10 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3216 Maringá 17:20 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3334 Vitória 17:20 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3424 Porto Alegre 17:20 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3544 Goiânia 17:20 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3618 Montes Claros 17:20 check-in
Airbus A320 Azul AD 4893 Porto Alegre (POA) 17:25 check-in
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1128 Curitiba (CWB) 17:25 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3276 Chapecó 17:25 check-in
Airbus A350-900 Ethiopian ET 506 Buenos Aires (EZE) 17:30 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3462 Londrina 17:30 check-in
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1172 Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) 17:35 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3408 Navegantes 17:35 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 4550 Curitiba 17:35 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 4724 Joinville 17:35 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3232 Belém 17:40 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 8058 Joanesburgo 17:40 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 8146 Lisboa 17:40 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3529 Brasília 17:45 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 4518 Florianópolis 17:45 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3312 São José do Rio Preto 17:50 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3026 JAGUARUNA 17:55 check-in

18:00 18.04.2024

+18°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 110°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 270 m   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A330-900 CS-TUE TAP Air Portugal TP 89 Lisbon (LIS) 18:06 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3349 Galeão RJ 18:10 expected
Azul AD 2724 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 18:30 expected
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2206 Caxias do Sul (CXJ) 18:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1246 Buenos Aires (AEP) 18:45 expected
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4311 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 18:50 expected
Airbus A320 Azul AD 8781 Punta del Este (PDP) 18:50 expected

DEPARTURES — 19
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Azul AD 5092 Recife (REC) 18:00 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3556 Belo Horizonte 18:00 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 8068 Paris 18:00 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 8120 Roma 18:00 check-in
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1422 Campo Grande (CGR) 18:05 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3562 Manaus 18:05 check-in
Boeing 777-300 LATAM Brasil JJ 8114 Barcelona (BCN) 18:05 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3718 Fortaleza 18:10 check-in
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1080 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 18:15 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 8138 Buenos Aires 18:15 check-in
Boeing 747-8 D-ABYJ Lufthansa LH 507 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 18:15 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3210 Uberlândia 18:25 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3450 Maceió 18:30 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3819 Campo Grande 18:30 check-in
Boeing 777-300ER SWISS LX 93 Zurich (ZRH) 18:30 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3346 Santos Dumont RJ 18:35 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 8131 Santiago 18:35 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3378 Recife 18:40 check-in
Boeing 777-300ER Air France AF 459 Paris (CDG) 18:55 expected

19:00 18.04.2024

+18°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 110°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 270 m   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 20
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
LATAM Brasil JJ 3305 Florianópolis 19:00 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 9300 Ilha de Comandatuba 19:00 expected
Airbus A330-900 CS-TUA TAP Air Portugal TP 81 Porto (OPO) 19:10 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3195 Teresina 19:20 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3195 Teresina (THE) 19:20 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 CC-BGN LATAM Brasil JJ 8115 Barcelona (BCN) 19:21 expected
Boeing 777-300ER PH-BVB KLM KL 791 Amsterdam (AMS) 19:36 expected
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1695 Salvador (SSA) 19:40 expected
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 7481 Asunción (ASU) 19:40 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3400 Cascavel 19:40 expected
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3400 Cascavel (CAC) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM LA 8115 Barcelona (BCN) 19:40 expected
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1339 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 19:50 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3677 Recife 19:50 expected
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3677 Recife (REC) 19:50 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2605 Curitiba (CWB) 19:55 expected
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1275 Navegantes (NVT) 19:55 expected
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1583 Aracaju (AJU) 19:55 expected
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1744 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 19:55 expected
Boeing 777-300 LATAM LA 8073 Milan (MXP) 19:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A330 ITA Airways AZ 679 Rome (FCO) 19:00 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 8039 Lima 19:15 check-in
Azul AD 4547 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 19:20 check-in
Boeing 777-300ER Air France AF 439 Paris 19:30 expected
Airbus A350-900 Turkish TK 15 Buenos Aires (EZE) 19:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1247 Buenos Aires (AEP) 19:35 expected
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4741 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 19:40 check-in

