Denver, Denver (DEN / KDEN)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

16:00 06.03.2021

+19°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 140°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 6710 m   Estimated active runways: 07, 08, 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 75
Waiting time 1 - 3 min.
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) N227FR Frontier F9 243 Houston (IAH) 16:00 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N8535S Southwest WN 723 San José del Cabo (SJD) 16:03 arrived
Airbus A321-100/200 N157UW American AA 614 Phoenix (PHX) 16:05 arrived
Bombardier CRJ N945SW United UA 5834 Basin International Airport 16:07 arrived
Bombardier CRJ700 N796SK United UA 5589 Gunnison (GUC) 16:08 arrived
Canadair CRJ 200 N494CA United UA 5160 Moab (CNY) 16:09 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N443UA United UA 338 San José del Cabo (SJD) 16:10 arrived
Canadair CRJ 200 N875AS United UA 5230 Medford (MFR) 16:10 arrived
Bombardier CRJ N919SW United UA 5771 Redmond (RDM) 16:12 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N33286 United UA 214 Colorado Springs (COS) 16:13 arrived
Bombardier CRJ N605UX United UA 5863 Eugene (EUG) 16:14 arrived
Canadair CRJ 200 N223JS United UA 5952 Durango (DRO) 16:14 arrived
Airbus A319 N890UA United UA 343 Jackson (JAC) 16:15 arrived
Embraer 175 N122SY United UA 5514 Cincinnati (CVG) 16:15 arrived
Bombardier CRJ200 N964SW United UA 5875 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 16:16 arrived
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N28478 United UA 1036 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:17 arrived
Embraer 175 N134SY United UA 5219 Hayden (HDN) 16:18 arrived
Airbus A319 N943FR Frontier F9 552 San Diego (SAN) 16:20 arrived
Boeing 737-900 N68843 United UA 329 Houston (IAH) 16:20 arrived
Airbus A319 N802UA United UA 677 Boise (BOI) 16:20 arrived
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N77431 United UA 720 San Francisco (SFO) 16:21 arrived
Embraer 175 N141SY Delta Air Lines DL 4756 Missoula (MSO) 16:23 arrived
Airbus A319 N836UA United UA 1101 Tucson (TUS) 16:23 arrived
Airbus A320-100/200 N406UA United UA 2369 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 16:23 arrived
Embraer 175 N604UX United UA 5523 Indianapolis (IND) 16:23 arrived
Bombardier CRJ N947SW Delta Air Lines DL 4729 Great Falls (GTF) 16:26 arrived
Canadair CRJ 200 N879AS United UA 5643 Idaho Falls (IDA) 16:27 arrived
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N820DN Delta Air Lines DL 2154 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:28 arrived
Embraer 175 N622UX Delta Air Lines DL 4787 Pasco (PSC) 16:29 expected
Bombardier CRJ N433SW Delta Air Lines DL 4677 Casper (CPR) 16:29 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N26215 United UA 1416 Fort Myers (RSW) 16:30 arrived
Airbus A319 N898UA United UA 472 Salt Lake City (SLC) 16:31 arrived
Embraer 175 N616UX United UA 5316 Hailey (SUN) 16:32 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N944WN Southwest WN 2450 Memphis (MEM) 16:32 expected
Bombardier CRJ N932SW United UA 5122 Watertown (ATY) 16:32 expected
BCS3 N303DU Delta Air Lines DL 2383 Salt Lake City (SLC) 16:33 expected
Airbus A319 N896UA United UA 1070 Montrose (MTJ) 16:33 arrived
Boeing 737 MAX 9 N37518 United UA 298 Newark (EWR) 16:33 arrived
Airbus A319 N899UA United UA 1103 Spokane (GEG) 16:34 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N980AN American AA 553 Charlotte (CLT) 16:35 arrived
Boeing 737 MAX 9 N37522 United UA 561 Phoenix (PHX) 16:35 expected
Embraer 175 N166SY United UA 5869 Bozeman (BZN) 16:35 arrived
Bombardier CRJ N983SW United UA 5018 Moab (CNY) 16:36 arrived
Airbus A319 N818UA United UA 587 Palm Springs (PSP) 16:36 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 N920EV Delta Air Lines DL 4778 Salt Lake City (SLC) 16:37 arrived
Bombardier CRJ900 N920EV Delta Air Lines DL 1595 Salt Lake City (SLC) 16:37 arrived
Dornier 328JET N395DC Denver Air Connection KG 3715 Telluride (TEX) 16:37 expected
Airbus A319 N817UA United UA 460 Santa Ana (SNA) 16:37 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N87527 United UA 784 Kalispell (FCA) 16:37 expected
