Ruzyně, Prague (PRG / LKPR)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

You are viewing light version of planespotter timetables. You can switch to standard version or PDF version.

17:00 19.01.2019

-3°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 50°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 06

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A319 CSA OK 887 Saint-Petersburg (LED) 17:05 arrived
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5004 Bologna (BLQ) 17:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5507 Bergamo (BGY) 17:15 expected
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 2024 Moscow (SVO) 17:25 expected
Airbus A320 Air Cairo SM 424 Hurghada (HRG) 17:35 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1801 Manchester (MAN) 17:35 expected
Airbus A320 NEO D-AINJ Lufthansa LH 1400 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 17:40 expected
Embraer 175 PH-EXT KLM KL 1357 Amsterdam (AMS) 17:45 expected

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 17 - 30 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1745 London (STN) 17:20 gate closed
Airbus A319 TAP Portugal TP 1241 Lisbon (LIS) 17:25 boarding
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1053 Edinburgh (EDI) 17:55 boarding

18:00 19.01.2019

-3°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 50°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 06

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 10 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 Turkish Airlines TK 1769 Istanbul (IST) 18:00 expected
Airbus A320 NEO British Airways BA 856 London (LHR) 18:10 expected
Airbus A319 CSA OK 895 Moscow (SVO) 18:10 delayed
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 709 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 scheduled
Embraer 190 Finnair AY 1223 Helsinki (HEL) 18:40 expected

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2122 Brussels (CRL) 18:00 boarding
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5005 Bologna (BLQ) 18:05 boarding
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1802 Manchester (MAN) 18:20 boarding
Airbus A320 NEO D-AINJ Lufthansa LH 1401 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 18:30 check-in
Boeing 787-9 Korean Air KE 936 Seoul (ICN) 18:30 boarding
Airbus A320 Air Cairo SM 425 Hurghada (HRG) 18:30 boarding
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 2025 Moscow (SVO) 18:45 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 710 Vienna (VIE) 18:50 check-in

19:00 19.01.2019

-5°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 111°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 13

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 15 - 25 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 525 Warsaw (WAW) 19:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 584 Sharjah (SHJ) 19:15 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1694 Munich (MUC) 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 6421 Kutaisi (KUT) 19:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 17 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 Turkish Airlines TK 1770 Istanbul (IST) 19:10 scheduled
Embraer 190 Finnair AY 1224 Helsinki (HEL) 19:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 526 Warsaw (WAW) 19:45 scheduled

20:00 19.01.2019

-5°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 111°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 13

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2013 London (STN) 20:10 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 25 min.
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 6422 Kutaisi (KUT) 20:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2014 London (STN) 20:35 scheduled

21:00 19.01.2019

-5°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 111°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 13

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 22 - 25 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 711 Vienna (VIE) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2121 Brussels (CRL) 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 2016 Moscow (SVO) 21:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8561 Liverpool (LPL) 21:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 585 Sharjah (SHJ) 21:05 scheduled

22:00 19.01.2019

-7°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 100°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 06, 13

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 27 - 45 min.
Airbus A321 Wizz Air UK W9 2602 London (LTN) 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AISG Lufthansa LH 1402 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 22:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 SmartWings QS 2041 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 22:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A321 Wizz Air UK W9 2601 London (LTN) 22:35 scheduled

23:00 19.01.2019

-7°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 100°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 06, 13

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1054 Edinburgh (EDI) 23:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 MAX 8 SmartWings QS 1201 Dubai (DXB) 23:20 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 20 min.
Boeing 737-700 SmartWings QS 1198 Moscow (SVO) 23:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 SmartWings QS 1286 Tel Aviv (TLV) 23:45 scheduled

00:00 20.01.2019

-7°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 100°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 06, 13

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 2017 Moscow (SVO) 00:35 scheduled

01:00 20.01.2019

-7°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 91°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 06, 13

02:00 20.01.2019

-7°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 91°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 06, 13

03:00 20.01.2019

-7°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 91°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 06, 13

04:00 20.01.2019

-6°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 76°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 06

05:00 20.01.2019

-6°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 76°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 06

06:00 20.01.2019

-6°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 76°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 06

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Qatar Airways QR 289 Doha (DOH) 06:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 25 min.
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1350 Amsterdam (AMS) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AISG Lufthansa LH 1403 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 06:25 scheduled

07:00 20.01.2019

-4°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 82°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 06

