George Bush Intercontinental Houston, Houston (IAH / KIAH)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

20:00 09.05.2021

+28°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 200°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 880 m   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 8 min.
Airbus A320 N903NK Spirit NK 1354 New Orleans (MSY) 20:02 arrived
Boeing 737 N37508 United UA 380 Washington (IAD) 20:03 arrived
E45X N33182 CommutAir C5 4301 Huntsville (HSV) 20:08 arrived
Airbus A319 N524NK Spirit NK 771 Tampa (TPA) 20:15 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N821NN American AA 2631 Charlotte (CLT) 20:18 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N467WN Southwest WN 1634 New Orleans (MSY) 20:21 arrived
Boeing 767-300 N182FE FedEx FX 527 Memphis (MEM) 20:27 arrived
Airbus A319 N529NK Spirit NK 352 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 20:33 arrived
Embraer 175 N85373 United UA 6171 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:41 expected

DEPARTURES — 71
Waiting time 1 - 10 min.
Embraer 175 N87306 United UA 6200 Jacksonville (JAX) 20:00 departed
Embraer 175 N85323 United UA 6169 Little Rock (LIT) 20:00 expected
Embraer 175 N88332 United UA 6093 Memphis (MEM) 20:00 expected
Embraer 175 N86309 United UA 6103 Oklahoma City (OKC) 20:00 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N416UA United UA 2184 Portland (PDX) 20:00 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N401UA United UA 1541 Tulsa (TUL) 20:00 expected
E45X N27152 CommutAir C5 4343 Springfield (SGF) 20:01 departed
Embraer 175 N88310 United UA 6195 Cincinnati (CVG) 20:02 departed
Bombardier CRJ N965SW United UA 5765 Colorado Springs (COS) 20:05 expected
Embraer 170 N78361 United UA 6054 Kansas City (MCI) 20:05 expected
Embraer 175 N89304 United UA 6227 Omaha (OMA) 20:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N76288 United UA 1115 Phoenix (PHX) 20:05 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N406UA United UA 387 Pensacola (PNS) 20:05 departed
E45X N14173 CommutAir C5 4336 Shreveport (SHV) 20:05 expected
Embraer 175 N85352 United UA 6098 San Jose (SJC) 20:05 departed
Airbus A319 N890UA United UA 429 Mexico City (MEX) 20:06 departed
Embraer 175 N87353 United UA 6047 Baltimore (BWI) 20:08 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N14249 United UA 1673 Denver (DEN) 20:09 departed
Embraer 175 N86371 United UA 6036 Albuquerque (ABQ) 20:10 expected
E45X N33182 CommutAir C5 4290 Baton Rouge (BTR) 20:10 expected
Bombardier CRJ N679SA Delta Air Lines DL 4786 Hobbs (HOB) 20:10 expected
Embraer 175 N88331 United UA 6340 Indianapolis (IND) 20:10 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N14704 United UA 543 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N35271 United UA 281 Mc Allen (MFE) 20:10 expected
McDonnell Douglas MD-11 Freighter N283UP UPS 5X 1811 Louisville (SDF) 20:12 departed
Embraer 175 N88335 United UA 6107 St Louis (STL) 20:13 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N36207 United UA 1954 Orlando (MCO) 20:14 departed
Boeing 737 Freighter N7884G Southwest WN 1671 Dallas (DAL) 20:15 departed
Embraer 170 N85369 United UA 6190 Panama City Beach (ECP) 20:15 expected
Bombardier CRJ N962SW Delta Air Lines DL 4641 Fort Hood/Killeen (GRK) 20:15 departed
Airbus A320-100/200 N411UA United UA 1249 New Orleans (MSY) 20:15 expected
Airbus A319 N829UA United UA 398 Sacramento (SMF) 20:15 expected
Bombardier CRJ N930EV United UA 5092 Victoria (VCT) 20:15 expected
E45X N21197 CommutAir C5 4318 College Station (CLL) 20:16 departed
Canadair CRJ 200 N223JS United UA 5125 San Angelo (SJT) 20:16 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N16732 United UA 375 Guadalajara (GDL) 20:16 expected
Bombardier CRJ N926SW United UA 5084 Abilene (ABI) 20:17 expected
Embraer 170 N87364 United UA 6288 Morelia (MLM) 20:17 departed
Embraer 175 N80343 United UA 6201 Brownsville (BRO) 20:18 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N17244 United UA 782 San Antonio (SAT) 20:18 departed
Embraer 175 N85340 United UA 6212 Midland (MAF) 20:19 departed
Boeing 707-300 N15712 United UA 1035 Quito (UIO) 20:19 departed
Embraer 170 N85370 United UA 6058 Corpus Christi (CRP) 20:20 expected
E45X N14162 CommutAir C5 4865 Lafayette (LFT) 20:20 expected
Canadair CRJ 200 N863AS Delta Air Lines DL 4773 Mobile (MOB) 20:20 expected
Embraer 175 N87318 United UA 6243 Querétaro (QRO) 20:20 expected
Airbus A319 N700UW American AA 2212 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:21 expected
Boeing 767-200 Freighter N739AX ATI 8C 3237 Chicago/Rockford (RFD) 20:22 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N17752 United UA 2165 Silao (BJX) 20:24 departed
Embraer 175 N615UX Delta Air Lines DL 4761 Nashville (BNA) 20:25 expected
Embraer 170 N87368 United UA 6041 Birmingham (BHM) 20:25 expected
E45X N14158 CommutAir C5 4827 Gulfport (GPT) 20:25 expected
Embraer 175 N86312 United UA 6192 Harlingen (HRL) 20:25 expected
Embraer RJ145 N16541 CommutAir C5 4314 Huntsville (HSV) 20:25 expected
Embraer 175 N88327 United UA 6161 Wichita (ICT) 20:25 expected
E45X N16149 CommutAir C5 4331 Lake Charles (LCH) 20:25 expected
E45X N17159 CommutAir C5 4322 Laredo (LRD) 20:25 expected
Bombardier CRJ N913EV United UA 5144 Meridian (MEI) 20:25 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N424UA United UA 606 San Diego (SAN) 20:25 expected
Embraer RJ145 N14186 CommutAir C5 4349 Fayetteville/Springdale/ (XNA) 20:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N78524 United UA 1083 La Mesa (SAP) 20:26 departed
Embraer 175 N85351 United UA 6065 El Paso (ELP) 20:27 departed
Airbus A320-100/200 N404UA United UA 366 Charlotte (CLT) 20:28 departed
Embraer 175 N202SY United UA 5817 Salt Lake City (SLC) 20:28 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N16217 United UA 644 Austin (AUS) 20:29 departed
Embraer RJ145 N13913 CommutAir C5 4320 Jackson (JAN) 20:32 departed
Boeing 777-200LR A6-EWJ Emirates EK 212 Dubai (DXB) 20:35 departed
Bombardier CRJ700 N768SK American AA 2973 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:37 expected
Airbus A320 N919NK Spirit NK 1906 Detroit (DTW) 20:40 expected
Boeing 787-9 TC-LLI Turkish TK 34 Istanbul (IST) 20:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N14240 United UA 1565 San Jose (SJO) 20:53 expected

