Jorge Newbery Airpark, Buenos Aires (AEP / SABE)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

03:00 28.06.2022

+11°C   Winds: 1 m/s   Clouds/sky clear

04:00 28.06.2022

+11°C   Winds: 1 m/s   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1365 Lima (LIM) 04:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 LV-FRQ Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1247 São Paulo (GRU) 04:25 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 17 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-200 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1846 Rio Grande (RGA) 04:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1216 Brasília (BSB) 04:05 scheduled
Boeing 737 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1882 Ushuahia (USH) 04:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1862 El Calafate (FTE) 04:40 scheduled

05:00 28.06.2022

+11°C   Winds: 1 m/s   Clouds/sky clear

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 27 - 40 min.
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3240 Mendoza (MDZ) 05:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1684 San Carlos de Bariloche (BRC) 05:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3444 Neuquén (NQN) 05:55 scheduled

06:00 28.06.2022

+10°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 237°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 31

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 0 min.
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1369 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (VVI) 06:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1845 Rio Grande (RGA) 06:10 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1540 Mendoza (MDZ) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1260 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 06:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1650 Neuquén (NQN) 06:15 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1820 Comodoro Rivadavia (CRD) 06:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1470 San Salvador de Jujuy (JUJ) 06:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1240 São Paulo (GRU) 06:30 scheduled

07:00 28.06.2022

+10°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 237°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 31

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1702 Rosario (ROS) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1452 Salta (SLA) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1482 Tucumán (TUC) 07:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1698 San Carlos de Bariloche (BRC) 07:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1602 Mar del Plata (MDQ) 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1280 Santiago (SCL) 07:30 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1720 Santa Fe (SFN) 07:50 scheduled

08:00 28.06.2022

+10°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 237°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 31

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 22 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1417 Mendoza (MDZ) 08:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 1003 Santiago (SCL) 08:57 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 7 - 20 min.
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1410 Mendoza (MDZ) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1420 San Juan (UAQ) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1474 San Salvador de Jujuy (JUJ) 08:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1784 Resistencia (RES) 08:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1732 Puerto Iguazú (IGR) 08:15 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1380 Montevideo (MVD) 08:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1888 Ushuahia (USH) 08:40 scheduled

09:00 28.06.2022

+10°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 261°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 31

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1653 Neuquén (NQN) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1531 Córdoba (COR) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 7650 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 09:25 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1703 Rosario (ROS) 09:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1787 Resistencia (RES) 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3445 Neuquén (NQN) 09:57 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 6 - 15 min.
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1528 Córdoba (COR) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1342 Asunción (ASU) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1620 Bahía Blanca (BHI) 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetSMART JA 1002 Santiago (SCL) 09:47 scheduled
Boeing 737-200 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1682 San Carlos de Bariloche (BRC) 09:50 scheduled

10:00 28.06.2022

+10°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 261°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 31

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1465 Salta (SLA) 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1603 Mar del Plata (MDQ) 10:20 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1721 Santa Fe (SFN) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1855 Rawson (REL) 10:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1508 Córdoba (COR) 10:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1850 Rawson (REL) 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-200 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1456 Salta (SLA) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 7653 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 10:25 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1430 San Luis (LUQ) 10:30 scheduled

11:00 28.06.2022

+10°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 261°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 31

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1685 San Carlos de Bariloche (BRC) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3187 San Carlos de Bariloche (BRC) 11:04 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1381 Montevideo (MVD) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1471 San Salvador de Jujuy (JUJ) 11:40 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1540 Córdoba (COR) 11:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1483 Tucumán (TUC) 11:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1863 El Calafate (FTE) 11:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1284 Santiago (SCL) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1764 Puerto Iguazú (IGR) 11:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1510 Córdoba (COR) 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1890 Ushuahia (USH) 11:30 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1642 San Carlos de Bariloche (BRC) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3266 Córdoba (COR) 11:49 scheduled

12:00 28.06.2022

+13°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 257°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 31