20:00 18.04.2024

+18°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 110°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 270 m   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 49
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
LATAM Brasil JJ 3423 Vitória da Conquista 20:00 expected
Boeing 787-9 CC-BGU LATAM Brasil JJ 8067 Paris 20:00 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 8099 Lima 20:00 expected
Boeing 787-9 CC-BGP LATAM Brasil JJ 9453 Madrid (MAD) 20:00 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3423 Vitória da Conquista (VDC) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM LA 8067 Paris (CDG) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 8099 Lima (LIM) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 CC-BGQ LATAM Brasil JJ 8165 Boston (BOS) 20:02 expected
Boeing 777-300 PT-MUD LATAM Brasil JJ 8073 Milan (MXP) 20:04 expected
Azul AD 2880 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 20:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1533 Ilhéus (IOS) 20:10 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3319 Fortaleza 20:10 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3319 Fortaleza (FOR) 20:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1251 Florianópolis (FLN) 20:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1485 Brasília (BSB) 20:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1931 Porto Alegre (POA) 20:20 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3441 Natal 20:20 expected
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3441 Natal (NAT) 20:20 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2218 Juiz de Fora (IZA) 20:25 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3471 Jericoacoara 20:25 expected
Boeing 787-9 CC-BGV LATAM Brasil JJ 8195 Miami (MIA) 20:25 expected
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3471 Jericoacoara Airport 20:25 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM LA 8195 Miami (MIA) 20:25 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1183 Curitiba (CWB) 20:30 expected
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1549 Maceió (MCZ) 20:30 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3465 João Pessoa 20:30 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3465 João Pessoa (JPA) 20:30 scheduled
LATAM Brasil JJ 3291 Curitiba 20:35 expected
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3291 Curitiba (CWB) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 4878 Recife (REC) 20:40 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3467 Joinville 20:40 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3643 Londrina 20:40 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3467 Joinville (JOI) 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3643 Londrina (LDB) 20:40 scheduled
LATAM Brasil JJ 4716 Porto Seguro 20:45 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4716 Porto Seguro (BPS) 20:45 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 91 Buenos Aires (EZE) 20:50 delayed
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1441 Goiânia (GYN) 20:50 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3233 Belém 20:50 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3256 Brasília 20:50 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3297 Manaus 20:50 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3411 Navegantes 20:50 expected
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3233 Belém (BEL) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3256 Brasília (BSB) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3297 Manaus (MAO) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3411 Navegantes (NVT) 20:50 scheduled
LATAM Brasil JJ 3251 Imperatriz 20:55 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3251 Imperatriz (IMP) 20:55 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 TC-LGN Turkish TK 193 Istanbul (IST) 20:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2217 Juiz de Fora (IZA) 20:00 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3272 Salvador 20:05 check-in
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3272 Salvador (SSA) 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Qatar Airways QR 780 Doha (DOH) 20:15 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3236 Porto Alegre 20:25 check-in
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3236 Porto Alegre (POA) 20:25 scheduled
LATAM Brasil JJ 4750 Santos Dumont RJ 20:30 check-in
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 4750 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 767-400 Delta Air Lines DL 226 New York (JFK) 20:45 expected
Airbus A330-900 TAP Air Portugal TP 94 Porto (OPO) 20:45 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 4528 Natal 20:55 check-in
Airbus A330-900 TAP Air Portugal TP 88 Lisbon (LIS) 20:55 expected

