Los Angeles, Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

00:00 10.04.2020


ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8311Q Southwest WN 2280 Chicago (MDW) 00:01 arrived

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 2 - 34 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N876NN American AA 340 Miami (MIA) 00:01 departed
Boeing 737-900 N263AK Alaska AS 193 Anchorage (ANC) 00:03 departed
Boeing 737-900 N62849 United UA 2291 Chicago (ORD) 00:04 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N970AN American AA 296 Chicago (ORD) 00:38 departed

01:00 10.04.2020


DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner B-1356 Xiamen MF 830 Xiamen (XMN) 01:04 departed

02:00 10.04.2020

03:00 10.04.2020

04:00 10.04.2020


ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 757-200 N820DX Delta Air Lines DL 1212 Honolulu (HNL) 04:57 expected

05:00 10.04.2020


DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 N77539 United UA 371 Denver (DEN) 05:39 departed

06:00 10.04.2020


ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 16 - 19 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 150 Anchorage (ANC) 06:22 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7724A Southwest WN 1765 Salt Lake City (SLC) 06:41 arrived
Bombardier CRJ700 N792SK United UA 5762 Fresno (FAT) 06:54 arrived

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 7 - 11 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7723E Southwest WN 1590 Denver (DEN) 06:04 departed
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner N816AA American AA 1598 Chicago (ORD) 06:11 departed
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N810DN Delta Air Lines DL 1404 Salt Lake City (SLC) 06:20 departed
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N594NW Delta Air Lines DL 1335 Minneapolis (MSP) 06:30 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N957WN Southwest WN 3338 Chicago (MDW) 06:32 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7733B Southwest WN 672 Dallas (DAL) 06:39 departed
Airbus A321-100/200 N563UW American AA 2027 Phoenix (PHX) 06:50 departed
Airbus A321-100/200 N325DN Delta Air Lines DL 954 Atlanta (ATL) 06:55 departed

07:00 10.04.2020


ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 3 - 11 min.
Embraer 175 N285SY Delta Air Lines DL 3522 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:01 arrived
Embraer 175 N282SY Delta Air Lines DL 3955 Sacramento (SMF) 07:12 arrived
Airbus A319 N352NB Delta Air Lines DL 1845 San Francisco (SFO) 07:14 arrived
Pilatus PC-12 N478SS Boutique Air 4B 322 Merced (MCE) 07:17 arrived
Airbus A319 N320NB Delta Air Lines DL 409 Denver (DEN) 07:18 arrived
Embraer 175 N265SY Delta Air Lines DL 3956 Phoenix (PHX) 07:28 arrived

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 5 - 9 min.
Airbus A321 N405AN American Airlines AA 1952 Charlotte (CLT) 07:13 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7710A Southwest WN 522 San Antonio (SAT) 07:17 departed
Boeing 737-900 N902DN Delta Air Lines DL 1461 Detroit (DTW) 07:19 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N3744F Delta Air Lines DL 2377 Salt Lake City (SLC) 07:24 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7736A Southwest WN 516 Baltimore (BWI) 07:26 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N3738B Delta Air Lines DL 1287 Seattle (SEA) 07:31 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7741C Southwest WN 4624 New Orleans (MSY) 07:36 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N298WN Southwest WN 2076 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:41 departed
Airbus A320-100/200 N349NW Delta Air Lines DL 2328 Portland (PDX) 07:50 departed
Airbus A319 N329NB Delta Air Lines DL 2313 San Francisco (SFO) 07:53 departed

08:00 10.04.2020


ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 6 - 20 min.
Airbus A321-100/200 N976UY American AA 516 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:02 arrived
Embraer 175 N259SY Delta Air Lines DL 4440 Tucson (TUS) 08:04 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N412WN Southwest WN 2586 Chicago (MDW) 08:09 arrived
Airbus A319 N351NB Delta Air Lines DL 1765 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:29 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N87513 United UA 1607 San Francisco (SFO) 08:35 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8642E Southwest WN 2663 Atlanta (ATL) 08:41 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N3763D Delta Air Lines DL 1286 Portland (PDX) 08:49 arrived