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 6 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1421 San Juan (UAQ) 12:10 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1546 Mendoza (MDZ) 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1217 Brasília (BSB) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-200 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1883 Ushuahia (USH) 12:25 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1529 Córdoba (COR) 12:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1699 San Carlos de Bariloche (BRC) 12:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3460 Ushuahia (USH) 12:46 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1281 Santiago (SCL) 12:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1733 Puerto Iguazú (IGR) 12:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 19 - 34 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1670 Chapelco/San Martin de los Andes (CPC) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1502 Córdoba (COR) 12:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1736 Puerto Iguazú (IGR) 12:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3394 Puerto Iguazú (IGR) 12:39 scheduled

13:00 28.06.2022

+13°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 257°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 31

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1241 São Paulo (GRU) 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1475 San Salvador de Jujuy (JUJ) 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1621 Bahía Blanca (BHI) 13:10 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1443 Catamarca (CTC) 13:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1261 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 13:30 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1422 San Juan (UAQ) 13:15 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1458 Salta (SLA) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1826 Comodoro Rivadavia (CRD) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1404 Mendoza (MDZ) 13:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3182 San Carlos de Bariloche (BRC) 13:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1494 Santiago del Estero (SDE) 13:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1680 San Carlos de Bariloche (BRC) 13:50 scheduled

14:00 28.06.2022

+13°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 257°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 31

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1431 San Luis (LUQ) 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3241 Mendoza (MDZ) 14:06 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1343 Asunción (ASU) 14:10 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 7682 São Paulo (GRU) 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1511 Córdoba (COR) 14:40 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1785 Salta (SLA) 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 7692 Florianópolis (FLN) 14:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 12 - 21 min.
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1544 Mendoza (MDZ) 14:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1534 Córdoba (COR) 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3502 Tucumán (TUC) 14:14 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1628 Bahía Blanca (BHI) 14:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1928 San Carlos de Bariloche (BRC) 14:50 scheduled

15:00 28.06.2022

+14°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 242°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 31

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 30 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1851 Rawson (REL) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3267 Córdoba (COR) 15:03 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1411 Mendoza (MDZ) 15:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-200 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1683 San Carlos de Bariloche (BRC) 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-200 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1457 Salta (SLA) 15:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1503 Córdoba (COR) 15:40 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1651 Neuquén (NQN) 15:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1765 Puerto Iguazú (IGR) 15:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1803 Río Gallegos (RGL) 15:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 9 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1656 Neuquén (NQN) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1226 Curitiba (CWB) 15:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 7693 Florianópolis (FLN) 15:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3390 Puerto Iguazú (IGR) 15:31 scheduled
Boeing 737-200 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1734 Puerto Iguazú (IGR) 15:40 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1700 Rosario (ROS) 15:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1242 São Paulo (GRU) 15:45 scheduled
Boeing 737 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1880 Ushuahia (USH) 15:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3492 Salta (SLA) 15:58 scheduled

16:00 28.06.2022

+14°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 242°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 31

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 20 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 2427 Lima (LIM) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1285 Santiago (SCL) 16:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1737 Puerto Iguazú (IGR) 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3395 Puerto Iguazú (IGR) 16:54 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1486 Tucumán (TUC) 16:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1262 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 16:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1760 Formosa (FMA) 16:25 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1520 Río Cuarto (RCU) 16:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-200 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1690 San Carlos de Bariloche (BRC) 16:55 scheduled

17:00 28.06.2022

+14°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 242°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 31

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 15 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1671 Chapelco/San Martin de los Andes (CPC) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1423 San Juan (UAQ) 17:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 8044 São Paulo (GRU) 17:25 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1821 Comodoro Rivadavia (CRD) 17:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1405 Mendoza (MDZ) 17:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1738 Puerto Iguazú (IGR) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1402 Mendoza (MDZ) 17:10 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1524 Córdoba (COR) 17:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Gol G3 7675 São Paulo (GRU) 17:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1600 Mar del Plata (MDQ) 17:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1364 Lima (LIM) 17:35 scheduled
Boeing 737 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1864 El Calafate (FTE) 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3184 San Carlos de Bariloche (BRC) 17:49 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1450 Salta (SLA) 17:50 scheduled

18:00 28.06.2022

+13°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 265°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 31