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 30 min.
Boeing 737 MAX 8 flydubai FZ 1781 Dubai (DXB) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Ural Airlines U6 751 Moscow (ZIA) 07:30 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 NEO British Airways BA 853 London (LHR) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8332 Roma (CIA) 07:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 758 Paris (CDG) 07:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1014 London (STN) 07:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1828 Beauvais/Tillé (BVA) 07:20 scheduled

08:00 20.01.2019

-4°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 82°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 06

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Ural Airlines U6 701 Yekaterinburg (SVX) 08:20 scheduled
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1351 Amsterdam (AMS) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 SmartWings QS 1287 Tel Aviv (TLV) 08:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Lufthansa LH 5382 Düsseldorf (DUS) 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 TAROM RO 225 Bucharest (OTP) 08:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
Boeing 737 MAX 8 flydubai FZ 1782 Dubai (DXB) 08:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 704 Vienna (VIE) 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qatar Airways QR 290 Doha (DOH) 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Ural Airlines U6 752 Moscow (ZIA) 08:30 scheduled
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1352 Amsterdam (AMS) 08:50 scheduled

09:00 20.01.2019

-4°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 82°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 06

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 35 min.
Boeing 737-700 SmartWings QS 1199 Moscow (SVO) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air France AF 1382 Paris (CDG) 09:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1767 Istanbul (IST) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2766 Madrid (MAD) 09:10 scheduled
Bombardier CS300 SWISS LX 1472 Geneva (GVA) 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 D-AIRC Lufthansa LH 1392 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 2010 Moscow (SVO) 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 5320 Barcelona 09:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Lufthansa LH 5377 Düsseldorf (DUS) 09:20 scheduled
SmartWings QS 1200 Dubai 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 TAROM RO 226 Bucharest (OTP) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ural Airlines U6 702 Yekaterinburg (SVX) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 2767 Madrid (MAD) 09:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 1689 Munich (MUC) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air France AF 1383 Paris (CDG) 09:55 scheduled

10:00 20.01.2019

-2°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 72°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 06

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 Oman Air WY 5592 Frankfurt am Main 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 4571 Stockholm (ARN) 10:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO British Airways BA 854 London (LHR) 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air International D8 3580 Copenhagen (CPH) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 El Al LY 2521 Tel Aviv (TLV) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 737 UIA PS 807 Kiev (KBP) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Finnair AY 1221 Helsinki (HEL) 10:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5006 Málaga (AGP) 10:50 scheduled
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 705 Vienna (VIE) 10:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1768 Istanbul (IST) 10:00 scheduled
Bombardier CS300 SWISS LX 1473 Geneva (GVA) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1393 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 5161 Barcelona 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 4572 Stockholm (ARN) 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 2011 Moscow (SVO) 10:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air International D8 3581 Copenhagen (CPH) 10:55 scheduled

11:00 20.01.2019

-2°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 72°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 06

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 8331 Roma (CIA) 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Aeroflot SU 6621 Saint-Petersburg 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1829 Beauvais/Tillé (BVA) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 1502 Oslo (OSL) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 759 Paris (CDG) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 TAP Portugal TP 1240 Lisbon (LIS) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8993 London (LGW) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 1013 London (STN) 11:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1217 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 11:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
ATR 72 CSA OK 802 Bucharest (OTP) 11:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 CSA OK 662 Birmingham (BHX) 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO British Airways BA 855 London (LHR) 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5007 Málaga (AGP) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 UIA PS 808 Kiev (KBP) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 700 Madrid (MAD) 11:20 scheduled
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 706 Vienna (VIE) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Finnair AY 1222 Helsinki 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 688 Barcelona (BCN) 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 7327 Dublin (DUB) 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 El Al LY 2522 Tel Aviv (TLV) 11:40 scheduled
ATR Freighter CSA OK 496 Gothenburg (GOT) 11:40 scheduled

12:00 20.01.2019

-2°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 72°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 06

