Los Angeles, Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

10:00 15.10.2019

+22°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 170°   Clouds/sky few start from alt. of 300 m

ARRIVALS — 50
Waiting time 1 - 5 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N436WN Southwest Airlines WN 1945 Oakland (OAK) 10:01 arrived
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner C-FGEI Air Canada AC 791 Toronto (YYZ) 10:02 arrived
Embraer 190 Aeromexico AM 2704 Monterrey (MTY) 10:02 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N949NN American Airlines AA 1602 Hartford (BDL) 10:07 arrived
Airbus A321-100/200 N900UW American Airlines AA 846 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:07 arrived
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5721 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:07 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N783SW Southwest Airlines WN 1039 Denver (DEN) 10:07 arrived
Boeing 777 B-16786 EVA Airways BR 657 Chicago (ORD) 10:08 arrived
Delta Air Lines DL 5827 San Jose (SJC) 10:09 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N8560Z Southwest Airlines WN 1802 Phoenix (PHX) 10:11 arrived
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N124AA American Airlines AA 1275 Washington (DCA) 10:12 arrived
Boeing 777-300ER B-KPZ Cathay Pacific CX 884 Hong Kong (HKG) 10:12 arrived
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N591NW Delta Air Lines DL 1343 Detroit (DTW) 10:15 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N217JC Southwest Airlines WN 1604 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:15 arrived
Boeing 777-300ER JA-783A All Nippon Airways NH 6 Tokyo (NRT) 10:17 arrived
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6005 Sacramento (SMF) 10:20 arrived
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5735 Santa Barbara (SBA) 10:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 N76532 United Airlines UA 723 Baltimore (BWI) 10:20 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N781WN Southwest Airlines WN 779 San Jose (SJC) 10:20 expected
Bombardier Business Jet Solutions LXJ 591 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:21 expected
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner N24973 United Airlines UA 33 Tokyo (NRT) 10:24 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N727SW Southwest Airlines WN 603 San Francisco (SFO) 10:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 N200NV American Airlines AA 252 Washington (IAD) 10:26 arrived
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N590NW Delta Air Lines DL 1679 Minneapolis (MSP) 10:26 expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N307AS Alaska Airlines AS 310 Seattle (SEA) 10:27 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N836VA Alaska Airlines AS 1946 San Francisco (SFO) 10:28 expected
Airbus A321-100/200 N572UW American Airlines AA 1674 Charlotte (CLT) 10:29 arrived
Boeing 777-300ER N726AN American Airlines AA 26 Tokyo (HND) 10:30 arrived
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6011 San Jose (SJC) 10:30 arrived
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 797 Montréal (YUL) 10:32 expected
Boeing 737-900 N61898 United Airlines UA 1189 Denver (DEN) 10:33 expected
Boeing 737-900 N881DN Delta Air Lines DL 659 Seattle (SEA) 10:34 expected
Boeing 737-900 N66848 United Airlines UA 2154 Washington (IAD) 10:34 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5119 St George (SGU) 10:36 expected
Airbus A321 Alaska Airlines AS 1399 New York (JFK) 10:37 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5947 Vancouver (YVR) 10:37 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 205 Newark (EWR) 10:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 AeroMexico AM 782 Guadalajara (GDL) 10:43 expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N815DN Delta Air Lines DL 2313 San Francisco (SFO) 10:43 expected
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 204 Chicago (ORD) 10:43 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 387 Atlanta (ATL) 10:47 expected
Airbus A321-100/200 N158AN American Airlines AA 1163 Chicago (ORD) 10:50 expected
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 572 Vancouver (YVR) 10:50 expected
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 817 Salt Lake City (SLC) 10:50 expected
Boeing 777-300ER JA-737J Japan Airlines JL 62 Tokyo (NRT) 10:50 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 2960 San Diego (SAN) 10:53 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3402 Salt Lake City (SLC) 10:53 expected
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1459 Austin (AUS) 10:56 expected
Boeing 777-200F Freighter B-2077 CK 221 Shanghai (PVG) 10:57 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N635VA Alaska Airlines AS 1466 San Jose (SJC) 10:58 expected

DEPARTURES — 55
Waiting time 1 - 5 min.
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N112AN American Airlines AA 238 New York (JFK) 10:00 departed
Boeing 747-400 VH-OJU Qantas Airways QF 6021 Moses Lake (MWH) 10:00 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N423WN Southwest Airlines WN 1242 Reno (RNO) 10:00 departed
Southwest Airlines WN 636 Denver (DEN) 10:00 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5419 Vancouver (YVR) 10:01 departed
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1927 San Francisco (SFO) 10:02 departed
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 3 Honolulu (HNL) 10:02 departed
Pilatus PC-12 N478SS Boutique 4B 323 Merced (MCE) 10:04 departed
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2434 Nashville (BNA) 10:05 departed
Southwest Airlines WN 1763 Phoenix (PHX) 10:06 departed
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 445 Phoenix (PHX) 10:07 departed
Delta Air Lines DL 5720 San Antonio (SAT) 10:07 departed
TopBrass Aviation PBR 10 Santa Ana (SNA) 10:07 departed
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 261 Orlando (MCO) 10:07 departed
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1473 Miami (MIA) 10:08 departed
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 642 Newark (EWR) 10:08 departed
Southwest Airlines WN 1204 San Jose (SJC) 10:09 departed
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1409 Atlanta (ATL) 10:10 departed
Boeing 777-300ER American Airlines AA 27 Tokyo (HND) 10:10 departed
China Southern Airlines CZ 472 Guangzhou (CAN) 10:10 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6087 Denver (DEN) 10:12 departed
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1140 Atlanta (ATL) 10:15 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5414 Reno (RNO) 10:15 expected
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 488 Indianapolis (IND) 10:20 expected
Cathay Pacific CX 2093 Anchorage (ANC) 10:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2989 Tampa (TPA) 10:20 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5329 Salt Lake City (SLC) 10:20 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 United Airlines UA 5847 Phoenix (PHX) 10:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 613 Chicago (ORD) 10:20 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 743 San Antonio (SAT) 10:20 expected
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 553 Calgary (YYC) 10:25 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2863 Everett (PAE) 10:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 452 New York (JFK) 10:25 expected
Cargolux Airlines CV 7752 Luxembourg (LUX) 10:25 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 415 Seattle (SEA) 10:27 delayed
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1509 Seattle (SEA) 10:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2600 San Francisco (SFO) 10:30 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4677 Sacramento (SMF) 10:30 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3139 Fresno (FAT) 10:32 expected
Airbus A350-900 Delta Air Lines DL 7 Tokyo (HND) 10:32 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 573 Mexico City (MEX) 10:33 delayed
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2186 San Francisco (SFO) 10:34 expected
Nippon Cargo KZ 5101 Tokyo (NRT) 10:35 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2511 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:36 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1791 Portland (PDX) 10:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1406 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 10:40 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5683 Colorado Springs (COS) 10:40 delayed
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6014 Oklahoma City (OKC) 10:45 expected
Alaska Airlines AS 417 Seattle (SEA) 10:45 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2333 Honolulu (HNL) 10:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 741 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 10:47 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1128 Philadelphia (PHL) 10:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 237 San José del Cabo (SJD) 10:51 expected
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 403 Atlanta (ATL) 10:52 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 408 Oakland (OAK) 10:55 expected