DEPARTURES — 13
Waiting time 3 - 18 min.
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N121AN American AA 256 Chicago (ORD) 08:03 departed
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N707TW Delta Air Lines DL 1271 Boston (BOS) 08:09 departed
Airbus A321-100/200 N964JT JetBlue Airways B6 224 New York (JFK) 08:14 departed
Airbus A321-100/200 N145AN American AA 2459 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:19 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N39297 United UA 501 San Francisco (SFO) 08:20 departed
Embraer 175 N282SY Delta Air Lines DL 3727 Sacramento (SMF) 08:25 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N290WN Southwest WN 655 Oakland (OAK) 08:33 departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner N35953 United UA 1521 Washington (IAD) 08:35 departed
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N57857 United UA 2039 Chicago (ORD) 08:37 departed
Boeing 737-900 N268AK Alaska AS 512 Newark (EWR) 08:38 departed
Airbus A319 N352NB Delta Air Lines DL 2806 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:56 departed
Embraer 175 N285SY Delta Air Lines DL 4150 Albuquerque (ABQ) 08:58 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7724A Southwest WN 2312 Houston (HOU) 08:59 departed

09:00 10.04.2020


ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 10 - 22 min.
Embraer 175 N188SY Alaska AS 3333 Boise (BOI) 09:03 arrived
Boeing 757-200 N823DX Delta Air Lines DL 1298 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 09:25 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N212WN Southwest WN 1981 San Antonio (SAT) 09:36 arrived
Airbus A350-900 Asiana OZ 202 Seoul (ICN) 09:43 arrived
Airbus A320 N410AN American AA 1275 Washington (DCA) 09:52 arrived

DEPARTURES — 13
Waiting time 3 - 9 min.
Embraer 175 N265SY Delta Air Lines DL 3980 Phoenix (PHX) 09:07 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N412WN Southwest WN 2474 Chicago (MDW) 09:10 departed
Boeing 737-900 N293AK Alaska AS 290 Guadalajara (GDL) 09:12 departed
Embraer 175 N301SY Delta Air Lines DL 3622 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:15 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8311Q Southwest WN 813 Dallas (DAL) 09:24 departed
Airbus A321-100/200 N976UY American AA 1179 Charlotte (CLT) 09:26 departed
Pilatus PC-12 N478SS Boutique Air 4B 323 Merced (MCE) 09:27 departed
Airbus A321-100/200 N320DN Delta Air Lines DL 1530 Atlanta (ATL) 09:29 departed
Boeing 787 N12006 United Airlines UA 2304 Newark (EWR) 09:32 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8642E Southwest WN 2502 Nashville (BNA) 09:41 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N76528 United UA 1502 Denver (DEN) 09:47 departed
Airbus A319 N351NB Delta Air Lines DL 2979 Austin (AUS) 09:54 departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner N841AN American AA 283 Honolulu (HNL) 09:57 departed

10:00 10.04.2020


ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 5 - 16 min.
Airbus A321-100/200 N382DN Delta Air Lines DL 876 Atlanta (ATL) 10:00 arrived
Boeing 737-900 N928DU Delta Air Lines DL 2523 Seattle (SEA) 10:05 arrived
Boeing 737 Freighter N7854B Southwest WN 1002 San Antonio (SAT) 10:05 arrived
Airbus A321-100/200 N322DN Delta Air Lines DL 1679 Minneapolis (MSP) 10:08 arrived
Boeing 737-900 N873DN Delta Air Lines DL 1439 Salt Lake City (SLC) 10:15 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N968WN Southwest WN 2740 Austin (AUS) 10:22 arrived
Airbus A320-100/200 N468UA United UA 2458 San Francisco (SFO) 10:38 arrived
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner C-FVLZ Air Canada AC 791 Toronto (YYZ) 10:39 arrived
Boeing 777-300ER JA736A ANA NH 6 Tokyo (NRT) 10:41 arrived
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N704X Delta Air Lines DL 658 New York (JFK) 10:48 arrived
Airbus A321-100/200 N980JT JetBlue Airways B6 487 Boston (BOS) 10:50 arrived
Airbus A321-100/200 N563UW American AA 760 Phoenix (PHX) 10:52 arrived
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N813DN Delta Air Lines DL 2726 Detroit (DTW) 10:52 arrived
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N37419 United UA 475 Washington (IAD) 10:59 arrived

