Seattle Tacoma, Seattle (SEA / KSEA)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

10:00 09.05.2021

+11°C   Winds: 2 m/s   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 1220 m

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737 N8641B Southwest WN 854 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2310 Bozeman (BZN) 10:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2571 Missoula (MSO) 10:40 scheduled

11:00 09.05.2021

+11°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 341°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 34C, 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 8 - 16 min.
Airbus A320 NEO N910NK Spirit NK 486 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:33 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2257 San Francisco (SFO) 11:35 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2227 Portland (PDX) 11:43 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2379 Spokane (GEG) 11:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 20
Waiting time 5 min.
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2074 Santa Barbara (SBA) 11:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2180 Pasco (PSC) 11:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2530 Bellingham (BLI) 11:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2144 Pullman/Moscow,Id (PUW) 11:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3520 Spokane (GEG) 11:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2040 Helena (HLN) 11:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2096 Walla Walla (ALW) 11:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2388 Redmond (RDM) 11:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2444 Great Falls (GTF) 11:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3535 Portland (PDX) 11:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2268 Eugene (EUG) 11:35 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2338 Medford (MFR) 11:35 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2217 Reno (RNO) 11:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1839 Phoenix (PHX) 11:40 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 854 Chicago (MDW) 11:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3418 Salt Lake City (SLC) 11:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3604 San Jose (SJC) 11:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3481 Fresno (FAT) 11:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 943 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3650 Sacramento (SMF) 11:56 scheduled

12:00 09.05.2021

+11°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 341°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 34C, 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 2 - 33 min.
Boeing 737-700 N235WN Southwest WN 486 Phoenix (PHX) 12:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4053 Portland (PDX) 12:38 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3557 Pasco (PSC) 12:39 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3584 Eugene (EUG) 12:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2414 Redmond (RDM) 12:49 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2307 Eugene (EUG) 12:51 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3954 Spokane (GEG) 12:54 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3716 San Francisco (SFO) 12:55 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 HL-8361 Asiana OZ 272 Seoul (ICN) 12:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3399 Salt Lake City (SLC) 12:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3831 Boise (BOI) 12:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2224 Oakland (OAK) 12:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2504 Spokane (GEG) 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 496 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:24 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2002 Yakima (YKM) 12:35 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2155 Wenatchee (EAT) 12:35 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2051 Boise (BOI) 12:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 487 Sacramento (SMF) 12:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2032 San Jose (SJC) 12:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2525 El Paso (ELP) 12:50 scheduled

13:00 09.05.2021

+11°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 341°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 34C, 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 7 - 19 min.
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3696 Bend 13:01 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3730 Boise (BOI) 13:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2085 Billings (BIL) 13:27 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2418 Medford (MFR) 13:27 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2529 Bellingham (BLI) 13:43 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2095 Kalispell (FCA) 13:48 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3618 Sacramento (SMF) 13:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 14 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1212 Oakland (OAK) 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Japan Airlines JL 67 Tokyo (NRT) 13:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3510 Denver (DEN) 13:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3527 Santa Ana (SNA) 13:49 scheduled

14:00 09.05.2021

+11°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 341°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 34C, 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 18
Waiting time 3 - 9 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2259 Pasco (PSC) 14:09 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3707 San Jose (SJC) 14:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2047 Walla Walla (ALW) 14:19 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3509 Santa Ana (SNA) 14:21 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2219 Pullman/Moscow,Id (PUW) 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2108 Denver (DEN) 14:30 scheduled
Canadair reg jet 700 American AA 3230 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:34 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3520 Spokane (GEG) 14:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3841 Portland (PDX) 14:35 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2153 Redmond (RDM) 14:37 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2572 Missoula (MSO) 14:38 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2097 Eugene (EUG) 14:41 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2125 Bozeman (BZN) 14:41 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2484 Santa Rosa (STS) 14:46 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2491 Fresno (FAT) 14:46 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2088 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 14:52 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2003 Yakima (YKM) 14:55 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2169 Wenatchee (EAT) 14:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 13
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2587 Eugene (EUG) 14:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3530 San Jose (SJC) 14:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3549 Medford (MFR) 14:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3691 Ontario (ONT) 14:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3817 Pasco (PSC) 14:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2119 Redmond (RDM) 14:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2306 Pasco (PSC) 14:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3594 San Francisco (SFO) 14:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3788 Sacramento (SMF) 14:15 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Asiana OZ 271 Seoul (ICN) 14:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2480 Boise (BOI) 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 516 Denver (DEN) 14:35 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2594 Missoula (MSO) 14:45 scheduled