11:00 15.10.2019

+25°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 223°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 45
Waiting time 1 - 7 min.
Boeing 737-800 WestJet Airlines WS 1422 Edmonton (YEG) 11:00 expected
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 2278 Washington (IAD) 11:02 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5204 Arcata/Eureka (ACV) 11:03 expected
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 405 Denver (DEN) 11:05 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2512 Tucson (TUS) 11:05 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5776 San Diego (SAN) 11:06 expected
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1696 Vancouver (YVR) 11:09 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N35204 United Airlines UA 653 San Francisco (SFO) 11:13 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6041 Fresno (FAT) 11:15 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 760 Phoenix (PHX) 11:16 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 416 Seattle (SEA) 11:16 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5513 Sacramento (SMF) 11:16 expected
Airbus A319 N359NB Delta Air Lines DL 2374 Portland (PDX) 11:17 expected
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N29129 United Airlines UA 1820 Boston (BOS) 11:17 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5763 Fresno (FAT) 11:17 expected
American Airlines AA 1 New York (JFK) 11:18 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1956 Houston (IAH) 11:21 expected
Boeing 787-9 JAL JL 60 Osaka (KIX) 11:22 expected
Boeing 777-200 Air New Zealand NZ 6 Auckland (AKL) 11:22 expected
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 8790 Mexico City (MEX) 11:23 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2237 Oakland (OAK) 11:25 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2475 New Orleans (MSY) 11:25 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1423 Chicago (MDW) 11:30 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N216WR Southwest Airlines WN 2403 San Jose (SJC) 11:30 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 2346 New York (JFK) 11:31 expected
Southern Airways Express 9X 803 Imperial (IPL) 11:35 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 671 Salt Lake City (SLC) 11:35 expected
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1323 Atlanta (ATL) 11:36 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 323 New York (JFK) 11:37 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 477 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:38 expected
Airbus A321-100/200 N991JT JetBlue Airways B6 487 Boston (BOS) 11:45 expected
Boeing 747-400 Mixed PH-BFV KLM Royal Dutch Airlines KL 601 Amsterdam (AMS) 11:47 expected
Boeing 787-9 American Airlines AA 170 Tokyo (NRT) 11:49 expected
American Airlines AA 582 Philadelphia (PHL) 11:49 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 5 Washington (DCA) 11:49 expected
Airbus A321 AVIANCA AV 522 Santa Clara (SAL) 11:49 expected
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 128 Seattle (SEA) 11:49 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1348 Salt Lake City (SLC) 11:50 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 1392 Guatemala City (GUA) 11:51 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5522 Monterey (MRY) 11:52 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1333 Detroit (DTW) 11:53 expected
Airbus A319 N524NK Spirit Airlines NK 504 Oakland (OAK) 11:53 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3179 Tucson (TUS) 11:54 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5756 Phoenix (PHX) 11:58 expected
Boeing 787-9 Virgin Atlantic VS 7 London (LHR) 11:59 expected

DEPARTURES — 50
Waiting time 3 - 5 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 4 New York (JFK) 11:00 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5699 Phoenix (PHX) 11:00 expected
Airbus A321 Hawaiian Airlines HA 61 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 11:00 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1039 Sacramento (SMF) 11:00 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6010 Sacramento (SMF) 11:05 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 816 New York (JFK) 11:05 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 167 Boston (BOS) 11:06 delayed
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 817 Honolulu (HNL) 11:10 expected
JetBlue Airways B6 488 Boston (BOS) 11:10 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1604 Chicago (MDW) 11:10 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5509 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 11:12 expected
Boeing 787-9 Aeromexico AM 645 Mexico City (MEX) 11:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2049 Denver (DEN) 11:15 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1802 Baltimore (BWI) 11:15 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1981 Houston (IAH) 11:16 expected
American Airlines AA 1384 Chicago (ORD) 11:20 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 424 New York (JFK) 11:20 expected
Copa Airlines CM 473 Tocumen (PTY) 11:20 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 490 San Jose (SJC) 11:25 expected
American Airlines AA 1507 Charlotte (CLT) 11:28 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2354 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:30 expected
Embraer 190 AeroMexico AM 2705 Monterrey (MTY) 11:30 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1232 Chicago (ORD) 11:30 expected
Boeing 787-9 Air China CA 888 Beijing (PEK) 11:30 expected
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1358 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:30 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1498 Salt Lake City (SLC) 11:30 expected
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 32 Tokyo (NRT) 11:30 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6029 San Antonio (SAT) 11:35 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 658 Philadelphia (PHL) 11:35 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5415 San Diego (SAN) 11:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 797 Austin (AUS) 11:40 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1217 Atlanta (ATL) 11:40 delayed
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 674 Seattle (SEA) 11:40 expected
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 204 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:40 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5408 Austin (AUS) 11:42 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6097 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 11:45 expected
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 792 Toronto (YYZ) 11:45 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1899 San Francisco (SFO) 11:45 expected
Boeing 777-300ER All Nippon Airways NH 175 Tokyo (NRT) 11:45 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2064 Washington (IAD) 11:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 WestJet Airlines WS 1423 Edmonton (YEG) 11:45 expected
Boeing 787-9 American Airlines AA 183 Shanghai (PVG) 11:50 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 265 Lihue (LIH) 11:50 expected
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 573 Vancouver (YVR) 11:50 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 465 Seattle (SEA) 11:50 expected
Airbus A350-900 Hong Kong Airlines HX 69 Hong Kong (HKG) 11:50 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5769 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:54 expected
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 798 Montréal (YUL) 11:55 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 665 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:55 expected
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1242 Detroit (DTW) 11:57 expected

12:00 15.10.2019

+25°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 223°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 41
Waiting time 2 - 7 min.
Southwest Airlines WN 1799 Houston (HOU) 12:00 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2456 Sacramento (SMF) 12:00 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5703 Sacramento (SMF) 12:01 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Singapore Airlines SQ 12 Tokyo (NRT) 12:02 expected
Airbus A380-800 Air France AF 66 Paris (CDG) 12:03 expected
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N721TW Delta Air Lines DL 1811 Boston (BOS) 12:05 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2441 Phoenix (PHX) 12:05 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 255 New York (JFK) 12:06 expected
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 703 Newark (EWR) 12:06 expected
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 360 Tocumen (PTY) 12:07 expected
Airbus A300B4/C4 N130AN American Airlines AA 1366 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:10 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5435 Phoenix (PHX) 12:10 expected
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 918 Guadalajara (GDL) 12:17 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6089 San Diego (SAN) 12:18 expected
Airbus A319 N324NB Delta Air Lines DL 1174 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:18 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1925 Charlotte (CLT) 12:20 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N742SW Southwest Airlines WN 664 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:20 expected
Alaska Airlines AS 1924 San Francisco (SFO) 12:21 expected
Boeing 777-300 Air China CA 987 Beijing (PEK) 12:21 expected
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 141 Baltimore (BWI) 12:24 expected
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 420 Denver (DEN) 12:24 expected
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1510 Calgary (YYC) 12:24 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1029 Chicago (ORD) 12:26 expected
Boeing 737-800 N776DE Delta Air Lines DL 664 San Francisco (SFO) 12:26 expected
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 662 Oaxaca (OAX) 12:27 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 442 Seattle (SEA) 12:30 expected
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 531 Chicago (ORD) 12:30 expected
Boeing 777-200 Austrian OS 81 Vienna (VIE) 12:33 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5337 Arcata/Eureka (ACV) 12:33 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1228 Miami (MIA) 12:34 expected
Boeing 747-8 D-ABYP Lufthansa LH 456 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 12:36 expected
Boeing 737-200 C-FGWJ WestJet Airlines WS 1100 Toronto (YYZ) 12:36 expected
American Airlines AA 1085 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:37 expected
Boeing 767-400 Delta Air Lines DL 1085 New York (JFK) 12:44 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 1396 San Jose (SJO) 12:44 expected
Airbus A380-800 G-XLEH British Airways BA 283 London (LHR) 12:45 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 4653 Reno (RNO) 12:45 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6036 Salt Lake City (SLC) 12:50 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 423 New York (JFK) 12:50 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2811 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:54 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5755 Albuquerque (ABQ) 12:59 expected

DEPARTURES — 57
Waiting time 3 - 5 min.
Boeing 787-9 American Airlines AA 169 Tokyo (NRT) 12:00 expected
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1851 San Francisco (SFO) 12:00 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2044 Charlotte (CLT) 12:00 delayed
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3316 San Jose (SJC) 12:00 expected
Boeing 777-200LR Delta Air Lines DL 118 Paris (CDG) 12:00 expected
United Airlines UA 1977 Houston (IAH) 12:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2249 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:02 expected
Bombardier Business Jet Solutions LXJ 591 Van Nuys (VNY) 12:05 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 274 New York (JFK) 12:06 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1394 Austin (AUS) 12:07 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 274 San José del Cabo (SJD) 12:10 expected
Airbus A380-800 Asiana Airlines OZ 201 Seoul (ICN) 12:10 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1268 Miami (MIA) 12:15 expected
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 5 Taipei (TPE) 12:15 expected
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 336 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:15 expected
Boeing 787-9 El Al LY 6 Tel Aviv (TLV) 12:15 expected
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 269 Chicago (ORD) 12:15 expected
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 510 Newark (EWR) 12:15 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2237 Dallas (DAL) 12:15 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2475 Phoenix (PHX) 12:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1697 Vancouver (YVR) 12:15 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5280 Monterey (MRY) 12:16 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2403 Austin (AUS) 12:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2168 Cleveland (CLE) 12:24 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 5704 San Diego (SAN) 12:25 expected
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 504 New Orleans (MSY) 12:28 expected
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 806 Atlanta (ATL) 12:29 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 885 Hong Kong (HKG) 12:30 expected
Airbus A380-800 Korean Air KE 18 Seoul (ICN) 12:30 expected
Boeing 777-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 586 Shanghai (PVG) 12:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 447 San Francisco (SFO) 12:30 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 753 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:35 delayed
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1110 Atlanta (ATL) 12:35 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 671 St Louis (STL) 12:35 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6049 Seattle (SEA) 12:40 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1486 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:40 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1795 Portland (PDX) 12:40 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 524 New York (JFK) 12:40 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 682 Sacramento (SMF) 12:40 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3095 Reno (RNO) 12:41 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5748 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 12:44 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 6 Washington (DCA) 12:45 expected
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 8791 Mexico City (MEX) 12:45 expected
Airbus A350-900 Delta Air Lines DL 89 Shanghai (PVG) 12:45 expected
Boeing 777-300ER ANA NH 5 Tokyo (NRT) 12:45 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1800 Houston (HOU) 12:45 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5563 Fresno (FAT) 12:46 expected
Airbus A321 Alaska Airlines AS 1096 Seattle (SEA) 12:50 expected
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 468 New York (JFK) 12:50 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5403 Medford (MFR) 12:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 921 Cincinnati (CVG) 12:52 expected
Southern Airways Express 9X 804 Imperial (IPL) 12:55 expected
Boeing 777-300ER American Airlines AA 1297 Miami (MIA) 12:55 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1555 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:55 expected
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 783 Guadalajara (GDL) 12:55 expected
Boeing 777-300 Philippine Airlines PR 113 Manila (MNL) 12:55 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 1822 New Orleans (MSY) 12:58 expected