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 26 - 27 min.
Airbus A319 N822AW American AA 2546 Mexico City (MEX) 10:05 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N212WN Southwest WN 1422 Phoenix (PHX) 10:32 departed
Airbus A330-200 N386HA Hawaiian HA 3 Honolulu (HNL) 10:58 departed

11:00 10.04.2020


ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 2 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 N77539 United UA 2436 Denver (DEN) 11:05 arrived
Airbus A319 C-GBHM Air Canada AC 550 Vancouver (YVR) 11:06 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N77537 United UA 302 Houston (IAH) 11:07 arrived
Cessna 208 Caravan N823MA Southern Airways Express 9X 803 Imperial (IPL) 11:11 arrived
Airbus A321-100/200 N979JT JetBlue Airways B6 323 New York (JFK) 11:17 arrived
Embraer 175 N125SY United UA 5238 Colorado Springs (COS) 11:19 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N942WN Southwest WN 2193 Dallas (DAL) 11:20 arrived
Airbus A321 N929VA Alaska AS 5 Washington (DCA) 11:22 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N939WN Southwest WN 300 San Jose (SJC) 11:29 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N11206 United UA 1137 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:39 arrived

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 5 - 14 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N968WN Southwest WN 483 Denver (DEN) 11:10 departed
Boeing 737 Freighter N7854B Southwest WN 499 Dallas (DAL) 11:15 departed
Airbus A321-100/200 N989JT JetBlue Airways B6 488 Boston (BOS) 11:29 departed
Boeing 737-900 N873DN Delta Air Lines DL 2658 Salt Lake City (SLC) 11:35 departed
Airbus A319 N835AW American Airlines AA 2316 San José del Cabo (SJD) 11:36 departed
Airbus A321 N400AN American AA 1674 Charlotte (CLT) 11:42 departed
Airbus A321-100/200 N382DN Delta Air Lines DL 1358 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:43 departed
Airbus A321-100/200 N163AA American AA 2354 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:45 departed

12:00 10.04.2020


ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 3 - 13 min.
Embraer 175 N289SY Delta Air Lines DL 3508 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:04 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N449WN Southwest WN 2467 Tucson (TUS) 12:06 arrived
Douglas DC-10-30/30CF/30ER N137AA American AA 1085 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:08 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N872NN American AA 1228 Miami (MIA) 12:12 arrived
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N57855 United UA 2197 Chicago (ORD) 12:25 arrived
Boeing 737 Freighter N7852A Southwest WN 920 Albuquerque (ABQ) 12:27 arrived
Airbus A320-100/200 N616NK Spirit NK 2970 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:29 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7731A Southwest WN 4322 Houston (HOU) 12:34 arrived
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner G-ZBKH British Airways BA 283 London (LHR) 12:37 arrived
Boeing 737-800 XA-AMW Aeromexico AM 782 Guadalajara (GDL) 12:44 expected
Airbus A319 N769US American AA 1609 Seattle (SEA) 12:47 arrived
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N36476 United UA 1616 Denver (DEN) 12:48 arrived

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 2 - 14 min.
Airbus A321-100/200 N127AA American Airlines AA 1583 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:04 departed
Airbus A321-100/200 N132AN American AA 1268 Miami (MIA) 12:06 departed
Airbus A350-900 HL7578 Asiana OZ 201 Seoul (ICN) 12:14 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N87513 United UA 415 Chicago (ORD) 12:15 departed
Airbus A320-100/200 N844VA Alaska AS 278 San José del Cabo (SJD) 12:17 departed
Boeing 737-900 N928DU Delta Air Lines DL 1242 Detroit (DTW) 12:21 departed
Airbus A319 C-GBHM Air Canada AC 573 Vancouver (YVR) 12:22 departed
Boeing 777-300ER JA736A ANA NH 5 Tokyo (NRT) 12:36 departed
Airbus A320-100/200 N468UA United UA 243 San Francisco (SFO) 12:50 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N939WN Southwest WN 300 Atlanta (ATL) 12:51 departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner C-FVLZ Air Canada AC 788 Toronto (YYZ) 12:54 departed