15:00 09.05.2021

+13°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 348°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 34C, 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 6 - 41 min.
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2469 Spokane (GEG) 15:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3487 Monterey (MRY) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2209 Oakland (OAK) 15:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2339 Medford (MFR) 15:12 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2422 Helena (HLN) 15:53 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2030 Great Falls (GTF) 15:54 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 20
Waiting time 5 - 7 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2077 Billings (BIL) 15:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2390 Portland (PDX) 15:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3653 Redmond (RDM) 15:05 scheduled
Canadair reg jet 700 American AA 3230 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3553 Eugene (EUG) 15:12 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3694 Boise (BOI) 15:18 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2109 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2102 Pasco (PSC) 15:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2240 Oakland (OAK) 15:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3516 Portland (PDX) 15:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3593 Spokane (GEG) 15:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2490 Bellingham (BLI) 15:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2590 Eugene (EUG) 15:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2025 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 15:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2221 Medford (MFR) 15:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3301 Santa Rosa (STS) 15:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2478 Bozeman (BZN) 15:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2083 Reno (RNO) 15:50 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2330 Boise (BOI) 15:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 155 Phoenix (PHX) 15:55 scheduled

16:00 09.05.2021

+13°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 348°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 34C, 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 2 - 9 min.
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3977 Boise (BOI) 16:29 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2347 Boise (BOI) 16:31 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2218 Reno (RNO) 16:32 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country SY 285 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:32 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2012 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3467 Salt Lake City (SLC) 16:39 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2233 Pasco (PSC) 16:48 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3513 Denver (DEN) 16:48 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2557 Wichita (ICT) 16:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3391 Milwaukee (MKE) 16:55 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2588 Eugene (EUG) 16:57 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3632 Sakramento 16:57 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2075 Santa Barbara (SBA) 16:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 17 - 20 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2205 Spokane (GEG) 16:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2072 Kalispell (FCA) 16:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2254 Portland (PDX) 16:45 scheduled

17:00 09.05.2021

+13°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 348°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 34C, 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 16 min.
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3395 Fresno (FAT) 17:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2320 Oakland (OAK) 17:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2262 Redmond (RDM) 17:09 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3588 San Jose (SJC) 17:11 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3599 San Francisco (SFO) 17:22 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 2956 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:34 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2363 Bellingham (BLI) 17:50 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Icelandair FI 681 Reykjavík (KEF) 17:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 13
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 777-200LR Emirates EK 230 Dubai (DXB) 17:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2315 Redmond (RDM) 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2253 Denver (DEN) 17:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2420 Santa Barbara (SBA) 17:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2486 Pasco (PSC) 17:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2574 Sacramento (SMF) 17:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3316 Vancouver (YVR) 17:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3396 Salt Lake City (SLC) 17:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2348 Missoula (MSO) 17:45 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2503 Medford (MFR) 17:50 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2591 Boise (BOI) 17:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2150 Spokane (GEG) 17:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country SY 286 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:55 scheduled

18:00 09.05.2021

+14°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 344°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 34C, 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 5 - 12 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2025 Denver (DEN) 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 215 Phoenix (PHX) 18:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2344 Pasco (PSC) 18:08 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2489 Boise (BOI) 18:16 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3619 Spokane (GEG) 18:16 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3516 Portland (PDX) 18:24 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3620 Redmond (RDM) 18:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3644 Medford (MFR) 18:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3685 Pasco (PSC) 18:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3714 Eugene (EUG) 18:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2498 Eugene (EUG) 18:37 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2397 Missoula (MSO) 18:42 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3323 San Jose (SJC) 18:43 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 2957 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2299 Eugene (EUG) 18:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3490 Fresno (FAT) 18:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2350 Portland (PDX) 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1768 Sacramento (SMF) 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2025 San Jose (SJC) 18:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3811 Santa Ana (SNA) 18:55 scheduled