21:00 18.04.2024

+17°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 110°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 270 m   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 51
Waiting time 5 min.
LATAM Brasil JJ 8035 Buenos Aires 21:00 expected
Boeing 787-9 LATAM LA 632 Santiago (SCL) 21:00 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 8035 Buenos Aires (AEP) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 Copa CM 701 Tocumen (PTY) 21:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1621 Recife (REC) 21:05 expected
Boeing 737 Gol G3 7685 Buenos Aires (AEP) 21:05 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3355 Salvador 21:05 expected
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3355 Salvador (SSA) 21:05 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1425 Cuiabá (CGB) 21:10 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3313 São José do Rio Preto 21:10 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3313 São José Do Rio Preto (SJP) 21:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 2115 Santo Ângelo (GEL) 21:15 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3557 Belo Horizonte 21:15 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3557 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 21:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1099 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 21:20 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3217 Maringá 21:20 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3335 Vitória 21:20 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3217 Maringá (MGF) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3335 Vitória (VIX) 21:20 scheduled
LATAM Brasil JJ 3545 Goiânia 21:25 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 4714 Santos Dumont RJ 21:25 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 8117 Santiago 21:25 expected
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3545 Goiânia (GYN) 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 4714 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 8117 Montevideo (MVD) 21:25 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1633 João Pessoa (JPA) 21:30 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3619 Montes Claros 21:30 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3619 Montes Claros (MOC) 21:30 scheduled
LATAM Brasil JJ 3205 Foz do Iguaçu 21:35 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3377 Recife 21:35 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 4526 Porto Alegre 21:35 expected
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3205 Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) 21:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3377 Recife (REC) 21:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 4526 Porto Alegre (POA) 21:35 scheduled
LATAM Brasil JJ 3211 Uberlândia 21:40 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3307 Florianópolis 21:40 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3613 São Luís 21:40 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3211 Uberlândia (UDI) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3307 Florianópolis (FLN) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3613 São Luís (SLZ) 21:40 scheduled
LATAM Brasil JJ 3027 JAGUARUNA 21:45 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3391 Petrolina 21:45 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3027 Zhaguaruna 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3391 Petrolina (PNZ) 21:45 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1521 Belém (BEL) 21:50 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3277 Chapecó 21:50 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3277 Chapecó (XAP) 21:50 scheduled
LATAM Brasil JJ 3273 Cuiabá 21:55 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 4530 Maceió 21:55 expected
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3273 Cuiabá (CGB) 21:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 4530 Maceió (MCZ) 21:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 29
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 97 Montreal (YUL) 21:00 expected
Boeing 777 United UA 148 Newark (EWR) 21:00 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 751 Santiago (SCL) 21:05 check-in
Azul AD 2881 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 21:10 expected
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4832 Curitiba (CWB) 21:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1124 Maringá (MGF) 21:10 check-in
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1418 Brasília (BSB) 21:15 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3790 Belo Horizonte 21:15 check-in
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3790 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 21:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1072 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 21:20 check-in
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1118 Vitória da Conquista (VDC) 21:20 check-in
Boeing 777-300ER American AA 930 Miami (MIA) 21:25 check-in
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1636 Salvador (SSA) 21:25 check-in
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1847 Juazeiro do Norte (JDO) 21:30 check-in
Boeing 767-400 United UA 860 District of Columbia (IAD) 21:30 expected
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1582 Teresina (THE) 21:35 check-in
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1678 Petrolina (PNZ) 21:35 check-in
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2209 Juiz de Fora (IZA) 21:40 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 8136 Buenos Aires 21:40 check-in
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 8136 Buenos Aires (EZE) 21:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER KLM KL 792 Amsterdam (AMS) 21:45 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 1302 Asunción (ASU) 21:50 scheduled
LATAM Paraguay PZ 1302 Assunção 21:50 check-in
Boeing 787-9 United UA 63 Houston (IAH) 21:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1584 Maceió (MCZ) 21:55 scheduled
LATAM Brasil JJ 3412 Navegantes 21:55 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3679 Londrina 21:55 check-in
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3412 Navegantes (NVT) 21:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3679 Londrina (LDB) 21:55 scheduled

22:00 18.04.2024

+17°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 110°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 270 m   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 19
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Azul AD 4453 Porto Alegre (POA) 22:00 expected
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1173 Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) 22:00 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3225 Aracaju 22:00 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3225 Aracaju (AJU) 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1539 Natal (NAT) 22:05 expected
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1619 Fortaleza (FOR) 22:10 expected
Airbus A320 Azul AD 2774 Cuiabá (CGB) 22:15 expected
Boeing 737 Gol G3 2076 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 22:25 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3567 Manaus 22:25 expected
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3567 Manaus (MAO) 22:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1419 Brasília (BSB) 22:30 expected
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3258 Brasília (BSB) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1481 Campo Grande (CGR) 22:35 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 8037 Santiago 22:35 expected
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 8037 Santiago (SCL) 22:35 scheduled
LATAM Brasil JJ 3507 Fortaleza 22:55 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3771 Campo Grande 22:55 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3507 Fortaleza (FOR) 22:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3771 Campo Grande (CGR) 22:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 48
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 777-200 American AA 950 New York (JFK) 22:00 check-in
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1272 Navegantes (NVT) 22:05 check-in
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1634 João Pessoa (JPA) 22:05 check-in
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 91 Toronto (YYZ) 22:10 expected
Airbus A320 Azul AD 4152 Recife (REC) 22:10 expected
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1630 Manaus (MAO) 22:10 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3206 Foz do Iguaçu 22:10 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3324 Fortaleza 22:10 check-in
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3206 Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) 22:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3324 Fortaleza (FOR) 22:10 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1174 Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) 22:15 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 4708 Curitiba 22:15 check-in
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4708 Curitiba (CWB) 22:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 American AA 962 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 22:20 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3418 Porto Alegre 22:20 check-in
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3418 Porto Alegre (POA) 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3740 Porto Velho (PVH) 22:20 scheduled
Boeing 787 United UA 844 Chicago (ORD) 22:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1450 Goiânia (GYN) 22:25 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3234 Belém 22:25 check-in
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3234 Belém (BEL) 22:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1318 Uberlândia (UDI) 22:30 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3259 Brasília 22:30 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3548 Juazeiro do Norte 22:30 check-in
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3259 Brasília (BSB) 22:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3548 Juazeiro do Norte (JDO) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1252 Florianópolis (FLN) 22:35 check-in
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1148 Curitiba (CWB) 22:40 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3198 Maceió 22:40 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3294 São Luís 22:40 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3308 Florianópolis 22:40 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 4544 Belo Horizonte 22:40 check-in
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3198 Maceió (MCZ) 22:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3294 São Luís (SLZ) 22:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3308 Florianópolis (FLN) 22:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4544 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 22:40 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1270 Porto Alegre (POA) 22:45 check-in
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1338 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 22:45 check-in
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1608 Recife (REC) 22:45 check-in
Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 104 Atlanta (ATL) 22:50 expected
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1496 Campo Grande (CGR) 22:50 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 8086 Los Angeles 22:50 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 8180 Nova York 22:50 check-in
Boeing 787-9 LATAM LA 8086 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM LA 8180 New York (JFK) 22:50 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1542 Belém (BEL) 22:55 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3394 Palmas 22:55 check-in
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3394 Palmas (PMW) 22:55 scheduled