13:00 10.04.2020


ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 6 - 16 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N454WN Southwest WN 1648 Oakland (OAK) 13:00 arrived
Airbus A319 N535NK Spirit NK 737 Chicago (ORD) 13:07 arrived
Boeing 757-200 N822DX Delta Air Lines DL 1543 Minneapolis (MSP) 13:14 arrived
Airbus A321-100/200 N987JT JetBlue Airways B6 701 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 13:17 arrived
Airbus A321-100/200 N989AU American AA 566 Philadelphia (PHL) 13:33 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N951WN Southwest WN 1327 San Francisco (SFO) 13:35 arrived
Airbus A321-100/200 N586UW American Airlines AA 1364 Charlotte (CLT) 13:35 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N3766 Delta Air Lines DL 746 Seattle (SEA) 13:41 arrived
Airbus A320 XA-VRI Volaris Y4 918 Guadalajara (GDL) 13:44 expected

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 4 - 16 min.
Cessna 208 Caravan N823MA Southern Airways Express 9X 804 Imperial (IPL) 13:00 departed
Bombardier CRJ700 N792SK United UA 5727 Medford (MFR) 13:03 departed
Boeing 737-900 N899DN Delta Air Lines DL 1347 Minneapolis (MSP) 13:05 departed
Boeing 737-800 XA-AMW Aeromexico AM 783 Guadalajara (GDL) 13:13 departed
Embraer 175 N289SY Delta Air Lines DL 3985 Las Vegas (LAS) 13:14 departed
Canadair CRJ 200 N862AS United UA 5075 Prescott (PRC) 13:16 departed
Boeing 777-200 N772UA United UA 1036 Denver (DEN) 13:18 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N11206 United UA 1241 Houston (IAH) 13:29 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7731A Southwest WN 4322 Albuquerque (ABQ) 13:37 departed
Airbus A320-100/200 N616NK Spirit NK 2971 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:53 departed
Airbus A321-100/200 N397DN Delta Air Lines DL 1954 Atlanta (ATL) 13:59 departed

14:00 10.04.2020


ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 4 - 14 min.
Airbus A321-100/200 N141NN American AA 2744 Chicago (ORD) 14:02 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N8688J Southwest WN 1496 Dallas (DAL) 14:06 arrived
Airbus A321-100/200 N991JT JetBlue Airways B6 523 New York (JFK) 14:08 arrived
Airbus A319 N710UW American AA 227 Orlando (MCO) 14:10 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N258WN Southwest WN 2672 Baltimore (BWI) 14:16 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8302F Southwest WN 4355 Sacramento (SMF) 14:16 arrived
Pilatus PC-12 N478SS Boutique Air 4B 326 Merced (MCE) 14:23 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N425LV Southwest WN 2684 Reno (RNO) 14:26 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N408WN Southwest WN 1052 Oakland (OAK) 14:30 arrived
Airbus A321-100/200 N138AN American AA 1161 Boston (BOS) 14:30 arrived
Boeing 777-300ER Korean Air KE 11 Seoul (ICN) 14:44 arrived
Airbus A321-100/200 N990AU American AA 481 Philadelphia (PHL) 14:45 arrived
Airbus A321-100/200 N127AA American AA 2249 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:53 arrived

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 16 - 30 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N454WN Southwest WN 2724 Oakland (OAK) 14:14 departed
Airbus A321-100/200 N979JT JetBlue Airways B6 2800 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 14:44 departed
Airbus A321-100/200 N980JT JetBlue Airways B6 624 New York (JFK) 14:47 departed