13:00 15.10.2019

+25°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 223°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 41
Waiting time 2 - 5 min.
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 1702 Newark (EWR) 13:01 expected
Airbus A330-300 Fiji Airways FJ 810 Nadi (NAN) 13:03 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6051 El Paso (ELP) 13:06 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1543 Minneapolis (MSP) 13:07 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1399 Oakland (OAK) 13:10 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 591 San Francisco (SFO) 13:10 expected
Boeing 777-300ER American Airlines AA 109 London (LHR) 13:11 expected
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 217 Houston (IAH) 13:11 expected
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1267 Atlanta (ATL) 13:12 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2737 Atlanta (ATL) 13:15 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 C-FNVU Air Canada AC 785 Toronto (YYZ) 13:16 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3311 Santa Rosa (STS) 13:20 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1535 San Jose (SJC) 13:20 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 United Airlines UA 5398 Aspen (ASE) 13:22 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3139 Fresno (FAT) 13:23 expected
Airbus A319 N361NB Delta Air Lines DL 367 Denver (DEN) 13:24 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 716 Denver (DEN) 13:25 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 701 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 13:30 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6021 Reno (RNO) 13:33 expected
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 807 Atlanta (ATL) 13:34 expected
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1739 Chicago (ORD) 13:38 expected
Boeing 787-9 American Airlines AA 180 Beijing (PEK) 13:40 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 4717 Tucson (TUS) 13:42 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1926 San Francisco (SFO) 13:43 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 882 Hong Kong (HKG) 13:45 expected
United Airlines UA 2069 Newark (EWR) 13:48 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 566 Philadelphia (PHL) 13:50 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5534 Phoenix (PHX) 13:50 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5792 Sacramento (SMF) 13:50 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 217 Las Vegas (LAS) 13:50 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1331 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:53 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 227 Orlando (MCO) 13:53 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6033 San Francisco (SFO) 13:53 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1117 Houston (IAH) 13:54 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 331 New York (JFK) 13:55 expected
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 552 Vancouver (YVR) 13:55 expected
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 308 Atlanta (ATL) 13:57 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 310 Chicago (ORD) 13:57 expected
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N546UA United Airlines UA 433 San Francisco (SFO) 13:57 expected
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 916 Guadalajara (GDL) 13:57 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 568 Portland (PDX) 13:58 expected

DEPARTURES — 43
Waiting time 3 - 7 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 688 Boston (BOS) 13:00 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1347 Minneapolis (MSP) 13:00 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 2950 Boston (BOS) 13:00 delayed
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5739 Las Vegas (LAS) 13:00 expected
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 198 Shanghai (PVG) 13:00 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5056 Stockton (SCK) 13:00 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1386 Chicago (MDW) 13:00 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6035 San Diego (SAN) 13:07 expected
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1454 Portland (PDX) 13:07 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 1327 San Francisco (SFO) 13:09 expected
Boeing 777-300ER JAL JL 61 Tokyo (NRT) 13:10 expected
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 620 Kansas City (MCI) 13:10 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 411 Tucson (TUS) 13:10 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 129 Seattle (SEA) 13:15 expected
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 314 Denver (DEN) 13:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1511 Calgary (YYC) 13:15 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2202 Nashville (BNA) 13:20 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 7 Chicago (ORD) 13:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 653 Washington (IAD) 13:20 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1573 Charlotte (CLT) 13:21 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6047 Tulsa (TUL) 13:23 delayed
American Airlines AA 1247 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:25 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5935 Pasco (PSC) 13:27 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 32 New York (JFK) 13:30 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1929 San Francisco (SFO) 13:30 expected
Airbus A321 AVIANCA AV 523 Santa Clara (SAL) 13:30 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 5766 San Jose (SJC) 13:30 expected
Airbus A330-200 China Eastern Airlines MU 2856 Nanjing (NKG) 13:30 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 4653 Oakland (OAK) 13:30 expected
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1101 Toronto (YYZ) 13:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 469 Seattle (SEA) 13:40 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2204 Salt Lake City (SLC) 13:40 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5737 Sacramento (SMF) 13:40 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1241 Houston (IAH) 13:40 expected
Boeing 787-9 American Airlines AA 2543 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:45 expected
Boeing 747-400 Mixed PH-BFV KLM KL 602 Amsterdam (AMS) 13:45 expected
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 479 Newark (EWR) 13:45 expected
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 663 Oaxaca (OAX) 13:48 expected
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 958 Austin (AUS) 13:50 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1399 Denver (DEN) 13:50 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2285 San Francisco (SFO) 13:50 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6055 Santa Rosa (STS) 13:52 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2959 Detroit (DTW) 13:55 expected

14:00 15.10.2019

+25°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 233°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 48
Waiting time 1 - 8 min.
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2911 Detroit (DTW) 14:01 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 812 Charlotte (CLT) 14:04 expected
United Airlines UA 5608 Redmond (RDM) 14:04 expected
Boeing 777-200LR Qatar Airways QR 739 Doha (DOH) 14:05 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1091 Austin (AUS) 14:05 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2501 Tucson (TUS) 14:05 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N328NW Delta Air Lines DL 1576 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:06 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1721 Seattle (SEA) 14:06 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 1944 Atlanta (ATL) 14:06 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6079 Albuquerque (ABQ) 14:09 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2150 San Jose (SJC) 14:10 expected
Boeing 787-9 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 21 Warsaw (WAW) 14:13 expected
NCA - Nippon Cargo Airlines KZ 6106 Tokoname (NGO) 14:14 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2864 Everett (PAE) 14:15 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Aeroflot Airlines SU 106 Moscow (SVO) 14:15 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 20 Dallas (DAL) 14:15 expected
Etihad Airways EY 89Q Abu Dhabi (AUH) 14:16 expected
Qatar Airways QR 8916 Tokoname (NGO) 14:17 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6088 Portland (PDX) 14:18 expected
Airbus A380-800 Korean Air KE 11 Seoul (ICN) 14:18 expected
Polar Air Cargo PO 716 Shanghai (PVG) 14:18 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5421 San Diego (SAN) 14:20 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2305 Nashville (BNA) 14:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2600 San Francisco (SFO) 14:24 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4677 Sacramento (SMF) 14:25 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2744 Chicago (ORD) 14:28 expected
JetBlue Airways B6 523 New York (JFK) 14:28 expected
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1947 Minneapolis (MSP) 14:29 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2444 Oakland (OAK) 14:30 expected
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 423 New York (JFK) 14:38 expected
Airbus A319 N364NB Delta Air Lines DL 473 Portland (PDX) 14:38 expected
Air Tahiti Nui TN 7 Paris (CDG) 14:40 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2465 Milwaukee (MKE) 14:40 expected
United Airlines UA 744 Denver (DEN) 14:43 expected
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 632 Washington (IAD) 14:44 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6010 Sacramento (SMF) 14:45 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3313 San Jose (SJC) 14:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 409 New York (JFK) 14:46 expected
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 215 Dubai (DXB) 14:48 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5959 Eugene (EUG) 14:48 expected
Airbus A380-800 Lufthansa LH 452 Munich (MUC) 14:49 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Air New Zealand NZ 2 Auckland (AKL) 14:49 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5699 Phoenix (PHX) 14:54 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 3333 Denver (DEN) 14:55 expected
Boeing 787-9 American Airlines AA 182 Shanghai (PVG) 14:58 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 282 Miami (MIA) 14:58 expected
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 454 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:59 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 5704 San Diego (SAN) 14:59 expected