23:00 18.04.2024

+17°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 110°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 270 m   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 6 - 10 min.
Airbus A330-900 CS-TUM TAP Air Portugal TP 83 Lisbon (LIS) 23:08 expected
Airbus A320 Azul AD 4320 Recife (REC) 23:10 expected
Azul AD 4212 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 23:20 expected

DEPARTURES — 45
Waiting time 5 min.
LATAM Brasil JJ 3196 Teresina 23:00 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3382 Recife 23:00 check-in
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3196 Teresina (THE) 23:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3382 Recife (REC) 23:00 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Turkish TK 194 Istanbul (IST) 23:00 expected
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1586 Fortaleza (FOR) 23:05 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3252 Imperatriz 23:05 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3546 Goiânia 23:05 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 8190 Miami 23:05 check-in
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3252 Imperatriz (IMP) 23:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3546 Goiânia (GYN) 23:05 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM LA 8190 Miami (MIA) 23:05 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1508 São Luís (SLZ) 23:10 check-in
Boeing 777-200 American AA 906 Miami (MIA) 23:15 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3336 Vitória 23:15 check-in
Boeing 787-9 LATAM Brasil JJ 8066 Madrid (MAD) 23:15 check-in
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3336 Vitória (VIX) 23:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM LA 8066 Madrid (MAD) 23:15 scheduled
LATAM Brasil JJ 3358 Salvador 23:20 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 4726 João Pessoa 23:20 check-in
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3358 Salvador (SSA) 23:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 4726 João Pessoa (JPA) 23:20 scheduled
LATAM Brasil JJ 3224 Aracaju 23:25 check-in
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3224 Aracaju (AJU) 23:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1482 Sinop (OPS) 23:30 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 4545 Manaus 23:30 check-in
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 4545 Manaus (MAO) 23:30 scheduled
LATAM Brasil JJ 3352 Galeão RJ 23:35 check-in
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3352 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 23:35 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1424 Cuiabá (CGB) 23:40 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3119 Campo Grande 23:45 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3238 Vitória da Conquista 23:45 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3426 Porto Alegre 23:45 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 8070 Frankfurt 23:45 check-in
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3119 Campo Grande (CGR) 23:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3238 Vitória da Conquista (VDC) 23:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3426 Porto Alegre (POA) 23:45 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 LATAM LA 8070 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 23:45 expected
LATAM Brasil JJ 3274 Cuiabá 23:50 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 3444 Natal 23:50 check-in
LATAM Brasil JJ 8084 Londres 23:50 check-in
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3274 Cuiabá (CGB) 23:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3444 Natal (NAT) 23:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 LATAM LA 8084 London (LHR) 23:50 expected
Airbus A320 Azul AD 2708 Cuiabá (CGB) 23:55 expected

00:00 19.04.2024

+16°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 110°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 270 m   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 4 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-200 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1250 Buenos Aires (AEP) 00:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca AV 249 Bogotá (BOG) 00:20 scheduled
Boeing 737 Copa CM 800 Tocumen (PTY) 00:21 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Ethiopian ET 507 Buenos Aires (EZE) 00:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 Copa CM 725 Tocumen (PTY) 00:31 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3559 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 00:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3237 Porto Alegre (POA) 00:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 35 min.
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2293 Ribeirão Preto (RAO) 00:05 scheduled
Airbus A330-900 TAP Air Portugal TP 84 Lisbon (LIS) 00:40 scheduled