15:00 10.04.2020


ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 4 - 16 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8322X Southwest WN 2587 Chicago (MDW) 15:14 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8329B Southwest WN 2276 St Louis (STL) 15:22 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N8692F Southwest WN 1641 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:28 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N87507 United UA 1777 Houston (IAH) 15:44 arrived
Boeing 737-900 N873DN Delta Air Lines DL 2273 Salt Lake City (SLC) 15:45 arrived
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 12 Taipei (TPE) 15:52 arrived
Cessna 208 Caravan N823MA Southern Airways Express 9X 805 Imperial (IPL) 15:53 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N942WN Southwest WN 4854 San Francisco (SFO) 15:55 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7728D Southwest WN 239 Denver (DEN) 15:56 arrived

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 3 - 16 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N951WN Southwest WN 1328 San Francisco (SFO) 15:03 departed
Airbus A321-100/200 N586UW American Airlines AA 401 Chicago (ORD) 15:05 departed
Boeing 737-900 N904DN Delta Air Lines DL 2731 Seattle (SEA) 15:21 departed
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner G-ZBKH British Airways BA 282 London (LHR) 15:36 departed
Pilatus PC-12 N478SS Boutique Air 4B 327 Merced (MCE) 15:39 departed
Airbus A319 N535NK Spirit NK 736 Chicago (ORD) 15:42 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N408WN Southwest WN 1052 Kansas City (MCI) 15:44 departed
Airbus A319 N710UW American AA 187 Philadelphia (PHL) 15:46 departed

16:00 10.04.2020


ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 7 - 11 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7743B Southwest WN 1423 San Jose (SJC) 16:05 arrived
Airbus A319 N330NB Delta Air Lines DL 545 Austin (AUS) 16:12 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N288WN Southwest WN 4780 Baltimore (BWI) 16:19 arrived
Bombardier CRJ N912SW United UA 5842 Medford (MFR) 16:20 arrived
Airbus A321-100/200 N923US American AA 942 Phoenix (PHX) 16:31 arrived
Canadair CRJ 200 N862AS United UA 5109 Prescott (PRC) 16:33 arrived

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 3 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N449WN Southwest Airlines WN 1286 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:09 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N258WN Southwest WN 4183 Tucson (TUS) 16:11 departed
Airbus A321-100/200 N138AN American AA 2279 Orlando (MCO) 16:18 departed
Boeing 737-800 N77537 United UA 1541 Houston (IAH) 16:21 departed
Boeing 757-200 N820DX Delta Air Lines DL 1381 Lihue (LIH) 16:36 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8322X Southwest WN 2587 Phoenix (PHX) 16:37 departed
Cessna 208 Caravan N823MA Southern Airways Express 9X 806 Imperial (IPL) 16:45 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8329B Southwest WN 2277 Houston (HOU) 16:54 departed
Boeing 757-200 N823DX Delta Air Lines DL 1219 Kahului (OGG) 16:57 departed
Boeing 777-300ER N730AN American AA 2733 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:59 departed

17:00 10.04.2020


ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 N835AW American AA 2316 San José del Cabo (SJD) 17:06 arrived
Airbus A321 N405AN American AA 2604 Charlotte (CLT) 17:08 arrived
Boeing 747-400 Mixed PH-BVB KLM KL 601 Amsterdam (AMS) 17:13 arrived
Airbus A321-100/200 N381DZ Delta Air Lines DL 2137 Atlanta (ATL) 17:22 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N407WN Southwest WN 1774 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:32 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N738CB Southwest WN 1095 Kansas City (MCI) 17:35 arrived
Airbus A320-100/200 N844VA Alaska AS 233 San José del Cabo (SJD) 17:40 arrived
Boeing 787 N12005 United UA 1956 Newark (EWR) 17:50 arrived

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 6 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N3763D Delta Air Lines DL 1648 Salt Lake City (SLC) 17:12 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7743B Southwest WN 1423 Dallas (DAL) 17:18 departed
Boeing 757-200 N822DX Delta Air Lines DL 1559 Honolulu (HNL) 17:21 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N288WN Southwest WN 3974 Salt Lake City (SLC) 17:27 departed