Airbus A320 N335FR Frontier F9 559 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 16:37 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8635F Southwest WN 2887 Pittsburgh (PIT) 16:37 expected
Canadair CRJ 100 N594SW United UA 5476 Burbank (BUR) 16:38 expected
Bombardier CRJ N929SW United UA 5710 Fresno (FAT) 16:39 expected
Airbus A319 N853UA United UA 1407 Jackson (JAC) 16:39 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 N779SK Delta Air Lines DL 4720 Aspen (ASE) 16:40 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N467UA United UA 2493 Seattle (SEA) 16:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 N8680C Southwest WN 3474 Columbus (CMH) 16:41 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N35236 United UA 1833 Nashville (BNA) 16:41 expected
Bombardier CRJ N976SW United UA 5025 Vernal (VEL) 16:41 expected
Boeing 737 Freighter N7877H Southwest WN 4742 Chicago (MDW) 16:42 expected
Embraer 175 N213SY United UA 5490 Eagle (EGE) 16:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N3750D Delta Air Lines DL 425 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:46 expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N815DN Delta Air Lines DL 2539 Atlanta (ATL) 16:48 expected
Embraer 175 N289SY Delta Air Lines DL 3510 Seattle (SEA) 16:48 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N211FR Frontier F9 199 Charlotte (CLT) 16:48 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N466UA United UA 2240 Portland (PDX) 16:49 expected
Boeing 737 MAX 9 N37516 United UA 573 San Diego (SAN) 16:51 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8656B Southwest WN 2616 St Louis (STL) 16:51 expected
Boeing 737-900 N27515 United UA 453 Sacramento (SMF) 16:52 expected
Bombardier CRJ N431SW United UA 5667 Grand Junction (GJT) 16:53 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N461UA United UA 649 Ontario (ONT) 16:53 expected
Bombardier CRJ N982SW United UA 5447 Rapid City (RAP) 16:54 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N232FR Frontier F9 714 Tucson (TUS) 16:57 expected
Airbus A319 N834UA United UA 441 San Jose (SJC) 16:58 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N497UA United UA 2258 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:59 expected

DEPARTURES — 51
Waiting time 1 - 5 min.
Gulfstream Aerospace V N516GH GJE GJE 2226 Burlington (BRL) 16:00 departed
Airbus A320-100/200 N408UA United UA 238 San Francisco (SFO) 16:00 departed
Embraer 175 N615UX United UA 5276 Reno (RNO) 16:02 departed
Bombardier CRJ N971SW United UA 5595 Bozeman (BZN) 16:03 departed
Airbus A300B4/C4 N130AN American AA 2065 Phoenix (PHX) 16:03 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N14240 United UA 710 San Diego (SAN) 16:03 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8693A Southwest WN 4545 Columbus (CMH) 16:04 departed
Bombardier CRJ N915EV United UA 5304 Fresno (FAT) 16:04 departed
Airbus A319 N895UA United UA 1022 New York (LGA) 16:05 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8540V Southwest WN 4334 San Francisco (SFO) 16:06 departed
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N37420 United UA 672 Washington (IAD) 16:07 departed
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N69824 United UA 484 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:07 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N469WN Southwest WN 4624 Long Beach (LGB) 16:08 departed
Bombardier CRJ N910SW United UA 5179 Rochester (RST) 16:08 departed
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N77430 United UA 702 Fort Myers (RSW) 16:08 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N16217 United UA 2270 Sacramento (SMF) 16:09 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8561Z Southwest WN 4069 Tampa (TPA) 16:09 departed
Embraer 175 N130SY United UA 5560 Palm Springs (PSP) 16:10 departed
Embraer 175 N127SY Delta Air Lines DL 4721 Knoxville (TYS) 16:11 departed
Bombardier CRJ N479CA Delta Air Lines DL 4708 Omaha (OMA) 16:11 departed
Airbus A319 N831UA United UA 2249 Phoenix (PHX) 16:11 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8651A Southwest WN 3733 San Jose (SJC) 16:11 departed
Airbus A319 N891UA United UA 225 Portland (PDX) 16:12 departed
Airbus A319 N876UA United UA 1823 Seattle (SEA) 16:13 departed