DEPARTURES — 40
Waiting time 4 - 5 min.
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1206 Atlanta (ATL) 14:00 expected
Boeing 787-9 JAL JL 69 Osaka (KIX) 14:00 expected
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 868 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:00 expected
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 1431 Honolulu (HNL) 14:00 expected
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 420 San Francisco (SFO) 14:00 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 787 Sacramento (SMF) 14:00 expected
Volaris Y4 921 Morelia (MLM) 14:04 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3331 Dallas (DAL) 14:05 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 2262 New York (JFK) 14:05 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 716 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:05 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2307 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:08 expected
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 796 Toronto (YYZ) 14:10 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 624 New York (JFK) 14:10 expected
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 404 Denver (DEN) 14:14 delayed
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6031 San Jose (SJC) 14:15 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 487 Portland (PDX) 14:15 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 143 Honolulu (HNL) 14:20 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 2957 Fresno (FAT) 14:20 expected
Boeing 777-300 Air China CA 988 Beijing (PEK) 14:20 expected
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2630 Denver (DEN) 14:22 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 205 Kahului (OGG) 14:25 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6054 Seattle (SEA) 14:25 delayed
Delta Air Lines DL 3602 Tucson (TUS) 14:25 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2800 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 14:30 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 United Airlines UA 5598 Mammoth Lakes (MMH) 14:30 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1764 Phoenix (PHX) 14:30 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2532 Washington (DCA) 14:35 delayed
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5475 Seattle (SEA) 14:39 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 447 Seattle (SEA) 14:40 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5503 Santa Barbara (SBA) 14:40 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2501 Nashville (BNA) 14:40 expected
American Airlines AA 6040 San Francisco (SFO) 14:45 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2535 Oakland (OAK) 14:50 expected
United Airlines UA 5977 Sacramento (SMF) 14:51 expected
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 555 Vancouver (YVR) 14:55 expected
Airbus A380-800 Air France AF 65 Paris (CDG) 14:55 expected
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1738 Chicago (ORD) 14:55 expected
Boeing 787-9 Virgin Atlantic VS 8 London (LHR) 14:55 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1717 Kansas City (MCI) 14:55 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 862 Salt Lake City (SLC) 14:55 expected

15:00 15.10.2019

+25°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 233°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 52
Waiting time 1 - 5 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 482 Seattle (SEA) 15:00 expected
Boeing 777-200 KLM KL 603 Amsterdam (AMS) 15:02 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5769 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:05 expected
Airbus A350-900 Asiana Airlines OZ 204 Seoul (ICN) 15:05 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2353 Houston (HOU) 15:05 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1329 San Jose (SJC) 15:10 expected
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 561 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:13 expected
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 1231 Honolulu (HNL) 15:15 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 632 Portland (PDX) 15:15 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1161 Boston (BOS) 15:16 expected
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1854 Austin (AUS) 15:19 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1277 Chicago (MDW) 15:20 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 608 San Francisco (SFO) 15:20 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1928 San Francisco (SFO) 15:21 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6060 Houston (IAH) 15:23 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5429 Bozeman (BZN) 15:23 expected
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 566 Chicago (ORD) 15:23 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6035 San Diego (SAN) 15:24 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1735 Atlanta (ATL) 15:24 expected
Airbus A330-200 Iberia IB 6171 Madrid (MAD) 15:25 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5782 Seattle (SEA) 15:26 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Air France AF 72 Paris (CDG) 15:27 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1807 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:27 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 899 Phoenix (PHX) 15:28 expected
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 12 Taipei (TPE) 15:28 expected
United Airlines UA 5989 Monterey (MRY) 15:30 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 3 New York (JFK) 15:31 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 481 Philadelphia (PHL) 15:33 expected
Boeing 777-300ER SWISS LX 40 Zurich (ZRH) 15:34 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1243 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:35 expected
Boeing 777-300ER American Airlines AA 192 Hong Kong (HKG) 15:36 expected
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 8798 Mexico City (MEX) 15:37 expected
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 326 Merced (MCE) 15:38 expected
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1248 San Francisco (SFO) 15:38 expected
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 2023 Newark (EWR) 15:38 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1150 Honolulu (HNL) 15:39 expected
Virgin Atlantic VS 181G Manchester (MAN) 15:39 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3423 Dallas (DAL) 15:40 expected
American Airlines AA 6022 Fayetteville/Springdale/ (XNA) 15:42 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 618 Seattle (SEA) 15:42 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2437 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 15:44 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 584 Sacramento (SMF) 15:45 expected
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1851 San Francisco (SFO) 15:50 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6087 Denver (DEN) 15:51 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 558 San José del Cabo (SJD) 15:53 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 402 New Orleans (MSY) 15:54 expected
Qantas QF 6027 Everett (PAE) 15:54 expected
Airbus A330-200 Virgin Atlantic VS 181 Manchester (MAN) 15:54 expected
AirBridgeCargo RU 147 Anchorage (ANC) 15:55 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2299 Phoenix (PHX) 15:55 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 171 Abu Dhabi (AUH) 15:56 expected
Airbus A319 N823AW American Airlines AA 1394 San Antonio (SAT) 15:59 expected

DEPARTURES — 45
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2201 New York (JFK) 15:00 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2279 Orlando (MCO) 15:00 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 233 Charlotte (CLT) 15:00 delayed
American Airlines AA 9653 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 15:00 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1510 Baltimore (BWI) 15:00 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6032 Portland (PDX) 15:05 expected
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 136 Baltimore (BWI) 15:05 expected
United Airlines UA 5623 Monterey (MRY) 15:05 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2305 San Jose (SJC) 15:05 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1037 Chicago (ORD) 15:06 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1331 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 15:10 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2865 Everett (PAE) 15:10 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3513 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:10 expected
Boeing 747-8 D-ABYP Lufthansa LH 457 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 15:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1148 Houston (IAH) 15:10 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2444 Dallas (DAL) 15:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 468 New York (JFK) 15:15 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1125 Atlanta (ATL) 15:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 990 Seattle (SEA) 15:15 expected
Boeing 777-200 Austrian OS 82 Vienna (VIE) 15:15 expected
United Airlines UA 378 Newark (EWR) 15:15 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 187 Philadelphia (PHL) 15:20 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 5738 Albuquerque (ABQ) 15:20 expected
American Airlines AA 6063 Tucson (TUS) 15:25 expected
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2757 San Francisco (SFO) 15:26 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1923 San Francisco (SFO) 15:30 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3390 Santa Rosa (STS) 15:30 expected
Airbus A380-800 British Airways BA 282 London (LHR) 15:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Singapore Airlines SQ 11 Tokyo (NRT) 15:30 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2465 Denver (DEN) 15:30 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1219 Kahului (OGG) 15:35 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1508 Chicago (MDW) 15:35 expected
JetBlue Airways B6 1124 New York (JFK) 15:40 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5689 Phoenix (PHX) 15:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 454 Kahului (OGG) 15:40 expected
Boeing 787-9 American Airlines AA 215 São Paulo (GRU) 15:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 460 San Francisco (SFO) 15:45 expected
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2695 Portland (PDX) 15:49 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 369 Portland (PDX) 15:50 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 5781 San Jose (SJC) 15:50 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1329 Reno (RNO) 15:50 expected
Boeing 777-200LR Qatar Airways QR 740 Doha (DOH) 15:55 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2353 Oakland (OAK) 15:55 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 632 Albuquerque (ABQ) 15:55 expected
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1005 Minneapolis (MSP) 15:59 expected

16:00 15.10.2019

+25°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 233°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 47
Waiting time 1 - 4 min.
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N129AA American Airlines AA 2459 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:00 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1480 Honolulu (HNL) 16:04 expected
United Airlines UA 240 Newark (EWR) 16:04 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2381 St Louis (STL) 16:05 expected
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 199 Shanghai (PVG) 16:06 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1477 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:10 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2266 New Orleans (MSY) 16:10 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 862 Phoenix (PHX) 16:10 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Turkish Airlines TK 9 Istanbul (IST) 16:11 expected
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 935 London (LHR) 16:12 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 253 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 16:15 expected
Boeing 747-8 Lufthansa LH 450 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 16:16 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2273 Salt Lake City (SLC) 16:17 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2611 Chicago (ORD) 16:18 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5739 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:20 expected
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 1170 Houston (IAH) 16:20 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6023 Vancouver (YVR) 16:24 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1555 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:26 expected
Airbus A350-900 Delta Air Lines DL 88 Shanghai (PVG) 16:28 expected
Boeing 787-8 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 7087 Stockholm (ARN) 16:29 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5519 San Antonio (SAT) 16:29 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 677 San Jose (SJC) 16:30 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 453 New York (JFK) 16:32 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5032 Stockton (SCK) 16:32 expected
United Airlines UA 5492 Colorado Springs (COS) 16:32 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 696 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:35 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2302 Oakland (OAK) 16:35 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3095 Reno (RNO) 16:36 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 411 New York (JFK) 16:36 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N337NW Delta Air Lines DL 2742 Kansas City (MCI) 16:36 expected
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 10 Honolulu (HNL) 16:39 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1836 Chicago (ORD) 16:40 expected
Norwegian Air UK DI 7095 London (LGW) 16:41 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 1327 San Francisco (SFO) 16:43 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1220 Atlanta (ATL) 16:44 expected
Boeing 777-300ER ANA NH 106 Tokyo (HND) 16:45 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5547 Vancouver (YVR) 16:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 237 San José del Cabo (SJD) 16:46 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1776 Seattle (SEA) 16:48 expected
American Airlines AA 1952 Charlotte (CLT) 16:49 expected
Airbus A321-100/200 N167AN American Airlines AA 2460 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:49 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 5766 San Jose (SJC) 16:51 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N335NW Delta Air Lines DL 713 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:53 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1990 Denver (DEN) 16:55 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 765 Dallas (DAL) 16:55 expected
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 554 Vancouver (YVR) 16:58 expected
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2752 Denver (DEN) 16:59 expected