01:00 19.04.2024

+16°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 110°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 270 m   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 8139 Buenos Aires (AEP) 01:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3275 Salvador (SSA) 01:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 9 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 8030 Santiago (SCL) 01:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-200 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1251 Buenos Aires (AEP) 01:05 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 262 Dubai (DXB) 01:05 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Qatar Airways QR 774 Doha (DOH) 01:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Avianca AV 248 Bogotá (BOG) 01:35 scheduled
Boeing 737 Copa CM 841 Tocumen (PTY) 01:44 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Ethiopian ET 507 Addis Ababa (ADD) 01:45 scheduled
Boeing 737 Copa CM 758 Tocumen (PTY) 01:54 scheduled

02:00 19.04.2024

+16°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 110°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 270 m   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A350-900 Turkish TK 16 Buenos Aires (EZE) 02:30 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 F.B. Lineas Aereas SA FO 5801 Buenos Aires (EZE) 02:15 scheduled

03:00 19.04.2024

+15°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 110°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 270 m   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 6 - 7 min.
Boeing 777-300 TAAG DT 747 Luanda (LAD) 03:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 Asian Air DM 269 Santo Domingo City (SDQ) 03:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Sky Airline H2 604 Santiago (SCL) 03:35 scheduled
Boeing 737 Copa CM 743 Tocumen (PTY) 03:42 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 8 min.
Boeing 737 Copa CM 702 Tocumen (PTY) 03:22 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 8004 Lima (LIM) 03:30 scheduled

04:00 19.04.2024

+15°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 110°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 270 m   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 7 - 10 min.
Boeing 777-300 PT-MUG LATAM LA 8071 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 04:40 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3395 Palmas (PMW) 04:45 scheduled
Boeing 747-8 D-ABYU Lufthansa LH 506 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 04:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 45 min.
Airbus A350-900 Turkish TK 16 Istanbul (IST) 04:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Sky Airline H2 5561 Lima (LIM) 04:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3328 Vitória (VIX) 04:50 scheduled

05:00 19.04.2024

+15°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 110°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 270 m   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 16
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 777-300 LATAM LA 8085 London (LHR) 05:00 expected
Boeing 777-300 LATAM LA 8065 Madrid 05:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 2751 Cuiabá (CGB) 05:10 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER American AA 929 Miami (MIA) 05:15 scheduled
Airbus A330-900 ITA Airways AZ 674 Rome (FCO) 05:20 expected
Boeing 777-300ER HB-JNI SWISS LX 92 Zurich (ZRH) 05:25 expected
Boeing 787-9 Air Europa UX 57 Madrid (MAD) 05:25 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 8132 Santiago (SCL) 05:35 scheduled
Airbus A330-900 TAP Air Portugal TP 87 Lisbon (LIS) 05:35 expected
Boeing 767-400 Delta Air Lines DL 105 Atlanta (ATL) 05:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 8051 Bogotá (BOG) 05:40 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM LA 8181 New York (JFK) 05:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 LATAM LA 8191 Miami (MIA) 05:40 scheduled
Airbus A330 Iberia IB 6827 Madrid (MAD) 05:50 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3199 Maceió (MCZ) 05:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3221 Aracaju (AJU) 05:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Azul AD 4232 Recife (REC) 05:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 2826 Cuiabá (CGB) 05:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3282 Curitiba (CWB) 05:20 scheduled
Boeing 737 Asian Air DM 270 Santo Domingo City (SDQ) 05:25 scheduled
Boeing 737 Copa CM 744 Tocumen (PTY) 05:34 scheduled