21:00 09.05.2021

+28°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 200°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 880 m   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 5 - 9 min.
Embraer 175 N603CZ Delta Air Lines DL 3547 Minneapolis (MSP) 21:08 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N955WN Southwest WN 1132 Dallas (DAL) 21:11 expected
Embraer 170 N87367 United UA 6024 Cleveland (CLE) 21:13 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N451UA United UA 1860 Newark (EWR) 21:21 expected
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) N624NK Spirit NK 1229 Orlando (MCO) 21:22 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 N758SK American AA 3010 Phoenix (PHX) 21:25 expected
Airbus A320 VivaAerobus VB 616 Monterrey (MTY) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 MAX 8 N341RW American AA 2541 Miami (MIA) 21:38 expected
Airbus A319 N701UW American AA 1164 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 21:38 expected
Boeing 767-200 Freighter N791AX ATI 8C 3243 Lakeland (LAL) 21:43 expected
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N77867 United UA 1184 Denver (DEN) 21:43 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 XA-VAU VivaAerobus VB 158 Mexico City (MEX) 21:48 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 N549CA Delta Air Lines DL 3622 Detroit (DTW) 21:57 expected

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 19 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) XA-MIA Aeromexico AM 1473 Mexico City (MEX) 21:05 expected
Airbus A319 N526NK Spirit NK 775 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:24 expected