DEPARTURES — 38
Waiting time 3 - 10 min.
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 2686 New York (JFK) 16:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1081 Washington (IAD) 16:00 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1277 Houston (HOU) 16:00 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 609 San Francisco (SFO) 16:00 expected
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 919 Guadalajara (GDL) 16:04 expected
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1014 Austin (AUS) 16:05 expected
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 816 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:05 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Aeroflot SU 107 Moscow (SVO) 16:05 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5944 San Diego (SAN) 16:05 expected
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 1711 Denver (DEN) 16:08 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6053 Denver (DEN) 16:09 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 147 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:10 expected
American Airlines AA 6052 Seattle (SEA) 16:10 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1149 Honolulu (HNL) 16:10 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2601 Atlanta (ATL) 16:15 delayed
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 1960 Newark (EWR) 16:15 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 897 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:15 expected
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 327 Merced (MCE) 16:25 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 437 Seattle (SEA) 16:25 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 585 Sacramento (SMF) 16:25 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 246 New York (JFK) 16:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2781 Detroit (DTW) 16:35 expected
Boeing 787-9 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 22 Warsaw (WAW) 16:35 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2365 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:36 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6039 Reno (RNO) 16:40 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 899 Phoenix (PHX) 16:40 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 493 San Jose (SJC) 16:40 expected
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 216 Dubai (DXB) 16:40 expected
Air Tahiti Nui TN 7 Papeete (PPT) 16:40 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1381 Lihue (LIH) 16:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1648 Salt Lake City (SLC) 16:46 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6027 Albuquerque (ABQ) 16:47 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3049 Sacramento (SMF) 16:48 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2431 Chicago (ORD) 16:50 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 170 Abu Dhabi (AUH) 16:50 expected
Boeing 777-200 PH-BQM KLM KL 604 Amsterdam (AMS) 16:55 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1418 Chicago (MDW) 16:55 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2089 San Jose (SJC) 16:55 delayed

17:00 15.10.2019

+27°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 255°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 51
Waiting time 1 - 5 min.
Cargolux CV 97G Anchorage (ANC) 17:01 expected
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 900 Silao (BJX) 17:01 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 215 San Francisco (SFO) 17:04 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 564 Washington (IAD) 17:04 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 623 New York (JFK) 17:05 expected
Boeing 777-200LR Delta Air Lines DL 119 Paris (CDG) 17:05 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5160 Prescott (PRC) 17:06 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 5720 San Antonio (SAT) 17:07 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6008 Omaha (OMA) 17:08 expected
UPS 5X 2900 Louisville (SDF) 17:10 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 717 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:10 expected
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 559 Denver (DEN) 17:11 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1340 Cincinnati (CVG) 17:12 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 2957 Fresno (FAT) 17:13 expected
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 425 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:15 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2488 Kansas City (MCI) 17:15 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5737 Sacramento (SMF) 17:16 expected
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 327 Houston (IAH) 17:18 expected
Korean Air KE 213 Seoul (ICN) 17:19 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2283 Miami (MIA) 17:21 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1375 Chicago (ORD) 17:22 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 291 Ixtapa (ZIH) 17:25 expected
Airbus A320 VivaAerobus VB 514 Guadalajara (GDL) 17:25 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2031 Sacramento (SMF) 17:25 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1536 Tucson (TUS) 17:30 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2307 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:32 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6014 Oklahoma City (OKC) 17:33 expected
Airbus A350-900 Finnair AY 1 Helsinki (HEL) 17:33 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6055 Santa Rosa (STS) 17:35 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1932 San Francisco (SFO) 17:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 472 Tocumen (PTY) 17:35 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1030 San Jose (SJC) 17:35 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 171 Chicago (MDW) 17:35 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6031 San Jose (SJC) 17:37 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5962 Madison (MSN) 17:38 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 1885 Detroit (DTW) 17:39 expected
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2163 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:39 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 341 New York (JFK) 17:43 expected
Boeing 787-9 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 7097 Paris (CDG) 17:43 expected
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 121 Indianapolis (IND) 17:44 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 24 El Paso (ELP) 17:45 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 United Airlines UA 5949 Mammoth Lakes (MMH) 17:48 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 770 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 17:49 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5610 Santa Barbara (SBA) 17:49 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1078 Seattle (SEA) 17:50 expected
United Airlines UA 5592 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 17:52 expected
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 578 Calgary (YYC) 17:53 expected
Aer Lingus EI 145 Dublin (DUB) 17:55 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1562 Baltimore (BWI) 17:55 expected
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 1471 Salt Lake City (SLC) 17:56 expected
United Airlines UA 1236 Houston (IAH) 17:58 expected

DEPARTURES — 47
Waiting time 5 min.
Cathay Pacific CX 7550 St Louis (STL) 17:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1901 Atlanta (ATL) 17:00 expected
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 1170 Honolulu (HNL) 17:00 expected
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 632 San Francisco (SFO) 17:00 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2266 Oakland (OAK) 17:00 expected
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 646 Columbus (CMH) 17:04 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6026 San Jose (SJC) 17:05 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5725 Sacramento (SMF) 17:05 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 2553 Nashville (BNA) 17:10 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2302 Atlanta (ATL) 17:10 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 678 San Jose (SJC) 17:10 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2739 San Francisco (SFO) 17:15 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Air New Zealand NZ 2 London (LHR) 17:15 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5118 St George (SGU) 17:15 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5512 Phoenix (PHX) 17:15 expected
Airbus A380-800 Lufthansa LH 453 Munich (MUC) 17:20 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5097 Stockton (SCK) 17:20 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3424 Dallas (DAL) 17:25 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 795 Seattle (SEA) 17:25 expected
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 8792 Mexico City (MEX) 17:25 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5827 Arcata/Eureka (ACV) 17:25 expected
Boeing 777-300ER American Airlines AA 108 London (LHR) 17:30 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3024 Salt Lake City (SLC) 17:30 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1799 Portland (PDX) 17:30 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1933 San Francisco (SFO) 17:30 expected
United Airlines UA 5412 Austin (AUS) 17:30 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1990 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:30 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1371 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2592 New Orleans (MSY) 17:35 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 5706 San Jose (SJC) 17:35 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1751 San Antonio (SAT) 17:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1004 Hilo (ITO) 17:38 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 297 Honolulu (HNL) 17:43 expected
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 1678 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:45 expected
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 923 London (LHR) 17:45 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 717 Indianapolis (IND) 17:45 expected
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 579 Calgary (YYC) 17:50 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 1531 Kansas City (MCI) 17:50 expected
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1826 Austin (AUS) 17:50 expected
Airbus A330-200 Iberia IB 6170 Madrid (MAD) 17:50 expected
United Airlines UA 5740 Redding (RDD) 17:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 661 Chicago (ORD) 17:50 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2488 Phoenix (PHX) 17:50 expected
American Airlines AA 354 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:55 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1480 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:55 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 5702 Phoenix (PHX) 17:56 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1316 Memphis (MEM) 17:59 expected

18:00 15.10.2019

+27°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 255°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 2 - 30 min.
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2102 Columbus (CMH) 18:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 574 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2394 Newark (EWR) 18:04 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 553 Atlanta (ATL) 18:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 592 Chicago (ORD) 18:05 expected
Boeing 787-9 Virgin Atlantic VS 23 London (LHR) 18:05 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2014 Phoenix (PHX) 18:05 expected
Boeing 787-9 Xiamen Airlines MF 829 Xiamen (XMN) 18:07 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 309 Cancún (CUN) 18:12 expected
Boeing 777-300 Philippine Airlines PR 102 Manila (MNL) 18:12 expected
United Airlines UA 5724 Monterey (MRY) 18:12 expected
Boeing 777-300 Air China CA 983 Beijing (PEK) 18:13 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6029 San Antonio (SAT) 18:14 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5723 San Antonio (SAT) 18:44 expected