06:00 19.04.2024

+15°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 110°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 270 m   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 25
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 787-8 Avianca AV 85 Bogotá (BOG) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A350-1000 British Airways BA 247 London (LHR) 06:00 expected
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3455 Fortaleza (FOR) 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4537 Vitória (VIX) 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3197 Teresina (THE) 06:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3253 Imperatriz (IMP) 06:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3565 Manaus (MAO) 06:10 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Air France AF 438 Paris (CDG) 06:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3387 João Pessoa (JPA) 06:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1579 Teresina (THE) 06:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3375 Recife (REC) 06:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3561 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 06:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3295 São Luís (SLZ) 06:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3227 Belém (BEL) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3339 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3348 Porto Velho (PVH) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3445 Natal (NAT) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3293 Curitiba (CWB) 06:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3547 Goiânia (GYN) 06:35 scheduled
Boeing 737 Copa CM 759 Tocumen (PTY) 06:36 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1611 Petrolina (PNZ) 06:40 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2709 Curitiba (CWB) 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3405 Navegantes (NVT) 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 4153 Recife (REC) 06:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3680 Londrina (LDB) 06:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Azul AD 4522 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1492 Brasília (BSB) 06:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 4618 Porto Alegre (POA) 06:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 2077 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 06:35 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM LA 633 Santiago (SCL) 06:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 8032 Buenos Aires (AEP) 06:55 scheduled

07:00 19.04.2024

+15°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 110°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 270 m   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 31
Waiting time 5 min.
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2204 Ribeirão Preto (RAO) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1421 Cuiabá (CGB) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 1303 Asunción (ASU) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1543 Belém (BEL) 07:05 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 7731 Punta Cana (PUJ) 07:05 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Iberia IB 267 Madrid 07:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3479 Porto Alegre (POA) 07:05 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1487 Campo Grande (CGR) 07:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3260 Brasília (BSB) 07:10 scheduled
Boeing 777 United UA 149 Newark (EWR) 07:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3371 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 07:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Aeromexico AM 14 Mexico City (MEX) 07:20 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1175 Curitiba (CWB) 07:20 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1357 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Sky Airline H2 5564 Lima (LIM) 07:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1465 Sinop (OPS) 07:25 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 American AA 963 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 2608 Porto Alegre (POA) 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 8005 Lima (LIM) 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1631 Manaus (MAO) 07:35 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United UA 62 Houston (IAH) 07:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1805 Juazeiro do Norte (JDO) 07:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3269 Cuiabá (CGB) 07:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3341 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 07:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1239 Florianópolis (FLN) 07:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1319 Uberlândia (UDI) 07:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3415 Porto Alegre (POA) 07:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-200F Emirates EK 9913 Accra (ACC) 07:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1241 Navegantes (NVT) 07:55 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1699 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 07:55 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1969 Porto Alegre (POA) 07:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 26
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3340 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3388 Petrolina (PNZ) 07:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3540 Goiânia (GYN) 07:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3468 Joinville (JOI) 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 8098 Lima (LIM) 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3278 Chapecó (XAP) 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3208 Uberlândia (UDI) 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3310 São José Do Rio Preto (SJP) 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3416 Porto Alegre (POA) 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3610 Palmas (PMW) 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3374 Recife (REC) 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4549 Maceió (MCZ) 07:30 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4193 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 07:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3316 Fortaleza (FOR) 07:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 4702 Aracaju (AJU) 07:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3330 Vitória (VIX) 07:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3560 Manaus (MAO) 07:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3664 Sinop (OPS) 07:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 4742 São Luís (SLZ) 07:40 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Avianca AV 86 Bogotá (BOG) 07:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3214 Maringá (MGF) 07:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4531 Londrina (LDB) 07:45 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 7680 Buenos Aires (AEP) 07:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 1300 Asunción (ASU) 07:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3247 Brasília (BSB) 07:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3550 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 07:55 scheduled

08:00 19.04.2024

+15°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 110°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 270 m   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 28
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1497 Goiânia (GYN) 08:00 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2200 Juiz de Fora (IZA) 08:05 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1101 Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) 08:05 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1691 Salvador (SSA) 08:05 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1409 Brasília (BSB) 08:10 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 8241 Bogotá (BOG) 08:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3379 Recife (REC) 08:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1125 Maringá (MGF) 08:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1547 Maceió (MCZ) 08:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 American AA 995 Miami (MIA) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1529 Fortaleza (FOR) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1615 Recife (REC) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3283 Curitiba (CWB) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1509 São Luís (SLZ) 08:25 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1535 Vitória da Conquista (VDC) 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3511 Florianópolis (FLN) 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3397 Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3443 Natal (NAT) 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1635 João Pessoa (JPA) 08:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3239 Vitória da Conquista (VDC) 08:35 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM LA 8113 Mexico City (MEX) 08:35 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4645 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3127 Campo Grande (CGR) 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3329 Vitória (VIX) 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3359 Salvador (SSA) 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 269 Atlanta (ATL) 08:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3447 Maceió (MCZ) 08:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3549 Juazeiro do Norte (JDO) 08:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 28
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1448 Cuiabá (CGB) 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3552 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3240 Porto Seguro (BPS) 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3350 Salvador (SSA) 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3228 Belém (BEL) 08:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3284 Curitiba (CWB) 08:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 2744 Recife (REC) 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3300 Florianópolis (FLN) 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3404 Navegantes (NVT) 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3438 Natal (NAT) 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3200 Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1522 Fortaleza (FOR) 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3342 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 4769 Cuiabá (CGB) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3194 Teresina (THE) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 8129 Santiago (SCL) 08:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 8140 Buenos Aires (AEP) 08:35 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2207 Juiz de Fora (IZA) 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1236 Porto Alegre (POA) 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1554 Natal (NAT) 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1878 Recife (REC) 08:40 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2210 Rio Verde (RVD) 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1480 Sinop (OPS) 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM LA 4776 Fortaleza (FOR) 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM LA 8112 Mexico City (MEX) 08:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 2864 Porto Alegre (POA) 08:55 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1322 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 08:55 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1412 Brasília (BSB) 08:55 scheduled