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4855 Nápoli (NAP) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-500 Belavia B2 861 Minsk (MSQ) 12:05 scheduled
Embraer 190 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 527 Warsaw (WAW) 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ural Airlines U6 3711 Krasnodar (KRR) 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2012 Moscow (SVO) 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Qatar Airways QR 291 Doha (DOH) 12:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7905 Amsterdam (AMS) 12:30 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 139 Dubai (DXB) 12:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 17
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 1503 Oslo (OSL) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 CSA OK 480 Helsinki 12:00 scheduled
ATR 72 CSA OK 792 Budapest (BUD) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8994 London (LGW) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 4069 Kraków (KRK) 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Aeroflot SU 6622 Saint-Petersburg 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 CSA OK 894 Moscow (SVO) 12:15 scheduled
ATR Freighter CSA OK 972 Kosice 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 TAP Portugal TP 1241 Lisbon (LIS) 12:15 scheduled
ATR Freighter CSA OK 730 Bologna (BLQ) 12:20 scheduled
ATR 72 CSA OK 734 Venice (VCE) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1218 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5309 Marrakech 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 760 Paris (CDG) 12:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4856 Nápoli (NAP) 12:30 scheduled
Embraer 190 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 528 Warsaw (WAW) 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-500 Belavia B2 862 Minsk (MSQ) 12:50 scheduled

13:00 20.01.2019

0°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 71°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 06

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1690 Munich (MUC) 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 5578 Paris (CDG) 13:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pegasus PC 301 Istanbul (SAW) 13:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 852 London (LHR) 13:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 6961 Edinburgh (EDI) 13:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 PH-BXF KLM KL 1355 Amsterdam (AMS) 13:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 10 - 30 min.
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7906 Amsterdam (AMS) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2013 Moscow (SVO) 13:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ural Airlines U6 3712 Krasnodar (KRR) 13:15 scheduled
ATR 72 Middle East Airlines ME 1024 Ostrava (OSR) 13:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 5577 Paris (CDG) 13:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 1691 Munich (MUC) 13:55 scheduled

14:00 20.01.2019

0°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 71°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 06

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 NEO Lufthansa LH 1396 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 SWISS LX 1486 Zurich (ZRH) 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2018 Moscow (SVO) 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 644 Dublin (DUB) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1771 Istanbul (IST) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air France AF 1082 Paris (CDG) 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 5235 Eindhoven (EIN) 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3039 Barcelona (BCN) 14:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 5188 Rome 14:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 4070 Kraków (KRK) 14:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Pegasus PC 302 Istanbul (SAW) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 6962 Edinburgh (EDI) 14:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 859 London (LHR) 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 1356 Amsterdam (AMS) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 SWISS LX 1487 Zurich (ZRH) 14:50 scheduled

15:00 20.01.2019

0°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 71°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 06

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 10 - 35 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 7778 Hamburg (HAM) 15:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 Bulgaria Air FB 301 Sofia (SOF) 15:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Singapore Airlines SQ 1830 Düsseldorf (DUS) 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 866 Athens (ATH) 15:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 CSA OK 663 Birmingham (BHX) 15:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2014 Moscow (SVO) 15:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 7 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 NEO Lufthansa LH 1397 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2019 Moscow (SVO) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 645 Dublin (DUB) 15:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 3040 Barcelona (BCN) 15:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air France AF 1083 Paris (CDG) 15:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Transavia HV 5236 Eindhoven (EIN) 15:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1772 Istanbul (IST) 15:20 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 140 Dubai (DXB) 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 5189 Rome 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 7779 Hamburg (HAM) 15:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 5508 Bergamo (BGY) 15:45 scheduled

16:00 20.01.2019

0°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 31°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 06

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1692 Munich (MUC) 16:05 scheduled
ATR 72 Middle East Airlines ME 1025 Ostrava (OSR) 16:20 scheduled
ATR 72 CSA OK 735 Venice (VCE) 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 2581 Milan (MXP) 16:20 scheduled
ATR 72 CSA OK 793 Budapest (BUD) 16:25 scheduled
ATR Freighter CSA OK 973 Kosice 16:25 scheduled
Embraer 195 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 521 Warsaw (WAW) 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 CSA OK 191 Seoul (ICN) 16:40 scheduled
ATR Freighter CSA OK 497 Gothenburg (GOT) 16:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 761 Paris (CDG) 16:45 scheduled
ATR Freighter CSA OK 731 Bologna (BLQ) 16:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alitalia AZ 512 Rome (FCO) 16:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 3381 Venice (VCE) 16:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 CSA OK 490 Stockholm (ARN) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Qatar Airways QR 292 Doha (DOH) 16:10 scheduled
Embraer 190 Bulgaria Air FB 302 Sofia (SOF) 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 ANA NH 5082 Düsseldorf (DUS) 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 867 Athens (ATH) 16:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1693 Munich (MUC) 16:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 CSA OK 726 Rome (FCO) 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2015 Moscow (SVO) 16:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 2582 Milan (MXP) 16:50 scheduled

Other Dates

October, 2018

26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24