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 3 - 5 min.
Delta Air Lines DL 5795 San Diego (SAN) 18:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 494 Houston (IAH) 18:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1298 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 18:01 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3258 Phoenix (PHX) 18:05 expected
Airbus A330-200 Virgin Atlantic VS 182 Manchester (MAN) 18:05 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 2032 Oakland (OAK) 18:05 expected
American Airlines AA 1319 San Francisco (SFO) 18:10 expected
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 9 Honolulu (HNL) 18:10 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 1536 San Jose (SJC) 18:10 expected
Southwest Airlines WN 171 Dallas (DAL) 18:10 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1744 Denver (DEN) 18:12 expected

19:00 15.10.2019

+27°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 255°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 19
Waiting time 3 - 10 min.
Asiana Airlines OZ 286 Seoul (ICN) 19:10 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 327 Guangzhou (CAN) 19:20 expected
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 219 Orlando (MCO) 19:22 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1323 New York (JFK) 19:26 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6017 El Paso (ELP) 19:29 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5689 Phoenix (PHX) 19:34 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1936 San Francisco (SFO) 19:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3337 Santa Rosa 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 337 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 336 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:36 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER ZK-OKR Air New Zealand NZ 1 London (LHR) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1512 Calgary (YYC) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2785 Detroit (DTW) 19:43 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1282 Seattle (SEA) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2835 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 2172 Houston (IAH) 19:52 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 330 Merced 19:54 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 758 Austin (AUS) 19:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1600 Newark (EWR) 19:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 20
Waiting time 2 - 5 min.
Airbus A350-900 Finnair AY 2 Helsinki 19:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 349 Seattle (SEA) 19:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6092 Denver (DEN) 19:37 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3046 Tucson (TUS) 19:39 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3401 Salt Lake City (SLC) 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Aer Lingus EI 144 Dublin (DUB) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2484 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 283 San Francisco (SFO) 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 636 Phoenix (PHX) 19:47 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER American Airlines AA 136 London (LHR) 19:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3704 Tucson (TUS) 19:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6038 Seattle (SEA) 19:52 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 326 Houston (IAH) 19:54 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2205 Honolulu (HNL) 19:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1459 San Jose (SJC) 19:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2867 Everett 19:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 492 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1699 Vancouver (YVR) 19:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6006 Vancouver (YVR) 19:56 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2045 Denver (DEN) 19:56 scheduled

20:00 15.10.2019

+25°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 312°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 50
Waiting time 2 - 5 min.
Boeing 787-9 Hainan Airlines HU 467 Chongqing (CKG) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 955 New Orleans (MSY) 20:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6047 Tulsa (TUL) 20:01 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2263 San Francisco (SFO) 20:02 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 431 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:04 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 719 Washington (IAD) 20:06 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 American Airlines AA 2453 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:08 scheduled
Boeing 767-400 Delta Air Lines DL 428 New York 20:08 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 501 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 540 Portland (PDX) 20:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6054 Seattle (SEA) 20:14 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 882 Kahului (OGG) 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1277 Cancún (CUN) 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 369 Chicago (ORD) 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1792 Seattle (SEA) 20:20 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 184 Honolulu (HNL) 20:20 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 1613 Denver (DEN) 20:21 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2041 Charlotte (CLT) 20:23 scheduled
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 1102 Toronto (YYZ) 20:23 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 306 New York (JFK) 20:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1409 Atlanta 20:26 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 338 Miami (MIA) 20:28 scheduled
Airbus A319 Volaris Y4 922 Zacatecas 20:28 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 163 Washington (DCA) 20:29 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6026 San Jose (SJC) 20:29 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8631 Hangzhou (HGH) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 219 Guadalajara (GDL) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Delta Air Lines DL 283 Atlanta 20:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3049 Sacramento (SMF) 20:34 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5795 San Diego (SAN) 20:34 scheduled
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 807 Imperial County 20:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6039 Reno (RNO) 20:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 466 San Jose (SJC) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 34 Kahului (OGG) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 185 Cleveland (CLE) 20:36 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6032 Portland (PDX) 20:39 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2542 Boston (BOS) 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 737 United Airlines UA 1205 Kona 20:41 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Air Canada AC 793 Toronto (YYZ) 20:42 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 785 Kansas City (MCI) 20:47 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1997 Philadelphia (PHL) 20:49 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6073 San Diego (SAN) 20:49 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 783 Montréal (YUL) 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER China Airlines CI 8 Taipei (TPE) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2971 Denver (DEN) 20:54 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER N718AN American Airlines AA 135 London (LHR) 20:55 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 16 Taipei (TPE) 20:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 Volaris Costa Rica Q6 4090 San Jose 20:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 958 Austin (AUS) 20:59 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1523 New York (JFK) 20:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 16
Waiting time 4 - 15 min.
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6012 San Francisco (SFO) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 7098 Paris (CDG) 20:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3094 Fresno 20:02 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2834 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5748 Spokane (GEG) 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 549 Portland (PDX) 20:20 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 AVIANCA AV 89 Bogota (BOG) 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1947 San Francisco (SFO) 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1224 New York (JFK) 20:36 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2940 Salt Lake City (SLC) 20:40 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 331 Merced 20:41 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2388 Seattle (SEA) 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 325 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 955 Oakland (OAK) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 430 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:52 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 355 Seattle (SEA) 20:55 scheduled

21:00 15.10.2019

+25°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 312°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 38
Waiting time 3 - 9 min.
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 12 New York (JFK) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 275 Newark (EWR) 21:07 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 254 Kahului (OGG) 21:11 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2715 Chicago 21:14 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 415 Salt Lake City (SLC) 21:14 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2040 Orlando (MCO) 21:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2695 Portland (PDX) 21:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 7109 Barcelona (BCN) 21:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1396 Phoenix (PHX) 21:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2473 San Francisco (SFO) 21:16 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 866 Honolulu (HNL) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 706 Detroit (DTW) 21:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 498 Portland (PDX) 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 504 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:26 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1842 Houston (IAH) 21:26 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 648 Mexico City (MEX) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1245 Chicago (ORD) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 447 New York (JFK) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1676 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 21:33 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6027 Albuquerque (ABQ) 21:33 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 286 Honolulu (HNL) 21:33 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 58 Kona 21:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6053 Denver (DEN) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Air France AF 76 Paris (CDG) 21:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1938 San Francisco (SFO) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1615 Minneapolis (MSP) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2531 Boston (BOS) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1200 San Francisco (SFO) 21:37 scheduled
Boeing 737 United Airlines UA 234 Orlando (MCO) 21:37 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 466 Lihue (LIH) 21:37 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 556 Vancouver (YVR) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 9V-SGD Singapore Airlines SQ 38 Singapore (SIN) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 980 Guadalajara (GDL) 21:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1702 Vancouver (YVR) 21:54 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 101 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 21:55 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 706 Kahului (OGG) 21:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 162 Honolulu (HNL) 21:56 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1907 Seattle (SEA) 21:56 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 28
Waiting time 3 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2962 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2201 San Francisco (SFO) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Virgin Atlantic VS 24 London (LHR) 21:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6042 El Paso 21:04 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1162 New York (JFK) 21:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6024 Albuquerque (ABQ) 21:08 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2237 Miami (MIA) 21:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 470 New York (JFK) 21:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6095 San Jose (SJC) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 10 New York (JFK) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1763 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6085 San Francisco (SFO) 21:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5714 San Diego (SAN) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1600 Washington (IAD) 21:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 2996 Eugene 21:31 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 184 Cleveland (CLE) 21:31 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6044 Portland (PDX) 21:33 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6043 San Diego (SAN) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 747-400 British Airways BA 268 London (LHR) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 556 Newark (EWR) 21:40 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 LATAM Airlines LA 601 Lima (LIM) 21:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Air New Zealand NZ 1 Auckland (AKL) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 310 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 21:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1044 Hartford (BDL) 21:49 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 623 San Jose (SJC) 21:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1466 Phoenix (PHX) 21:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2349 Boston (BOS) 21:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 506 Philadelphia (PHL) 21:57 scheduled