Embraer 175 N167SY Delta Air Lines DL 4714 Idaho Falls (IDA) 16:14 departed
Embraer 175 N207SY United UA 5351 Kansas City (MCI) 16:14 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N858NN American AA 1194 Chicago (ORD) 16:15 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N959WN Southwest WN 16 Omaha (OMA) 16:16 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N946WN Southwest WN 205 Phoenix (PHX) 16:16 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8501V Southwest WN 4603 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:17 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8515X Southwest WN 4515 Milwaukee (MKE) 16:18 departed
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N37466 United UA 331 Newark (EWR) 16:19 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8549Z Southwest WN 2798 Jacksonville (JAX) 16:20 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 N782SK United UA 5624 Milwaukee (MKE) 16:20 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8551Q Southwest WN 2861 Baltimore (BWI) 16:21 departed
Boeing 737 MAX 9 N37527 United UA 1559 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:21 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N951WN Southwest WN 3442 Pittsburgh (PIT) 16:22 departed
Airbus A320-100/200 N439UA United UA 507 Boston (BOS) 16:23 departed
Embraer 175 N163SY United UA 5465 Salt Lake City (SLC) 16:27 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N418WN Southwest WN 1487 Washington (IAD) 16:31 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N247WN Southwest WN 1665 Memphis (MEM) 16:32 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N920WN Southwest WN 2649 Dallas (DAL) 16:36 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8568Z Southwest WN 3599 Nashville (BNA) 16:37 expected
Bombardier CRJ N975SW United UA 5262 Colorado Springs (COS) 16:40 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N259WN Southwest WN 1722 Atlanta (ATL) 16:45 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N206FR Frontier F9 538 Washington (DCA) 16:45 expected
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 627 Sacramento (SMF) 16:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 N880DN Delta Air Lines DL 1059 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:49 expected
Airbus A321-100/200 N160AN American AA 2504 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8645A Southwest WN 4414 Houston (HOU) 16:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 N8577Z Southwest WN 2280 Kansas City (MCI) 16:55 expected

17:00 06.03.2021

+16°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 165°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 58
Waiting time 1 - 5 min.
Airbus A320-100/200 N404UA United UA 211 Miami (MIA) 17:00 expected
Embraer 175 N118SY United UA 5629 Valparaiso (VPS) 17:00 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N953WN Southwest WN 3808 Atlanta (ATL) 17:00 expected
Airbus A320 N342FR Frontier F9 266 Santa Ana (SNA) 17:03 expected
Canadair CRJ 200 N906EV SkyWest OO 1375 Salt Lake City (SLC) 17:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8606C Southwest WN 2125 Milwaukee (MKE) 17:06 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N285WN Southwest WN 2337 Orlando (MCO) 17:06 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N423UA United UA 548 Reno (RNO) 17:09 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8610A Southwest WN 3839 Detroit (DTW) 17:10 expected
Embraer 175 N142SY United UA 5384 Charlotte (CLT) 17:10 expected
Boeing 737 Freighter N7849A Southwest WN 915 Hayden (HDN) 17:11 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N283WN Southwest WN 636 Indianapolis (IND) 17:16 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N431WN Southwest WN 5222 Tulsa (TUL) 17:18 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N734SA Southwest WN 1551 New Orleans (MSY) 17:19 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N216FR Frontier F9 707 Harlingen (HRL) 17:24 expected
Douglas DC-10-30 / 40 Freighter N316FE FedEx FX 729 Memphis (MEM) 17:24 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 N760SK American AA 3013 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:25 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N213FR Frontier F9 542 Spokane (GEG) 17:27 expected
