Presidente Juscelino Kubistschek, Brasília (BSB / SBBR)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

You are viewing light version of planespotter timetables. You can switch to standard version or PDF version.

08:00 19.11.2017

+12°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 100°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 11L, 11R

ARRIVALS — 16
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6225 Salvador (SSA) 08:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1771 Campo Grande 08:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1479 Porto Velho 08:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1775 Belém (BEL) 08:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1995 Maceió 08:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1648 Sao Paulo 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1751 Belém (BEL) 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1442 São Paulo (CGH) 08:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1713 Cuiabá 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1725 Manaus 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1707 Fortaleza 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1745 Recife 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1755 Curitiba (CWB) 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1922 Porto Alegre 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 2060 Rio de Janeiro 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1701 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 08:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A318 Avianca Brazil O6 6233 Rio de Janeiro 08:45 scheduled

09:00 19.11.2017

+12°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 100°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 11L, 11R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 2036 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4767 Sao Jose Do Rio Preto 09:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4639 Salvador (SSA) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 American Airlines AA 213 Miami (MIA) 09:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 19
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4754 Recife 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 2222 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 2061 Rio de Janeiro 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1700 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 09:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3812 Salvador (SSA) 09:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air France AF 1999 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1411 São Paulo (GRU) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1752 Belém (BEL) 09:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1760 Palmas 09:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1734 Sao Luiz 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1786 Porto Seguro 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1794 Rio Branco 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1730 João Pessoa 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1790 Natal (NAT) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1726 Manaus 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1756 Curitiba (CWB) 09:50 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 5162 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 09:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1708 Fortaleza 09:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1744 Recife 09:55 scheduled

10:00 19.11.2017

+22°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 21°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 11L, 11R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 20 - 25 min.
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2601 Porto Alegre 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5519 Florianópolis (FLN) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5551 Curitiba (CWB) 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5606 Campo Grande 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A318 Avianca Brazil O6 6172 São Paulo (CGH) 10:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 Avianca Brazil O6 6220 Rio de Janeiro 10:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5529 Cuiabá 10:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4640 Curitiba (CWB) 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1970 Salvador (SSA) 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4694 João Pessoa 10:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4638 Porto Alegre 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1449 São Paulo (CGH) 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3540 Maceió 10:55 scheduled

11:00 19.11.2017

+22°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 21°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 11L, 11R

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 4351 São Paulo (GRU) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6319 Florianópolis (FLN) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5617 Porto Alegre 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 4393 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3704 São Paulo (CGH) 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4743 Teresina 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4726 São Paulo (GRU) 11:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1412 São Paulo (GRU) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4615 Uberlandia 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 Emirates EK 3605 São Paulo (GRU) 11:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 2064 Rio de Janeiro 11:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3096 Natal (NAT) 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Avianca Brazil O6 6326 Salvador (SSA) 11:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6308 Natal (NAT) 11:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6320 Salvador (SSA) 11:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6342 João Pessoa 11:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6374 Fortaleza 11:55 scheduled

12:00 19.11.2017

+22°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 21°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 11L, 11R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1703 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 12:30 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6222 Aracaju 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6300 Recife 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3195 Rio de Janeiro 12:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4743 Teresina 12:05 scheduled
Airbus A318 Avianca Brazil O6 6125 Juazeiro Do Norte 12:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3101 São Paulo (CGH) 12:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 2065 Rio de Janeiro 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6306 Maceió 12:25 scheduled

13:00 19.11.2017

+22°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 21°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 11L, 11R

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 20 min.
Airbus A318 TAP Portugal TP 5548 Rio de Janeiro 13:00 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2866 Cuiabá 13:20 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2558 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 13:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1765 Fortaleza 13:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1777 Porto Alegre 13:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
ATR 72 Passaredo 2Z 2234 Salvador (SSA) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Air France AF 1998 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 13:40 scheduled

14:00 19.11.2017

+28°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 346°   Clouds/sky few

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3678 São Paulo (CGH) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1448 São Paulo (CGH) 14:05 scheduled
ATR 72 Passaredo 2Z 2237 Salvador 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5500 São Paulo (CGH) 14:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1773 Recife 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3026 Rio de Janeiro 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4759 Uberlandia 14:50 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2528 Sao Paulo 14:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4641 Curitiba (CWB) 14:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Airbus A318 Avianca Brazil O6 6235 Rio de Janeiro 14:05 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2855 Cuiabá 14:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1764 Fortaleza 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3842 São Paulo (CGH) 14:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1774 Recife 14:50 scheduled

