Southwest Florida, Fort Myers (RSW / KRSW)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

00:00 28.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 4 - 7 min.
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 792 Newark (EWR) 00:08 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2474 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 00:09 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 229 New York (JFK) 00:13 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1741 Charlotte (CLT) 00:20 scheduled

01:00 28.02.2020

02:00 28.02.2020

03:00 28.02.2020

04:00 28.02.2020

05:00 28.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 486 Denver (DEN) 05:13 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1030 New York (JFK) 05:30 scheduled

06:00 28.02.2020


DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 10 - 21 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 866 Boston (BOS) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1571 Detroit (DTW) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2195 Atlanta 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2069 Newark (EWR) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1770 Charlotte (CLT) 06:06 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 926 Islip 06:09 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 818 Salt Lake City (SLC) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1944 Denver (DEN) 06:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 527 Houston (IAH) 06:45 scheduled

07:00 28.02.2020


DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 15 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1606 Philadelphia (PHL) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1916 Minneapolis (MSP) 07:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2446 Newark (EWR) 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1281 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1866 Chicago (ORD) 07:55 scheduled

08:00 28.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 7 - 12 min.
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 283 Akron 08:43 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 605 Detroit (DTW) 08:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2423 Cleveland (CLE) 08:57 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 1661 Toronto 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 311 Atlanta (ATL) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 663 Minneapolis (MSP) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2109 Denver (DEN) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1646 Charlotte (CLT) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1255 Chicago (ORD) 08:30 scheduled

09:00 28.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 4 - 17 min.
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 465 Boston (BOS) 09:02 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 943 Atlantic City 09:04 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 329 New York (JFK) 09:08 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 811 Newark (EWR) 09:21 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1727 Indianapolis (IND) 09:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1743 Cincinnati (CVG) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 364 Baltimore (BWI) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1251 White Plains 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 746 Washington (DCA) 09:52 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 823 Philadelphia 09:52 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2468 Chicago (ORD) 09:56 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 22 - 28 min.
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1534 Newark (EWR) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1811 Washington (IAD) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 182 Latrobe 09:28 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 958 Syracuse (SYR) 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 936 Atlantic City 09:51 scheduled

10:00 28.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 5 - 11 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 931 Milwaukee (MKE) 10:03 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 165 Boston (BOS) 10:08 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 257 Columbus (CMH) 10:08 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 937 Boston (BOS) 10:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2025 New York 10:28 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 379 Minneapolis (MSP) 10:36 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2274 Newark (EWR) 10:41 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1469 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:43 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1313 Chicago (ORD) 10:52 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2357 Philadelphia (PHL) 10:53 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1291 Boston (BOS) 10:58 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 121 Chicago 10:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 258 Columbus (CMH) 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 812 Newark (EWR) 10:06 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 1566 Boston (BOS) 10:08 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1012 New York 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1622 Detroit (DTW) 10:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 910 Buffalo (BUF) 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 746 Washington (DCA) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1252 White Plains 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1220 Chicago (ORD) 10:47 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 950 Portland (PWM) 10:49 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 532 Pittsburgh (PIT) 10:55 scheduled

11:00 28.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 7 - 30 min.
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1660 Toronto (YYZ) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1208 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1732 Charlotte (CLT) 11:01 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 665 Boston (BOS) 11:09 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1586 Washington (IAD) 11:17 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1825 New York (JFK) 11:21 scheduled
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2343 New York 11:51 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 381 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 2766 Boston (BOS) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2354 Philadelphia (PHL) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 256 Boston (BOS) 11:06 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 487 Denver (DEN) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1313 Chicago (ORD) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 487 Philadelphia (PHL) 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2404 Chicago (ORD) 11:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2469 Newark (EWR) 11:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1291 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:53 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2206 Newark (EWR) 11:54 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1732 Charlotte (CLT) 11:56 scheduled

12:00 28.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 25 - 30 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 429 New York (JFK) 12:07 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2211 Chicago (ORD) 12:27 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1183 Newark (EWR) 12:57 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1469 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:03 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 2424 Cleveland (CLE) 12:04 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 466 Boston (BOS) 12:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1208 Minneapolis (MSP) 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1663 Toronto (YYZ) 12:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1825 New York (JFK) 12:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2343 New York 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 382 Minneapolis (MSP) 12:50 scheduled

13:00 28.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 3 - 21 min.
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 865 Boston (BOS) 13:06 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 565 Charlotte (CLT) 13:11 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 742 Chicago (ORD) 13:12 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1518 Cincinnati (CVG) 13:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 319 Minneapolis (MSP) 13:17 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2603 Philadelphia (PHL) 13:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 927 Islip 13:26 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2003 Denver (DEN) 13:26 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 377 Minneapolis (MSP) 13:47 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 9 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 730 New York (JFK) 13:07 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2211 Chicago (ORD) 13:12 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2296 New York 13:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 565 Charlotte (CLT) 13:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1518 Cincinnati (CVG) 13:43 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2449 Newark (EWR) 13:43 scheduled

14:00 28.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 9 - 17 min.
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1211 Newark (EWR) 14:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 159 Madison (MSN) 14:09 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1475 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:16 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1649 Newark (EWR) 14:28 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2461 Newark (EWR) 14:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 4 - 18 min.
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1175 Toronto (YYZ) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2274 Washington (IAD) 14:03 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 318 Minneapolis (MSP) 14:07 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 1066 Boston (BOS) 14:13 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2603 Philadelphia (PHL) 14:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2343 Denver (DEN) 14:17 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 918 Grand Rapids 14:22 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 160 Madison (MSN) 14:40 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1212 Newark (EWR) 14:47 scheduled