22:00 15.10.2019

+25°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 312°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 28
Waiting time 2 - 10 min.
Airbus A330 China Southern Airlines CZ 609 Shenyang 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 880 Hong Kong (HKG) 22:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 411 Chicago (ORD) 22:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2294 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 22:14 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2289 Miami (MIA) 22:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6059 San Jose (SJC) 22:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 444 Seattle (SEA) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1367 Boston (BOS) 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 820 Phoenix (PHX) 22:22 scheduled
Airbus A321 Hawaiian Airlines HA 64 Lihue (LIH) 22:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2082 Detroit (DTW) 22:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 725 Las Vegas (LAS) 22:32 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1940 San Francisco (SFO) 22:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1620 Portland (PDX) 22:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 640 Guatemala City (GUA) 22:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 501 Austin (AUS) 22:42 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 427 New York (JFK) 22:43 scheduled
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 926 Mexico City (MEX) 22:43 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 331 Newark (EWR) 22:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1721 Charlotte (CLT) 22:46 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1623 New York (JFK) 22:49 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2697 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 22:51 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2202 Nashville (BNA) 22:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1129 Philadelphia (PHL) 22:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 267 Philadelphia (PHL) 22:56 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 628 Newark (EWR) 22:57 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 245 Chicago (ORD) 22:58 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1813 Houston (IAH) 22:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 30
Waiting time 3 - 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 362 Tocumen (PTY) 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1285 Sacramento (SMF) 22:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 303 Washington (IAD) 22:06 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 100 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 22:10 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Air Canada AC 788 Toronto 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1106 Detroit (DTW) 22:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1087 Las Vegas (LAS) 22:18 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1305 Orlando (MCO) 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 658 Pittsburgh (PIT) 22:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 740 Baltimore (BWI) 22:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6009 Reno (RNO) 22:29 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1949 San Francisco (SFO) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Delta Air Lines DL 41 Sydney (SYD) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Air New Zealand NZ 5 Auckland (AKL) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 12 Sydney (SYD) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 2402 Boston (BOS) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 395 Atlanta (ATL) 22:31 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6066 Sacramento (SMF) 22:32 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 707 Charlotte (CLT) 22:33 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2791 Columbus (CMH) 22:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 1103 Toronto 22:35 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Qantas QF 94 Melbourne 22:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 555 Louisville (SDF) 22:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 503 Indianapolis (IND) 22:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 398 San Francisco 22:45 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 98 Melbourne (MEL) 22:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 28 New York (JFK) 22:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 839 Sydney (SYD) 22:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1701 Baltimore (BWI) 22:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1071 Atlanta (ATL) 22:58 scheduled

23:00 15.10.2019

+23°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 11°   Clouds/sky few

ARRIVALS — 22
Waiting time 4 - 9 min.
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 2972 Mexico City (MEX) 23:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 2 Honolulu (HNL) 23:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1294 San Francisco (SFO) 23:04 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 558 Vancouver (YVR) 23:07 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 370 Seattle (SEA) 23:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1574 Salt Lake City (SLC) 23:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 628 Seattle (SEA) 23:19 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 300 New York (JFK) 23:28 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 630 Mexico 23:29 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1226 Atlanta 23:32 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 229 New York (JFK) 23:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 AVIANCA AV 528 San Salvador 23:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Hawaiian Airlines HA 62 Kona 23:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 403 Denver (DEN) 23:38 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 84 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 23:41 scheduled
Airbus A321 AVIANCA AV 520 San Salvador 23:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 302 Tocumen (PTY) 23:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 510 Oakland (OAK) 23:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 914 Guadalajara (GDL) 23:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1636 Honolulu (HNL) 23:49 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 247 New York (JFK) 23:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 548 Portland (PDX) 23:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 34
Waiting time 4 - 8 min.
Airbus A330-300 Fiji Airways FJ 811 Nadi 23:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 584 Washington (IAD) 23:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 Philippine Airlines PR 103 Manila (MNL) 23:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 2973 Mexico City (MEX) 23:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1314 Miami (MIA) 23:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1424 New York (JFK) 23:10 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 7092 Copenhagen (CPH) 23:15 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 415 Newark (EWR) 23:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1292 Nashville (BNA) 23:20 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 American Airlines AA 73 Sydney (SYD) 23:20 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 16 Brisbane (BNE) 23:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 460 New York (JFK) 23:25 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 660 Chicago (ORD) 23:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 649 Mexico City (MEX) 23:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 883 Hong Kong (HKG) 23:30 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Korean Air KE 12 Seoul (ICN) 23:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 709 Detroit (DTW) 23:38 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 303 Tocumen (PTY) 23:42 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1195 Atlanta (ATL) 23:45 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 786 San Jose 23:45 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Virgin Australia VA 2 Sydney (SYD) 23:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 917 Guadalajara (GDL) 23:48 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 328 Guangzhou (CAN) 23:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Air Tahiti Nui TN 101 Auckland (AKL) 23:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 851 Philadelphia (PHL) 23:52 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 296 Chicago (ORD) 23:55 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Air France AF 76 London (LHR) 23:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 641 Guatemala City (GUA) 23:55 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 96 Melbourne (MEL) 23:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 411 Washington (IAD) 23:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2254 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 23:59 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 988 Boston (BOS) 23:59 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 2181 Houston (IAH) 23:59 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 2291 Chicago (ORD) 23:59 scheduled

00:00 16.10.2019

+23°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 11°   Clouds/sky few

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 4 - 12 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 772 Philadelphia (PHL) 00:02 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1061 Miami (MIA) 00:06 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 339 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 00:13 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 454 Seattle (SEA) 00:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 257 San Francisco (SFO) 00:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2213 Chicago (MDW) 00:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1723 New York (JFK) 00:32 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 510 San Francisco 00:33 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2786 Chicago (ORD) 00:44 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 266 Lihue (LIH) 00:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 56 New York (JFK) 00:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 987 Boston (BOS) 00:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 17
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 AVIANCA AV 623 San Jose 00:05 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER China Airlines CI 7 Taipei (TPE) 00:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 340 Miami (MIA) 00:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 901 Mexico City (MEX) 00:13 scheduled
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 983 Guadalajara (GDL) 00:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 11 Taipei (TPE) 00:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Xiamen Airlines MF 830 Xiamen (XMN) 00:15 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Singapore Airlines SQ 37 Singapore (SIN) 00:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 292 New York (JFK) 00:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 881 Hong Kong (HKG) 00:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1871 Charlotte (CLT) 00:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2024 New York (JFK) 00:40 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Hainan Airlines HU 468 Chongqing (CKG) 00:45 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 15 Taipei (TPE) 00:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER ANA NH 105 Tokyo (HND) 00:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER American Airlines AA 193 Hong Kong (HKG) 00:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 402 Denver (DEN) 00:57 scheduled

01:00 16.10.2019

+23°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 11°   Clouds/sky few

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1823 New York (JFK) 01:52 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 10 - 11 min.
Airbus A319 Volaris Costa Rica Q6 4093 Guatemala City (GUA) 01:04 scheduled
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 913 Guadalajara (GDL) 01:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 362 Chicago (ORD) 01:21 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2424 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 01:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 AVIANCA AV 521 San Salvador 01:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 Air China CA 984 Beijing (PEK) 01:40 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8632 Hangzhou (HGH) 01:50 scheduled

02:00 16.10.2019

+22°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 49°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 06L, 06R, 07L, 07R

03:00 16.10.2019

+22°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 49°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 06L, 06R, 07L, 07R

04:00 16.10.2019

+22°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 49°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 06L, 06R, 07L, 07R

05:00 16.10.2019

+22°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 17°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 06L, 06R, 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 7 - 19 min.
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2897 Kahului (OGG) 05:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 14 Kahului (OGG) 05:04 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1212 Honolulu (HNL) 05:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1706 Hilo (ITO) 05:34 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 534 Honolulu (HNL) 05:53 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1110 Kahului (OGG) 05:57 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 298 Honolulu (HNL) 05:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 24 New York (JFK) 05:30 scheduled

06:00 16.10.2019

+22°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 17°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 06L, 06R, 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 4 Honolulu (HNL) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 El Al LY 5 Tel Aviv (TLV) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 15 Brisbane (BNE) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Virgin Australia VA 1 Sydney (SYD) 06:05 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Delta Air Lines DL 40 Sydney (SYD) 06:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1298 Kona 06:16 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Qantas QF 11 Sydney (SYD) 06:20 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Qantas QF 93 Melbourne (MEL) 06:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 286 Lihue (LIH) 06:33 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 99 Melbourne (MEL) 06:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2104 Oakland (OAK) 06:45 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 American Airlines AA 72 Sydney (SYD) 06:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 144 Honolulu (HNL) 06:51 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 17
Waiting time 4 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 386 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 557 Portland (PDX) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 288 Boston (BOS) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1587 Seattle (SEA) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2377 Salt Lake City (SLC) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 562 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 288 Chicago (ORD) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1436 New York (JFK) 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2027 Phoenix (PHX) 06:09 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 266 Philadelphia (PHL) 06:10 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 954 Atlanta (ATL) 06:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 551 Vancouver (YVR) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 598 Austin (AUS) 06:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 471 San Francisco (SFO) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2452 Chicago (ORD) 06:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1802 Denver (DEN) 06:38 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1335 Minneapolis (MSP) 06:40 scheduled