15:00 19.11.2017

+28°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 346°   Clouds/sky few

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3569 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 15:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4555 Porto Alegre 15:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4774 Florianópolis (FLN) 15:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Air France AF 1914 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 15:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3144 Manaus 15:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4776 Salvador (SSA) 15:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3597 Recife 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3889 Fortaleza 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4594 Foz do Iguaçu 15:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4734 Sao Paulo 15:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3716 Curitiba (CWB) 15:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 10 min.
ATR 72 Passaredo 2Z 2237 Salvador 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1778 Porto Alegre 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 2067 Rio de Janeiro 15:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6063 São Paulo (CGH) 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1827 Goiânia 15:15 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4951 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 15:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3027 Rio de Janeiro 15:25 scheduled

16:00 19.11.2017

+28°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 346°   Clouds/sky few

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 15 min.
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3645 Rio de Janeiro 16:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 7786 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 16:30 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3449 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1702 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3677 São Paulo (CGH) 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3031 Rio de Janeiro 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3523 Recife 16:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4592 Curitiba (CWB) 16:50 scheduled

17:00 19.11.2017

+23°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 339°   Clouds/sky broken

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5587 Salvador (SSA) 17:20 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 TAP Portugal TP 59 Lisbon (LIS) 17:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 2066 Rio de Janeiro 17:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Avianca Brazil O6 6176 São Paulo (CGH) 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1826 Goiânia 17:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5543 Aracaju 17:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3710 São Paulo (CGH) 17:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6307 Maceió 17:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3586 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4729 São Paulo (CGH) 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3477 Uberlandia 17:20 scheduled

18:00 19.11.2017

+23°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 339°   Clouds/sky broken

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6301 Recife 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6309 Natal (NAT) 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A318 Avianca Brazil O6 6124 Juazeiro Do Norte 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6375 Fortaleza 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6343 João Pessoa 18:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3265 São Paulo (GRU) 18:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1795 Rio Branco 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A318 Avianca Brazil O6 6234 Rio de Janeiro 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Avianca Brazil O6 6327 Salvador (SSA) 18:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1454 São Paulo (CGH) 18:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1787 Porto Seguro 18:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 10 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1457 São Paulo (CGH) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 8148 Buenos Aires 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1417 São Paulo (GRU) 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3029 Rio de Janeiro 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3725 São Paulo (CGH) 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qatar Airways QR 4711 São Paulo (GRU) 18:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 4392 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 18:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4622 Uberlandia 18:50 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 TAP Portugal TP 58 Lisbon (LIS) 18:55 scheduled

19:00 19.11.2017

+23°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 339°   Clouds/sky broken

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2428 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 19:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1761 Palmas 19:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1719 Teresina 19:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6064 São Paulo (CGH) 19:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1715 Cuiabá 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3028 Rio de Janeiro 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4687 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1753 Belém (BEL) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1731 João Pessoa 19:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1999 Maceió 19:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1727 Manaus 19:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1791 Natal (NAT) 19:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1975 Salvador (SSA) 19:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 16
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4181 Rio de Janeiro 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A318 TAP Portugal TP 5549 Rio de Janeiro 19:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 2069 Rio de Janeiro 19:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3378 São Paulo (GRU) 19:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6318 São Paulo (GRU) 19:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5585 São Paulo (GRU) 19:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Avianca Brazil O6 6173 São Paulo (CGH) 19:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5597 Goiânia 19:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5616 Porto Alegre 19:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1461 São Paulo (CGH) 19:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5605 Campo Grande 19:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5555 Curitiba (CWB) 19:30 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4421 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5530 Cuiabá 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A318 TAP Portugal TP 5547 Rio de Janeiro 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 7797 São Paulo (GRU) 19:50 scheduled

20:00 19.11.2017

+23°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 326°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 29L, 29R

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1735 Sao Luiz 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1757 Curitiba (CWB) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1928 Porto Alegre 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1709 Fortaleza 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1456 São Paulo (CGH) 20:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1705 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 2225 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 2068 Rio de Janeiro 20:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1404 São Paulo (GRU) 20:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1759 Recife 20:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 2040 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 20:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 7750 Porto Alegre 20:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5520 Florianópolis (FLN) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3531 Rio de Janeiro 20:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3933 São Paulo (CGH) 20:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1419 São Paulo (GRU) 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3654 Sao Jose Do Rio Preto 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 2041 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 20:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1463 São Paulo (CGH) 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 2071 Rio de Janeiro 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1704 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 20:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1784 Curitiba (CWB) 20:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1927 Porto Alegre 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5544 Salvador (SSA) 20:55 scheduled

21:00 19.11.2017

+23°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 326°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 29L, 29R