09:00 19.04.2024

+17°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 110°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 767-400 Delta Air Lines DL 227 New York (JFK) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 8137 Buenos Aires (EZE) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-200 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1238 Buenos Aires (AEP) 09:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3229 Belém (BEL) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 American AA 951 New York (JFK) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 96 Montreal (YUL) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 787 United UA 845 Chicago (ORD) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 767-400 United UA 861 District of Columbia (IAD) 09:30 scheduled
Azul AD 2814 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 09:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 31
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1538 Aracaju (AJU) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3372 Goiânia (GYN) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3398 Montes Claros (MOC) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1170 Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) 09:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3698 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1288 Florianópolis (FLN) 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1382 Vitória (VIX) 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1468 Goiânia (GYN) 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1644 Maceió (MCZ) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 7486 Mendoza (MDZ) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 7630 Montevideo (MVD) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1112 Cascavel (CAC) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 7480 Asunción (ASU) 09:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3128 Campo Grande (CGR) 09:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3255 Ilhéus (IOS) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1266 Navegantes (NVT) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1658 Porto Seguro (BPS) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 4722 Salvador (SSA) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 7714 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (VVI) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3344 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 09:35 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Aeromexico AM 15 Mexico City (MEX) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1122 Curitiba (CWB) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3318 Fortaleza (FOR) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 4728 João Pessoa (JPA) 09:40 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4826 Curitiba (CWB) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1064 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1694 Salvador (SSA) 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 4618 Maceió (MCZ) 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3263 Brasília (BSB) 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3376 Recife (REC) 09:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 4524 Porto Alegre (POA) 09:55 scheduled

10:00 19.04.2024

+17°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 110°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 90 Toronto (YYZ) 10:10 expected
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3469 Joinville (JOI) 10:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 2827 Cuiabá (CGB) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 8133 Santiago (SCL) 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetSMART JA 770 Santiago (SCL) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3551 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3311 São José Do Rio Preto (SJP) 10:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Qatar Airways QR 779 Doha (DOH) 10:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-200 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1239 Buenos Aires (AEP) 10:00 scheduled
Azul AD 4570 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Sky Airline H2 605 Santiago (SCL) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 LATAM LA 8194 Miami (MIA) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 767-400 Delta Air Lines DL 270 Atlanta (ATL) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 7682 Buenos Aires (AEP) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 8104 Santiago (SCL) 10:45 scheduled

11:00 19.04.2024

+17°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 110°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 17
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3327 Fortaleza (FOR) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3215 Maringá (MGF) 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3285 Curitiba (CWB) 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3553 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 11:10 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2212 Ribeirão Preto (RAO) 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3459 Londrina (LDB) 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3279 Chapecó (XAP) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3607 Navegantes (NVT) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3209 Uberlândia (UDI) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3331 Vitória (VIX) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3367 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3541 Goiânia (GYN) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3301 Florianópolis (FLN) 11:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3417 Porto Alegre (POA) 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1242 Buenos Aires (AEP) 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 4674 Recife (REC) 11:45 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2208 Juiz de Fora (IZA) 11:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 12 - 18 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3991 Jericoacoara Airport 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 Copa CM 700 Tocumen (PTY) 11:18 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetSMART JA 771 Santiago (SCL) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3974 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 11:35 scheduled

12:00 19.04.2024

+21°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 110°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 09L, 09R