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 18 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1629 Bahía Blanca (BHI) 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1495 Santiago del Estero (SDE) 18:05 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1642 Viedma / Carmen de Patagones (VDM) 18:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 7684 São Paulo (GRU) 18:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1485 Tucumán (TUC) 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3503 Tucumán (TUC) 18:28 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3183 San Carlos de Bariloche (BRC) 18:29 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1827 Comodoro Rivadavia (CRD) 18:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 5 - 27 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1472 San Salvador de Jujuy (JUJ) 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1938 Mendoza (MDZ) 18:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1232 Porto Alegre (POA) 18:10 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1440 La Rioja (IRJ) 18:15 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1728 Paraná (PRA) 18:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1822 Comodoro Rivadavia (CRD) 18:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 8043 São Paulo (GRU) 18:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3010 Santiago (SCL) 18:28 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1706 Rosario (ROS) 18:55 scheduled

19:00 28.06.2022

+13°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 265°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 31

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1509 Córdoba (COR) 19:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1681 San Carlos de Bariloche (BRC) 19:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1891 Ushuahia (USH) 19:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1657 Neuquén (NQN) 19:30 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1711 Rosario (ROS) 19:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 6 - 17 min.
Boeing 737-800 Gol G3 7685 São Paulo (GRU) 19:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3242 Mendoza (MDZ) 19:13 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1416 Mendoza (MDZ) 19:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3268 Córdoba (COR) 19:33 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1282 Santiago (SCL) 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1480 Tucumán (TUC) 19:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1762 Puerto Iguazú (IGR) 19:55 scheduled

20:00 28.06.2022

+13°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 265°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 31

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 7 - 18 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1929 San Carlos de Bariloche (BRC) 20:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1453 Córdoba (COR) 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1735 Puerto Iguazú (IGR) 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1601 Mar del Plata (MDQ) 20:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ200 Silk Way ZP 818 Asunción (ASU) 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3481 Salta (SLA) 20:48 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM LA 2426 Lima (LIM) 20:04 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1464 Salta (SLA) 20:10 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1490 Santiago del Estero (SDE) 20:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1530 Córdoba (COR) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1652 Neuquén (NQN) 20:30 scheduled

21:00 28.06.2022

+12°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 270°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 31

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1729 Paraná (PRA) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1227 Curitiba (CWB) 21:10 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1707 Rosario (ROS) 21:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1403 Mendoza (MDZ) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 535 Santiago (SCL) 21:50 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1520 Santa Rosa (RSA) 21:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1246 São Paulo (GRU) 21:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ200 Silk Way ZP 819 Asunción (ASU) 21:30 scheduled

22:00 28.06.2022

+12°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 270°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 31

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 8 - 15 min.
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1459 Salta (SLA) 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1525 Córdoba (COR) 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-200 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1801 Río Gallegos (RGL) 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-200 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1691 San Carlos de Bariloche (BRC) 22:15 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1441 La Rioja (IRJ) 22:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1233 Porto Alegre (POA) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1939 Mendoza (MDZ) 22:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3269 Córdoba (COR) 22:47 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1243 São Paulo (GRU) 22:50 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1524 Tucumán (TUC) 22:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1844 Rio Grande (RGA) 22:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 536 Santiago (SCL) 22:50 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1368 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (VVI) 22:50 scheduled

23:00 28.06.2022

+12°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 270°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 31

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 10 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1473 San Salvador de Jujuy (JUJ) 23:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Labrador WJ 3243 Mendoza (MDZ) 23:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1263 Rio de Janeiro (GIG) 23:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-200 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1881 Ushuahia (USH) 23:50 scheduled

00:00 29.06.2022

+11°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 287°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 31

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 17 - 25 min.
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1491 Santiago del Estero (SDE) 00:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1763 Puerto Iguazú (IGR) 00:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1283 Santiago (SCL) 00:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-200 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1865 El Calafate (FTE) 00:55 scheduled

01:00 29.06.2022

+11°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 287°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 31

02:00 29.06.2022

+11°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 287°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 31

Other Dates

September, 2021

27    28    29    30   

October, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2023

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18