22:00 09.05.2021

+27°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 175°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 3 - 11 min.
BCS1 N132DU Delta Air Lines DL 374 New York (LGA) 22:10 expected
Airbus A321-100/200 N395DZ Delta Air Lines DL 747 Atlanta (ATL) 22:11 expected
Boeing 737-800 XA-ADU Aeromexico AM 476 Mexico City (MEX) 22:17 expected
Embraer 175 N87337 United UA 6170 Nashville (BNA) 22:19 expected
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N17104 United UA 2511 Long Beach (LGB) 22:20 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N634NK Spirit NK 390 Denver (DEN) 22:21 expected
Boeing 737-900 N69830 United UA 418 Las Vegas (LAS) 22:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N811NN American AA 2230 Miami (MIA) 22:33 expected
Embraer EMB 175 N401YX Republic Airways YX 4972 Chicago (ORD) 22:36 expected
Boeing 747-400 Freighter LX-RCV Cargolux CV 73K Miami (MIA) 22:47 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N87527 United UA 2034 Denver (DEN) 22:54 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N941WN Southwest WN 220 Denver (DEN) 22:55 expected
Embraer 175 N426YX Republic Airways YX 4953 Philadelphia (PHL) 22:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 6 - 14 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N37267 United UA 129 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 22:15 expected
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 391 Denver (DEN) 22:29 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit NK 1199 Las Vegas (LAS) 22:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 VivaAerobus VB 617 Monterrey (MTY) 22:40 scheduled

23:00 09.05.2021

+27°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 175°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 3 - 19 min.
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N75851 United UA 504 Chicago (ORD) 23:04 expected
Bombardier CS100 N127DU Delta Air Lines DL 475 Los Angeles (LAX) 23:06 expected
Airbus A320 N335FR Frontier F9 244 Denver (DEN) 23:08 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 N741EV American AA 3163 Los Angeles (LAX) 23:13 expected
Airbus A320 N912NK Spirit NK 257 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 23:32 expected
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) N629NK Spirit NK 932 Las Vegas (LAS) 23:35 expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N39461 United UA 1680 Los Angeles (LAX) 23:35 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N754SW Southwest WN 438 Nashville (BNA) 23:37 expected
Airbus A319 N812UA United UA 2481 San Francisco (SFO) 23:48 expected

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 43 min.
Airbus A320-100/200 XA-VAU VivaAerobus VB 159 Mexico City (MEX) 23:12 expected
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N17104 United UA 2546 Denver (DEN) 23:55 expected

00:00 10.05.2021

+27°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 175°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N619AS Alaska AS 700 Seattle (SEA) 00:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N910NN American AA 1840 Charlotte (CLT) 00:10 expected

01:00 10.05.2021

+27°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 175°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

02:00 10.05.2021

+26°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 191°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 N5237A Southern Air 9S 3636 Wilmington (ILN) 02:15 expected

03:00 10.05.2021

+26°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 191°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

04:00 10.05.2021

+26°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 191°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

05:00 10.05.2021

+24°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 199°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A319 Spirit NK 592 Los Angeles (LAX) 05:07 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Embraer 175 American AA 4973 Chicago (ORD) 05:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3993 Detroit (DTW) 05:45 scheduled

06:00 10.05.2021

+24°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 199°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A319 Spirit NK 1292 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:17 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 7 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 930 Dallas (DAL) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 258 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 605 Denver (DEN) 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit NK 593 Tampa (TPA) 06:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3540 Minneapolis (MSP) 06:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 245 Denver (DEN) 06:45 scheduled

07:00 10.05.2021

+24°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 199°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 5874 Mexico City (MEX) 07:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 327 Dallas (DAL) 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 VivaAerobus VB 610 Monterrey (MTY) 07:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 10 - 27 min.
Canadair reg jet 700 American AA 3253 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 925 Miluoki 07:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 937 Chicago (MDW) 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 830 Orlando (MCO) 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 471 La Mesa (SAP) 07:52 scheduled

08:00 10.05.2021

+23°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 260°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 10 - 18 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2245 New Orleans (MSY) 08:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 ANA NH 114 Tokyo (HND) 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 363 Atlanta (ATL) 08:43 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 619 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 08:49 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 5 - 17 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3739 Detroit (DTW) 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 327 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 327 New Orleans (MSY) 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit NK 541 Cancún (CUN) 08:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4979 Philadelphia (PHL) 08:22 scheduled
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 5875 Mexico City (MEX) 08:39 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2245 Dallas (DAL) 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit NK 285 Orlando (MCO) 08:50 scheduled

09:00 10.05.2021

+23°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 260°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 17 - 18 min.
Airbus A320 VivaAerobus VB 152 Mexico City (MEX) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1230 Orlando (MCO) 09:18 scheduled
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 890 Guadalajara (GDL) 09:24 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5731 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:41 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 27 - 41 min.
Airbus A320 VivaAerobus VB 611 Monterrey (MTY) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 362 Atlanta (ATL) 09:41 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 712 Newark (EWR) 09:55 scheduled