15:00 28.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 7 - 18 min.
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1734 Minneapolis (MSP) 15:02 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2167 Chicago (ORD) 15:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 183 Latrobe 15:27 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1599 Monterrey (MTY) 15:34 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2177 Detroit (DTW) 15:37 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 683 Detroit (DTW) 15:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2561 Chicago (ORD) 15:52 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 33 min.
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 388 Minneapolis (MSP) 15:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1475 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 15:38 scheduled

16:00 28.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 8 - 16 min.
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1793 Atlanta 16:20 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 481 Washington (DCA) 16:36 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1670 Philadelphia (PHL) 16:37 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 569 Charlotte (CLT) 16:37 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 2355 Philadelphia (PHL) 16:39 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 529 Pittsburgh (PIT) 16:54 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 12 - 21 min.
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1734 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 282 Akron 16:12 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2003 Chicago (ORD) 16:16 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2177 Detroit (DTW) 16:37 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 267 Houston (IAH) 16:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 124 Chicago (ORD) 16:54 scheduled

17:00 28.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 4 - 22 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 959 Syracuse (SYR) 17:06 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 3070 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:28 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1416 Cleveland (CLE) 17:29 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 2425 Cleveland (CLE) 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 565 Boston (BOS) 17:47 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 911 Buffalo (BUF) 17:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 967 Cleveland (CLE) 17:56 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 10 - 16 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2561 Chicago (ORD) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1793 Atlanta (ATL) 17:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1670 Philadelphia (PHL) 17:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 569 Charlotte (CLT) 17:21 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 824 Philadelphia 17:34 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1728 Indianapolis (IND) 17:35 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 482 Washington (DCA) 17:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 678 Detroit (DTW) 17:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2422 Cleveland (CLE) 17:56 scheduled

18:00 28.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 7 - 22 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2853 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 662 Chicago (ORD) 18:42 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1206 Chicago (ORD) 18:44 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 239 Boston (BOS) 18:46 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 487 Philadelphia (PHL) 18:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 4 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 1599 Cleveland (CLE) 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 2966 Boston (BOS) 18:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 938 Atlantic City 18:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 2356 Philadelphia (PHL) 18:51 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 822 Philadelphia 18:52 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1350 Charlotte (CLT) 18:59 scheduled

19:00 28.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 16 min.
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1664 Toronto (YYZ) 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 827 Hartford (BDL) 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 627 Detroit (DTW) 19:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 965 Boston (BOS) 19:07 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 951 Portland (PWM) 19:09 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 385 Minneapolis (MSP) 19:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2275 Newark (EWR) 19:28 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 403 Atlanta 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1511 Newark (EWR) 19:51 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 7 - 19 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1438 Chicago (ORD) 19:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 3070 Minneapolis (MSP) 19:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1070 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:34 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 365 Baltimore (BWI) 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2137 Chicago (ORD) 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 960 Cleveland (CLE) 19:58 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2693 Boston (BOS) 19:59 scheduled

20:00 28.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 3 - 14 min.
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2180 Washington (IAD) 20:07 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1581 Washington (DCA) 20:11 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 223 Chicago (ORD) 20:13 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 383 Minneapolis (MSP) 20:27 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2615 Charlotte (CLT) 20:29 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 945 Atlantic City 20:29 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1172 Toronto (YYZ) 20:32 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1614 Montréal (YUL) 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 903 Hartford (BDL) 20:43 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1899 Detroit (DTW) 20:49 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 1865 Boston (BOS) 20:52 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2305 Detroit (DTW) 20:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 12 - 16 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1744 Cincinnati (CVG) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 166 Boston (BOS) 20:14 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 814 Hartford (BDL) 20:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 386 Minneapolis (MSP) 20:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1512 Newark (EWR) 20:32 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1076 Newark (EWR) 20:35 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1582 Washington (DCA) 20:51 scheduled

21:00 28.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 40 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 919 Grand Rapids 21:13 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1857 Newark (EWR) 21:53 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 958 Boston (BOS) 21:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 384 Minneapolis (MSP) 21:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1185 Toronto (YYZ) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1665 Toronto (YYZ) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 904 Hartford (BDL) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 684 Detroit (DTW) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2941 Minneapolis (MSP) 21:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1899 Detroit (DTW) 21:49 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 1766 Boston (BOS) 21:52 scheduled

22:00 28.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 9 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 629 Philadelphia (PHL) 22:03 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1247 Minneapolis (MSP) 22:07 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1873 Charlotte (CLT) 22:16 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2980 Minneapolis (MSP) 22:29 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1182 Chicago (ORD) 22:32 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1439 Chicago (ORD) 22:47 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2260 Houston (IAH) 22:57 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 2 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 930 Milwaukee (MKE) 22:31 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1742 Cincinnati 22:33 scheduled

23:00 28.02.2020


ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 21 min.
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1291 Denver (DEN) 23:00 scheduled
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 2065 Newark (EWR) 23:02 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 413 Detroit (DTW) 23:14 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 1668 Toronto (YYZ) 23:19 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 6101 New York (LGA) 23:28 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 499 Chicago (ORD) 23:30 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1798 Atlanta 23:33 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1165 Boston (BOS) 23:54 scheduled

Other Dates

May, 2019

22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29   

March, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2020

01