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4778 São Paulo (CGH) 21:05 scheduled
ATR 72 Passaredo 2Z 2378 Ribeirao Preto 21:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1464 São Paulo (CGH) 21:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 2020 Rio de Janeiro 21:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3439 São Paulo (GRU) 21:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1478 Porto Velho 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1746 Recife 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1710 Fortaleza 21:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1829 Goiânia 21:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1974 Salvador (SSA) 21:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1716 Cuiabá 21:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1728 Manaus 21:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1736 Sao Luiz 21:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1754 Belém (BEL) 21:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 1798 Cruzeiro Do Sul 21:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1772 Campo Grande 21:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1776 Belém (BEL) 21:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1720 Teresina 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4603 São Paulo (GRU) 21:50 scheduled
ATR 72 Passaredo 2Z 2231 Ribeirao Preto 21:55 scheduled

22:00 19.11.2017

+23°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 326°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 29L, 29R

ARRIVALS — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3268 Salvador (SSA) 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3854 Goiânia 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1418 São Paulo (GRU) 22:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4551 Recife 22:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4554 João Pessoa 22:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3507 Curitiba (CWB) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3561 Maceió 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3985 Fortaleza 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3030 Rio de Janeiro 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4593 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3659 Imperatriz 22:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4578 Natal (NAT) 22:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3218 São Paulo (CGH) 22:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3690 Vitória 22:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3453 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 22:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 2020 Rio de Janeiro 22:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1464 Sao Paulo 22:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1750 Maraba 22:50 scheduled

23:00 19.11.2017

+21°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 8°   Clouds/sky broken

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2585 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 23:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4602 São Paulo (GRU) 23:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4587 Manaus 23:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5541 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 23:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1711 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 23:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3733 São Paulo (CGH) 23:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4612 Sao Jose Do Rio Preto 23:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 5508 São Paulo (GRU) 23:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 27 - 50 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4674 Boa Vista 23:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3584 Rio Branco 23:05 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 American Airlines AA 214 Miami (MIA) 23:55 scheduled

00:00 20.11.2017

+21°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 8°   Clouds/sky broken

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 25 min.
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4054 Sao Paulo 00:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 205 Panama 00:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3062 Fortaleza 00:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3261 Recife 00:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3528 Macapá 00:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3182 Sao Luiz 00:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3796 Belém (BEL) 00:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3080 Santarem 00:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3438 Salvador (SSA) 00:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4756 Campo Grande 00:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3822 Teresina 00:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3870 Maraba 00:50 scheduled

01:00 20.11.2017

+21°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 8°   Clouds/sky broken

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3534 Imperatriz 01:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3810 Cuiabá 01:10 scheduled

02:00 20.11.2017

+19°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 10°   Clouds/sky broken

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3457 Goiânia 02:00 scheduled

03:00 20.11.2017

+19°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 10°   Clouds/sky broken

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 204 Panama 03:05 scheduled

04:00 20.11.2017

+19°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 10°   Clouds/sky broken

05:00 20.11.2017

+18°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 29°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 11L, 11R

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3067 Recife 05:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3183 Goiânia 05:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3841 Teresina 05:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4715 Salvador (SSA) 05:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4750 Campo Grande 05:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4735 Maraba 05:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3847 Imperatriz 05:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3675 Cuiabá 05:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4769 Sao Luiz 05:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3364 Belém (BEL) 05:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 5 min.
Embraer 195 Azul AD 2520 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 05:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6113 São Paulo (GRU) 05:55 scheduled

06:00 20.11.2017

+18°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 29°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 11L, 11R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3081 Santarem 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3379 Fortaleza 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3529 Macapá 06:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3585 Rio Branco 06:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1465 Palmas 06:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1749 Maraba 06:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Gol G3 2021 Boa Vista 06:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 4675 Boa Vista 06:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Embraer 195 Azul AD 4441 Sao Paulo 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3173 São Paulo (CGH) 06:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3023 Rio de Janeiro 06:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Avianca Brazil O6 6217 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 06:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3352 Sao Paulo 06:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iberia IB 2435 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3429 Palmas 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3726 Fortaleza 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3349 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 06:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3290 Salvador (SSA) 06:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3893 Cuiabá 06:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3967 Curitiba (CWB) 06:55 scheduled

07:00 20.11.2017

+18°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 29°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 11L, 11R

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3022 Rio de Janeiro 07:45 scheduled
Airbus A318 Avianca Brazil O6 6230 Rio de Janeiro 07:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3575 São Paulo (GRU) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1407 São Paulo (GRU) 07:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3229 Vitória 07:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 1465 São Paulo (CGH) 07:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3147 Rio de Janeiro 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3057 Porto Alegre 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3660 Sao Paulo 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3416 Fortaleza 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3452 Sao Jose Do Rio Preto 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3167 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 3372 Goiânia 07:30 scheduled

Other Dates

August, 2017

12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2017

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2017

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2017

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24