18:00 10.04.2020


ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 6 - 14 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7739A Southwest WN 2470 Houston (HOU) 18:03 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N951WN Southwest WN 1329 San Francisco (SFO) 18:05 arrived
Embraer 175 N275SY Delta Air Lines DL 4033 Albuquerque (ABQ) 18:11 arrived
Airbus A319 N822AW American AA 2546 Mexico City (MEX) 18:17 arrived
Airbus A321-100/200 N976JT JetBlue Airways B6 687 Boston (BOS) 18:31 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N8545V Southwest WN 6 Chicago (MDW) 18:32 arrived
Boeing 737-900 N293AK Alaska AS 219 Guadalajara (GDL) 18:45 expected
Airbus A321-100/200 N507AY American AA 707 Charlotte (CLT) 18:51 arrived
Embraer 175 N265SY Delta Air Lines DL 4084 Phoenix (PHX) 18:57 arrived
Pilatus PC-12 N478SS Boutique Air 4B 330 Merced (MCE) 18:59 arrived

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 5 - 27 min.
Boeing 737-800 N8692F Southwest WN 4047 Houston (HOU) 18:05 departed
Embraer 175 N288SY Delta Air Lines DL 3989 Tucson (TUS) 18:10 departed
Boeing 737-900 N873DN Delta Air Lines DL 1010 Portland (PDX) 18:37 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N738CB Southwest WN 1095 Oakland (OAK) 18:42 departed
Canadair CRJ 200 N862AS United UA 5591 Fresno (FAT) 18:43 departed
Bombardier CRJ N912SW United UA 5317 Colorado Springs (COS) 18:56 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N425LV Southwest WN 1450 San Jose (SJC) 18:59 departed

19:00 10.04.2020


ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 - 7 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N258WN Southwest WN 683 Tucson (TUS) 19:06 arrived
Embraer 175 N274SY Delta Air Lines DL 3555 Sacramento (SMF) 19:13 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7734H Southwest WN 1732 Sacramento (SMF) 19:15 arrived
Boeing 737-900 N902DN Delta Air Lines DL 2785 Detroit (DTW) 19:20 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N955WN Southwest WN 904 Phoenix (PHX) 19:22 arrived
Airbus A320-100/200 N349NW Delta Air Lines DL 1364 Portland (PDX) 19:27 arrived
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner N35953 United UA 719 Washington (IAD) 19:34 arrived
Cessna 208 Caravan N208BK Southern Airways Express 9X 807 Imperial (IPL) 19:40 arrived
Bombardier CRJ N937SW United UA 5864 Sacramento (SMF) 19:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8638A Southwest WN 240 Nashville (BNA) 19:47 expected
Airbus A319 N355NB Delta Air Lines DL 351 San Francisco (SFO) 19:53 arrived

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 5 - 17 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7739A Southwest WN 760 Denver (DEN) 19:02 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N3750D Delta Air Lines DL 1836 Seattle (SEA) 19:08 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8688J Southwest WN 1875 Sacramento (SMF) 19:10 departed
Airbus A319 N769US American AA 501 Seattle (SEA) 19:17 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N951WN Southwest WN 1330 San Francisco (SFO) 19:19 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N87507 United UA 2048 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:23 departed
Airbus A319 N330NB Delta Air Lines DL 1443 Denver (DEN) 19:40 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8545V Southwest WN 563 Houston (HOU) 19:42 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N942WN Southwest WN 1078 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:47 departed
Airbus A321-100/200 N507AY American Airlines AA 1931 Phoenix (PHX) 19:52 departed

20:00 10.04.2020


ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 3 - 12 min.
Airbus A321-100/200 N964JT JetBlue Airways B6 1523 New York (JFK) 20:04 arrived
Airbus A321-100/200 N907AA American AA 796 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:07 arrived
Airbus A350-900 9V-SMV Singapore SQ 38 Singapore (SIN) 20:08 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N78524 United UA 1434 Chicago (ORD) 20:17 arrived
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N121AN American AA 2715 Chicago (ORD) 20:19 arrived
Boeing 777-300ER China CI 8 Taipei (TPE) 20:22 arrived
Boeing 737 Freighter N7869A Southwest WN 2188 Houston (HOU) 20:26 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N286WN Southwest WN 1506 Denver (DEN) 20:36 arrived
Airbus A320-100/200 N690NK Spirit NK 706 Detroit (DTW) 20:39 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N964AN American AA 1997 Philadelphia (PHL) 20:40 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N8515X Southwest WN 420 Dallas (DAL) 20:42 arrived
Boeing 777-200 N772UA United UA 1613 Denver (DEN) 20:54 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N941WN Southwest WN 212 Kansas City (MCI) 20:58 arrived