07:00 16.10.2019

+22°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 17°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 06L, 06R, 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 27
Waiting time 3 - 9 min.
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 746 Lihue (LIH) 07:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6030 Albuquerque (ABQ) 07:04 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 6 Taipei (TPE) 07:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5723 San Antonio (SAT) 07:14 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6078 El Paso (ELP) 07:17 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2180 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:17 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2112 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3239 Fresno 07:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6062 San Diego (SAN) 07:22 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 American Airlines AA 992 Buenos Aires (EZE) 07:22 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6019 San Francisco (SFO) 07:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6057 Oklahoma City (OKC) 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2007 San Francisco 07:26 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 477 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1553 Sacramento (SMF) 07:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5809 Phoenix (PHX) 07:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6061 Denver (DEN) 07:31 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1620 Denver (DEN) 07:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2530 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:39 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 862 Houston (IAH) 07:39 scheduled
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 912 Guadalajara (GDL) 07:39 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1890 San Francisco 07:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3322 Dallas (DAL) 07:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 286 Seattle (SEA) 07:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 674 Portland (PDX) 07:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 2954 Tucson (TUS) 07:46 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1460 San Jose (SJC) 07:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 31
Waiting time 4 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 118 New York (JFK) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2437 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1489 San Jose (SJC) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 453 Seattle (SEA) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 1 Honolulu (HNL) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 422 Minneapolis (MSP) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1461 Detroit (DTW) 07:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 124 New York (JFK) 07:07 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6011 San Jose (SJC) 07:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5734 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:10 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 2275 Houston (IAH) 07:12 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 768 Charlotte (CLT) 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 782 Montréal (YUL) 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1108 Washington (IAD) 07:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 410 New York (JFK) 07:15 scheduled
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 247 Newark (EWR) 07:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2067 Oakland (OAK) 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1598 Chicago (ORD) 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1789 Portland (PDX) 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 949 Oakland (OAK) 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 1080 Washington (IAD) 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1423 Boston (BOS) 07:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 937 Cancún (CUN) 07:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 767 Phoenix (PHX) 07:39 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6021 Reno (RNO) 07:44 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 794 Toronto 07:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 332 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 07:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1287 Seattle (SEA) 07:45 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 American Airlines AA 1799 Philadelphia (PHL) 07:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5756 Phoenix (PHX) 07:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6060 Houston (IAH) 07:57 scheduled

08:00 16.10.2019

+22°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 348°   Clouds/sky broken

ARRIVALS — 33
Waiting time 2 - 8 min.
Airbus A320 VivaAerobus VB 510 Guadalajara (GDL) 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 323 Minneapolis (MSP) 08:02 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 2971 Bend 08:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 613 San Francisco (SFO) 08:07 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1385 Portland 08:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5685 Albuquerque (ABQ) 08:19 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER American Airlines AA 277 Miami (MIA) 08:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3333 Santa Rosa 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2387 Orlando (MCO) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 867 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:23 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3108 Eugene 08:26 scheduled
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 1765 Dallas 08:26 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 570 Calgary (YYC) 08:28 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2801 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 08:29 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6056 Portland (PDX) 08:33 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1405 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:36 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2737 Orlando (MCO) 08:37 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6020 San Antonio (SAT) 08:38 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 23 New York (JFK) 08:39 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1922 San Francisco (SFO) 08:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1269 Omaha 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2050 Louisville (SDF) 08:48 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1719 Cincinnati (CVG) 08:49 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3228 Salt Lake City (SLC) 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 404 Seattle (SEA) 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 588 San Francisco (SFO) 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1581 Cincinnati (CVG) 08:51 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6013 Reno (RNO) 08:52 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 2194 Chicago (ORD) 08:52 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1399 New Orleans (MSY) 08:53 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 217 Houston (IAH) 08:53 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 322 Merced 08:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1063 Nashville (BNA) 08:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 41
Waiting time 4 - 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 163 Washington (DCA) 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 2361 Orlando (MCO) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 531 Seattle (SEA) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Delta Air Lines DL 284 Atlanta (ATL) 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 33 Kahului (OGG) 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 224 New York (JFK) 08:05 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1631 Washington (DCA) 08:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3179 Tucson (TUS) 08:06 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5703 Sacramento (SMF) 08:10 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1526 Boston (BOS) 08:15 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 187 Honolulu (HNL) 08:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5776 San Diego 08:15 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 611 Honolulu (HNL) 08:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2359 Houston (IAH) 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 314 Miami (MIA) 08:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6036 Salt Lake City (SLC) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1821 Austin (AUS) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 664 San Francisco (SFO) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Qantas QF 11 New York (JFK) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 824 Boston (BOS) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2459 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 253 Kahului (OGG) 08:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6041 San Francisco (SFO) 08:25 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 2039 Chicago (ORD) 08:25 scheduled
Boeing 787 United Airlines UA 2418 Newark (EWR) 08:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 2960 San Diego (SAN) 08:29 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1366 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 31 Honolulu (HNL) 08:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6088 Portland (PDX) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1935 San Francisco (SFO) 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1701 Vancouver (YVR) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1394 San Antonio (SAT) 08:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 290 Guadalajara (GDL) 08:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 59 Kona 08:36 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1623 Minneapolis (MSP) 08:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 778 Montréal (YUL) 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2044 Charlotte (CLT) 08:50 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3034 Bend 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 737 United Airlines UA 2373 Kona 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1295 Lihue (LIH) 08:51 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1360 Boston (BOS) 08:55 scheduled

09:00 16.10.2019

+22°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 348°   Clouds/sky broken

ARRIVALS — 31
Waiting time 2 - 8 min.
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1237 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 637 Columbus (CMH) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Air China CA 887 Beijing (PEK) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 584 Indianapolis (IND) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 LATAM Airlines LA 2476 Lima (LIM) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Virgin Australia VA 23 Melbourne (MEL) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 445 Phoenix (PHX) 09:04 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2110 Columbus (CMH) 09:07 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1762 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:07 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 171 New York (JFK) 09:13 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6037 San Jose (SJC) 09:14 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Singapore Airlines SQ 36 Singapore (SIN) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 United Airlines UA 1169 Houston (IAH) 09:17 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 646 Mexico 09:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5690 Spokane (GEG) 09:26 scheduled
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 2970 Mexico City (MEX) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1349 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 777 San Francisco 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 742 Nashville (BNA) 09:32 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6034 San Francisco (SFO) 09:37 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 269 San Francisco (SFO) 09:39 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2862 Everett 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 554 Portland (PDX) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Korean Air KE 17 Seoul (ICN) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1093 Denver (DEN) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1041 Seattle (SEA) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 739 Baltimore (BWI) 09:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4564 Boise (BOI) 09:46 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 617 Tampa (TPA) 09:50 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3196 Phoenix (PHX) 09:52 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 659 Pittsburgh (PIT) 09:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 47
Waiting time 2 - 14 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 228 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1954 Atlanta (ATL) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2540 Seattle (SEA) 09:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5700 Albuquerque (ABQ) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Hawaiian Airlines HA 63 Lihue (LIH) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 1158 Honolulu (HNL) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1513 Calgary (YYC) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1174 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 730 Chicago (ORD) 09:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 925 Aguascalientes 09:09 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3366 Santa Rosa 09:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3152 Eugene 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 575 Vancouver (YVR) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 2304 Newark (EWR) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 489 Denver (DEN) 09:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6079 Albuquerque (ABQ) 09:29 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6023 Vancouver (YVR) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 415 Seattle (SEA) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1706 Detroit (DTW) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 2164 New York (JFK) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1260 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 417 Kahului (OGG) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 708 San Francisco (SFO) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 VivaAerobus VB 511 Guadalajara (GDL) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2460 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:31 scheduled
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 713 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3058 Medford 09:36 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1276 Cancún (CUN) 09:37 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 324 New York (JFK) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 552 Columbus (CMH) 09:41 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 323 Merced 09:42 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 573 Mexico City (MEX) 09:42 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1473 Miami (MIA) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 American Airlines AA 181 Beijing (PEK) 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 404 Denver (DEN) 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 700 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 09:49 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2546 Mexico City (MEX) 09:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6008 Omaha 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2040 Orlando (MCO) 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1676 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 09:51 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6089 San Diego (SAN) 09:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 546 Newark (EWR) 09:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2658 Salt Lake City (SLC) 09:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2361 Houston (IAH) 09:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 830 Houston (IAH) 09:57 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 866 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:57 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 344 San José del Cabo (SJD) 09:59 scheduled

Other Dates

May, 2019

04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29   

March, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31