19:00 09.05.2021

+14°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 344°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 34C, 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 3 - 25 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2220 Medford (MFR) 19:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2053 Portland (PDX) 19:13 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 263 New York (JFK) 19:38 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 1462 Sacramento (SMF) 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 2169 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:51 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3648 Sacramento (SMF) 19:53 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2301 Kalispell (FCA) 19:57 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3722 San Francisco (SFO) 19:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3749 Denver (DEN) 19:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2520 Pasco (PSC) 19:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3578 Spokane (GEG) 19:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3682 Portland (PDX) 19:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3713 Sacramento (SMF) 19:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3502 San Jose (SJC) 19:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3563 Ontario (ONT) 19:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2110 Boise (BOI) 19:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2535 Medford (MFR) 19:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3475 Salt Lake City (SLC) 19:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2324 Great Falls (GTF) 19:35 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2518 Billings (BIL) 19:35 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2106 Redmond (RDM) 19:55 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2547 Portland (PDX) 19:55 scheduled

20:00 09.05.2021

+14°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 344°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 34C, 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 19
Waiting time 1 - 13 min.
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 896 Guadalajara (GDL) 20:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2215 Boise (BOI) 20:01 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2082 Reno (RNO) 20:02 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3938 San Jose (SJC) 20:03 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3946 Boise (BOI) 20:07 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2241 Oakland (OAK) 20:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3691 Ontario (ONT) 20:21 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2046 Billings (BIL) 20:22 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3301 Santa Rosa (STS) 20:22 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2109 Pasco (PSC) 20:23 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3840 Santa Ana (SNA) 20:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1364 San Jose (SJC) 20:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2099 Portland (PDX) 20:26 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3321 Vancouver (YVR) 20:27 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2470 Redmond (RDM) 20:29 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2479 Bozeman (BZN) 20:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2528 El-Paso 20:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3802 Denver (DEN) 20:35 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2141 Spokane (GEG) 20:42 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 1462 Denver (DEN) 20:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2302 Portland (PDX) 20:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2354 San Jose (SJC) 20:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2541 Boise (BOI) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 2168 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:55 scheduled

21:00 09.05.2021

+12°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 358°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 34C, 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 4 - 25 min.
Canadair reg jet 700 American AA 3050 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:08 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 197 Boston (BOS) 21:11 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2026 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 21:17 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2352 Boise (BOI) 21:21 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2156 Medford (MFR) 21:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2334 Portland (PDX) 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian HA 22 Honolulu (HNL) 21:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1198 Oakland (OAK) 21:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 264 New York (JFK) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1365 Oakland (OAK) 21:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2340 Missoula (MSO) 21:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2482 Bozeman (BZN) 21:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2284 Kalispell (FCA) 21:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3905 Eugene (EUG) 21:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3949 Pasco (PSC) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 897 Guadalajara (GDL) 21:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4116 Medford (MFR) 21:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2242 Oakland (OAK) 21:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3332 Fresno (FAT) 21:50 scheduled

22:00 09.05.2021

+12°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 358°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 34C, 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 11 - 13 min.
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2223 Anchorage (ANC) 22:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2575 Sacramento (SMF) 22:13 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2457 Portland (PDX) 22:23 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 242 Las Vegas (LAS) 22:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2006 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:42 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 5 - 30 min.
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2351 Reno (RNO) 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 498 Boston (BOS) 22:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3732 Boise (BOI) 22:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3720 Portland (PDX) 22:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3738 Spokane (GEG) 22:35 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2196 Spokane (GEG) 22:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2281 Eugene (EUG) 22:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2364 Pullman/Moscow,Id (PUW) 22:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2461 Medford (MFR) 22:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2297 Redmond (RDM) 22:45 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2086 Walla Walla (ALW) 22:50 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2100 Pasco (PSC) 22:55 scheduled

23:00 09.05.2021

+12°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 358°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 34C, 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 15 min.
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian HA 30 Kahului (OGG) 23:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1483 Denver (DEN) 23:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 727 Chicago (MDW) 23:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1893 Phoenix (PHX) 23:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 5 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2004 Yakima (YKM) 23:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2532 Bellingham (BLI) 23:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2134 Wenatchee (EAT) 23:10 scheduled

00:00 10.05.2021

+8°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 38°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 34C, 34L, 34R

01:00 10.05.2021

+8°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 38°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 34C, 34L, 34R

02:00 10.05.2021

+8°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 38°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 34C, 34L, 34R