10:00 10.05.2021

+23°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 260°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 7 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 257 Nashville (BNA) 10:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3508 Detroit (DTW) 10:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 723 Dallas (DAL) 10:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 17 - 26 min.
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 193 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 VivaAerobus VB 153 Mexico City (MEX) 10:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5731 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:18 scheduled
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 891 Guadalajara (GDL) 10:44 scheduled

11:00 10.05.2021

+27°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 242°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 13 - 34 min.
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1881 New York (JFK) 11:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4687 Chicago (ORD) 11:13 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3647 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:16 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1342 Chicago (MDW) 11:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 15 - 16 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 827 Nashville (BNA) 11:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 637 Dallas (DAL) 11:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3763 Detroit (DTW) 11:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4689 Chicago (ORD) 11:43 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1882 New York (JFK) 11:59 scheduled

12:00 10.05.2021

+27°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 242°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 17 - 25 min.
Airbus A319 SA AVIANCA AV 368 Santa Clara (SAL) 12:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 609 New Orleans (MSY) 12:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4686 Philadelphia (PHL) 12:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 22 min.
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3647 Minneapolis (MSP) 12:08 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1342 New Orleans (MSY) 12:30 scheduled

13:00 10.05.2021

+27°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 242°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 13 - 22 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 242 Denver (DEN) 13:09 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 295 Chicago (ORD) 13:31 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3963 Minneapolis (MSP) 13:32 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 1780 Baltimore (BWI) 13:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 3722 Phoenix (PHX) 13:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 609 Denver (DEN) 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 ANA NH 113 Tokyo (HND) 13:15 scheduled

14:00 10.05.2021

+31°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 223°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 7 - 9 min.
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 472 La Mesa (SAP) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 VivaAerobus VB 612 Monterrey (MTY) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 591 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:31 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1033 Denver (DEN) 14:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3752 Detroit (DTW) 14:47 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 15 - 30 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 243 Denver (DEN) 14:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3963 Minneapolis (MSP) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 1779 Baltimore (BWI) 14:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 200 Chicago (ORD) 14:49 scheduled

15:00 10.05.2021

+31°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 223°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 5 - 12 min.
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 683 Detroit (DTW) 15:27 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1403 Dallas (DAL) 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit NK 286 Orlando (MCO) 15:31 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 3979 Miami (MIA) 15:43 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 447 Nashville (BNA) 15:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 10 - 13 min.
Embraer 175 American AA 4864 Philadelphia (PHL) 15:07 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1033 Chicago (MDW) 15:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 590 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 VivaAerobus VB 613 Monterrey (MTY) 15:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 933 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:45 scheduled

16:00 10.05.2021

+31°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 223°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R, 27

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 9 min.
Airbus A350-1000 Qatar Airways QR 713 Doha (DOH) 16:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4117 Chicago (ORD) 16:14 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1381 New York (JFK) 16:14 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3752 Detroit (DTW) 16:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1404 Dallas (DAL) 16:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 1680 New Orleans (MSY) 16:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 415 Nashville (BNA) 16:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit NK 353 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 16:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 3705 Miami (MIA) 16:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4119 Chicago (ORD) 16:50 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1382 New York (JFK) 16:54 scheduled

17:00 10.05.2021

+31°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 191°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 18 - 33 min.
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1031 Boston (BOS) 17:01 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit NK 352 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 17:01 scheduled
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 874 Mexico City (MEX) 17:19 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1679 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:26 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 326 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 46 min.
Embraer 175 American AA 3750 Phoenix (PHX) 17:04 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit NK 775 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:50 scheduled

18:00 10.05.2021

+31°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 191°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 6 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1295 Chicago (MDW) 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1670 Dallas (DAL) 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 VivaAerobus VB 206 Silao (BJX) 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 703 Newark (EWR) 18:16 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3882 Detroit (DTW) 18:23 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 5 - 19 min.
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 932 Boston (BOS) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A350-1000 Qatar Airways QR 714 Doha (DOH) 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1156 Orlando (MCO) 18:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 875 Mexico City (MEX) 18:39 scheduled
Airbus A319 SA AVIANCA AV 367 Santa Clara (SAL) 18:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1295 New Orleans (MSY) 18:45 scheduled

19:00 10.05.2021

+31°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 191°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 15L, 15R

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 3 - 9 min.
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 2138 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:38 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 1354 New Orleans (MSY) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 1472 Mexico City (MEX) 19:49 scheduled
Airbus A320 VivaAerobus VB 156 Mexico City (MEX) 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit NK 544 Cancún (CUN) 19:54 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 7 - 11 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1671 Dallas (DAL) 19:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 858 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 19:21 scheduled
Airbus A320 VivaAerobus VB 207 Silao (BJX) 19:25 scheduled

Other Dates

November, 2020

10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07