DEPARTURES — 13
Waiting time 3 - 11 min.
Douglas DC-10-30/30CF/30ER N137AA American AA 2484 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:03 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N258WN Southwest WN 683 Chicago (MDW) 20:09 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7734H Southwest WN 1733 San Jose (SJC) 20:20 departed
Boeing 737-800 N77539 United UA 1666 San Francisco (SFO) 20:22 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N955WN Southwest WN 2212 St Louis (STL) 20:25 departed
Cessna 208 Caravan N208BK Southern Airways Express 9X 808 Imperial (IPL) 20:29 departed
Airbus A321-100/200 N987JT JetBlue Airways B6 988 Boston (BOS) 20:36 departed
Pilatus PC-12 N478SS Boutique Air 4B 331 Merced (MCE) 20:41 departed
Embraer 175 N265SY Delta Air Lines DL 3765 Phoenix (PHX) 20:44 departed
Airbus A319 N765US American AA 1618 Phoenix (PHX) 20:45 departed
Airbus A320-100/200 N349NW Delta Air Lines DL 2207 San Francisco (SFO) 20:48 departed
Embraer 175 N274SY Delta Air Lines DL 3556 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:52 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8638A Southwest WN 240 Oakland (OAK) 20:55 departed

21:00 10.04.2020


ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 3 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N76523 United UA 1672 Houston (IAH) 21:06 arrived
Boeing 737-900 N899DN Delta Air Lines DL 1431 Minneapolis (MSP) 21:11 arrived
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N464AS Alaska AS 425 New York (JFK) 21:12 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N37700 Delta Air Lines DL 1211 Salt Lake City (SLC) 21:22 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N388DA Delta Air Lines DL 1078 Seattle (SEA) 21:24 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N87513 United UA 1934 Chicago (ORD) 21:26 arrived
Airbus A319 N838AW American AA 820 Phoenix (PHX) 21:29 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N738CB Southwest WN 755 Oakland (OAK) 21:37 arrived

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 21 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7728D Southwest WN 1425 Austin (AUS) 21:07 departed
Boeing 737 Freighter N7869A Southwest WN 2188 Salt Lake City (SLC) 21:24 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N286WN Southwest WN 1506 Tucson (TUS) 21:49 departed

22:00 10.04.2020


ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 7 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N266WN Southwest WN 430 New Orleans (MSY) 22:39 arrived
Boeing 787-8 Dreamliner N819AN American AA 245 Chicago (ORD) 22:46 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N953AN American AA 1394 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 22:53 arrived

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 4 - 18 min.
Airbus A320-100/200 N690NK Spirit NK 709 Detroit (DTW) 22:06 departed
Airbus A321-100/200 N141NN American AA 2455 Boston (BOS) 22:24 departed
Airbus A321-100/200 N923US American AA 784 Philadelphia (PHL) 22:30 departed
Airbus A319 N802AW American AA 1871 Charlotte (CLT) 22:34 departed
Bombardier CRJ N125SY United UA 5583 Sacramento (SMF) 22:38 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N78524 United UA 421 San Diego (SAN) 22:39 departed

23:00 10.04.2020


ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N218WN Southwest WN 52 Las Vegas (LAS) 23:11 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N77539 United UA 1831 San Francisco (SFO) 23:26 arrived

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 8 - 11 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N37273 United UA 411 Washington (IAD) 23:22 departed
Airbus A321-100/200 N964JT JetBlue Airways B6 1424 New York (JFK) 23:33 departed
Airbus A321 N398DN Delta Air Lines DL 1110 Atlanta (ATL) 23:43 departed
Boeing 777 HL8218 Korean Air KE 12 Seoul (ICN) 23:49 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N975AN American AA 340 Miami (MIA) 23:51 departed

Other Dates

January, 2020

25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29   

March, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14