03:00 10.05.2021

+6°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 47°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 34C, 34L, 34R

04:00 10.05.2021

+6°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 47°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 34C, 34L, 34R

05:00 10.05.2021

+6°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 47°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 34C, 34L, 34R

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1757 Denver (DEN) 05:20 scheduled

06:00 10.05.2021

+5°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 33°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 34C, 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 4 - 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2001 Yakima (YKM) 06:08 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2527 Bellingham (BLI) 06:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2599 Portland (PDX) 06:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3627 Boise (BOI) 06:34 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3613 Portlend 06:38 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3515 Spokane (GEG) 06:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2275 Redmond (RDM) 06:45 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2494 Boise (BOI) 06:49 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3978 Eugene (EUG) 06:50 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2452 Medford (MFR) 06:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2285 Anchorage (ANC) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1896 Oakland (OAK) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 643 Phoenix (PHX) 06:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 621 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2071 San Francisco (SFO) 06:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1697 Chicago (MDW) 06:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2522 Boise (BOI) 06:50 scheduled

07:00 10.05.2021

+5°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 33°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 34C, 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 13 - 27 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2087 Walla Walla (ALW) 07:14 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2101 Pasco (PSC) 07:14 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2488 Wenatchee (EAT) 07:14 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3468 Salt Lake City (SLC) 07:14 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2067 Pullman/Moscow,Id (PUW) 07:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2280 Eugene (EUG) 07:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2543 Boise (BOI) 07:42 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 685 Denver (DEN) 07:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2052 Spokane (GEG) 07:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2441 Reno (RNO) 07:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3708 San Francisco (SFO) 07:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3951 Spokane (GEG) 07:29 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3555 Portlend 07:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3509 Santa Ana (SNA) 07:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2264 Portland (PDX) 07:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3608 San Jose (SJC) 07:45 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2140 Pasco (PSC) 07:50 scheduled

08:00 10.05.2021

+5°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 33°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 34C, 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 1 - 12 min.
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2331 Kalispell (FCA) 08:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3697 Spokane (GEG) 08:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3994 Pasco (PSC) 08:26 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3780 Medford (MFR) 08:27 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2341 Missoula (MSO) 08:28 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1512 Oakland (OAK) 08:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3415 Fresno (FAT) 08:31 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3625 Redmond (RDM) 08:37 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2207 Pasco (PSC) 08:49 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3503 Boise (BOI) 08:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3760 Denver (DEN) 08:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2252 Reno (RNO) 08:53 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2319 Great Falls (GTF) 08:54 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2233 San Jose (SJC) 08:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 10 - 25 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2485 Boise (BOI) 08:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3360 Milwaukee (MKE) 08:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2372 Spokane (GEG) 08:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3333 Salt Lake City (SLC) 08:05 scheduled
Canadair reg jet 700 American AA 3046 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3628 Sacramento (SMF) 08:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 686 Denver (DEN) 08:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2556 Wichita (ICT) 08:55 scheduled

09:00 10.05.2021

+9°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 56°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 34C, 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 8 - 21 min.
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2225 Oakland (OAK) 09:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2369 Spokane (GEG) 09:04 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2091 Medford (MFR) 09:17 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 2167 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2511 Bozeman (BZN) 09:46 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2235 Spokane (GEG) 09:54 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3626 Sacramento (SMF) 09:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 21
Waiting time 5 - 13 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2183 Portland (PDX) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1513 San Jose (SJC) 09:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2108 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 09:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3584 Eugene (EUG) 09:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3730 Boise (BOI) 09:22 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2595 Santa Rosa (STS) 09:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3696 Redmond (RDM) 09:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3903 Pasco (PSC) 09:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2233 St Louis (STL) 09:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2553 Fresno (FAT) 09:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2084 Billings (BIL) 09:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3465 Monterey (MRY) 09:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3605 Denver (DEN) 09:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3954 Spokane (GEG) 09:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4053 Portland (PDX) 09:45 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2070 Kalispell (FCA) 09:50 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2295 Eugene (EUG) 09:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2342 Redmond (RDM) 09:50 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska AS 2419 Medford (MFR) 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian HA 29 Kahului (OGG) 09:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3693 Ontario (ONT) 09:59 scheduled

Other Dates

November, 2020

09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07