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3262 Brasília (BSB) 12:05 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1323 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1277 Florianópolis (FLN) 12:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3201 Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) 12:30 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2818 Curitiba (CWB) 12:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1267 Navegantes (NVT) 12:35 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1149 Curitiba (CWB) 12:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4712 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 12:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 BoA OB 736 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (VVI) 12:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3073 Porto Seguro (BPS) 12:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3373 Goiânia (GYN) 12:50 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1065 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 12:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3399 Montes Claros (MOC) 12:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 21
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Azul AD 2914 Porto Alegre (POA) 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3296 Manaus 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3242 Porto Seguro (BPS) 12:10 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 90 Buenos Aires (EZE) 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3202 Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3268 Cuiabá (CGB) 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3320 Fortaleza (FOR) 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3265 Brasília (BSB) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3332 Vitória (VIX) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3366 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3542 Goiânia (GYN) 12:20 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2213 Ribeirão Preto (RAO) 12:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3302 Florianópolis (FLN) 12:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3406 Navegantes (NVT) 12:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3676 Recife (REC) 12:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1243 Buenos Aires (AEP) 12:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3230 Belém (BEL) 12:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3460 Londrina (LDB) 12:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 2959 Recife (REC) 12:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3440 Natal (NAT) 12:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3554 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 12:55 scheduled

13:00 19.04.2024

+21°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 150°   Clouds/sky overcast

ARRIVALS — 20
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3611 Palmas (PMW) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1857 Goiânia (GYN) 13:05 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1647 Porto Alegre (POA) 13:05 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2202 Presidente Prudente (PPB) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1129 Cascavel (CAC) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1171 Foz do Iguaçu (IGU) 13:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3393 Cuiabá (CGB) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1343 Vitória (VIX) 13:20 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1401 Brasília (BSB) 13:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1637 Vitória (VIX) 13:25 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1449 Cuiabá (CGB) 13:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3361 Sinop (OPS) 13:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3699 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 13:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 4496 Porto Alegre (POA) 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3129 Campo Grande (CGR) 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3351 Salvador (SSA) 13:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 8033 Buenos Aires (AEP) 13:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 2748 Recife (REC) 13:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 4157 Cuiabá (CGB) 13:50 scheduled
Azul AD 4236 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 13:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3286 Curitiba (CWB) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1416 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 13:05 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 5098 Araxá 13:20 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1606 Manaus (MAO) 13:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 8036 Santiago (SCL) 13:20 scheduled
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2205 Caxias do Sul (CXJ) 13:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4536 João Pessoa (JPA) 13:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3420 Porto Alegre (POA) 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3514 Passo Fundo (PFB) 13:45 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1504 Aracaju (AJU) 13:50 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1548 Maceió (MCZ) 13:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Air Europa UX 58 Madrid (MAD) 13:50 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1618 Recife (REC) 13:55 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1632 João Pessoa (JPA) 13:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 8034 Buenos Aires (AEP) 13:55 scheduled

14:00 19.04.2024

+21°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 150°   Clouds/sky overcast

ARRIVALS — 16
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
ATR 72 VoePass 2Z 2211 Rio Verde (RVD) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3389 Petrolina (PNZ) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3449 Maceió (MCZ) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1603 Porto Seguro (BPS) 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3223 Aracaju (AJU) 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3419 Porto Alegre (POA) 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3264 Brasília (BSB) 14:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3289 Curitiba (CWB) 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 7481 Asunción (ASU) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3254 Ilhéus (IOS) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3975 Rio de Janeiro (SDU) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 4519 Recife (REC) 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1483 Sinop (OPS) 14:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM LA 630 Santiago (SCL) 14:50 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1074 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 14:55 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 7681 Buenos Aires (AEP) 14:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 17
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 BoA OB 735 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (VVI) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 3612 São Luís (SLZ) 14:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1696 Salvador (SSA) 14:05 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1176 Porto Alegre (POA) 14:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1588 Natal (NAT) 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-900 ITA Airways AZ 675 Rome (FCO) 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1506 Fortaleza (FOR) 14:15 scheduled
Airbus A330 Iberia IB 6824 Madrid (MAD) 14:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM LA 3526 Uberlândia (UDI) 14:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 4706 Imperatriz (IMP) 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 1066 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 7684 Buenos Aires (AEP) 14:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM LA 3380 Recife (REC) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 4893 Porto Alegre (POA) 14:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Air France AF 439 Paris (CDG) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 2749 Recife (REC) 14:45 scheduled
Azul AD 5031 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 14:45 scheduled

Other Dates

April, 2023

18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29   

March, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2024

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2025

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2025

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2025

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2025

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11