Embraer 175 N110SY United UA 5640 Charleston (CHS) 17:27 expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N67812 United UA 1537 Cancún (CUN) 17:28 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7828A Southwest WN 4705 Cleveland (CLE) 17:29 expected
Embraer 175 N125SY United UA 5474 Savannah (SAV) 17:29 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N435WN Southwest WN 4481 Montrose (MTJ) 17:30 expected
Canadair CRJ 200 N466SW United UA 5143 Sioux City (SUX) 17:31 expected
Boeing 737-900 N270AK Alaska AS 1474 Seattle (SEA) 17:32 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7730A Southwest WN 26 Boston (BOS) 17:33 expected
Boeing 737-800 N8690A Southwest WN 1443 Dallas (DAL) 17:33 expected
Embraer 175 N168SY United UA 5546 Columbus (CMH) 17:34 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7811F Southwest WN 1032 Cancún (CUN) 17:35 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 N790SK Delta Air Lines DL 4645 Birmingham (BHM) 17:36 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N468UA United UA 448 Boston (BOS) 17:37 expected
Embraer 175 N119SY United UA 5216 Madison (MSN) 17:39 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 N780SK United UA 5372 Knoxville (TYS) 17:41 expected
Embraer 175 N623UX Delta Air Lines DL 1683 Detroit (DTW) 17:42 expected
Bombardier CRJ N927SW United UA 6008 Springfield (SGF) 17:42 expected
Embraer 175 N153SY United UA 5530 Pensacola (PNS) 17:43 expected
Airbus A319 N816UA United UA 2223 Pittsburgh (PIT) 17:44 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N76502 United UA 2655 Omaha (OMA) 17:44 expected
Embraer 175 N437SW United UA 5954 Oklahoma City (OKC) 17:44 expected
Canadair CRJ 200 N652BR United UA 5491 Bismarck (BIS) 17:47 expected
Embraer 175 N160SY Delta Air Lines DL 4764 Milwaukee (MKE) 17:48 expected
Airbus A319 N851UA United UA 1634 Des Moines (DSM) 17:48 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N938WN Southwest WN 4133 Phoenix (PHX) 17:48 expected
Boeing 767-300 N184FE FedEx FX 3708 Indianapolis (IND) 17:49 expected
Embraer 175 N138SY United UA 5937 Tulsa (TUL) 17:50 expected
Airbus A321-100/200 N163AA American AA 2512 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:51 expected
Embraer 175 N139SY United UA 5439 Panama City Beach (ECP) 17:51 expected
Embraer 175 N107SY United UA 5848 Sioux Falls (FSD) 17:51 expected
Boeing 737-800 N8574Z Southwest WN 2364 Baltimore (BWI) 17:51 expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N38467 United UA 1582 Nassau (NAS) 17:52 expected
Airbus A319 N877UA United UA 2104 Washington (DCA) 17:54 expected
Canadair CRJ 200 N417SW United UA 5551 Moline (MLI) 17:54 expected
Bombardier CRJ N443SW Delta Air Lines DL 4683 Fargo (FAR) 17:55 expected
Boeing 737-900 N27519 United UA 1240 Washington (IAD) 17:55 expected
Bombardier CRJ200 N430SW United UA 5368 Midland (MAF) 17:55 expected
Embraer 175 N625UX SkyWest OO 4809 Memphis (MEM) 17:56 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N473UA United UA 2407 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 17:56 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N76516 United UA 342 New York (LGA) 17:59 expected

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 3 - 15 min.
Airbus A321-100/200 N157UW American AA 2792 Phoenix (PHX) 17:11 expected
Airbus A320 N323FR Frontier F9 186 Wichita (ICT) 17:16 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N638JB JetBlue Airways B6 1498 New York (JFK) 17:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 N8558Z Southwest WN 1734 St Louis (STL) 17:35 expected
Canadair CRJ 200 N875AS United UA 5062 North Platte (LBF) 17:50 expected
Boeing 777-200 N78017 United UA 477 Chicago (ORD) 17:50 expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N77431 United UA 1668 Tampa (TPA) 17:50 expected
Embraer 175 N134SY United UA 5518 Louisville (SDF) 17:53 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N87527 United UA 764 Boston (BOS) 17:55 expected
Airbus A319 N899UA United UA 245 Indianapolis (IND) 17:55 expected
Bombardier CRJ N605UX United UA 5486 St Louis (STL) 17:55 expected
Airbus A319 N807UA United UA 406 Cincinnati (CVG) 17:56 expected
Embraer 175 N200SY United UA 5347 Birmingham (BHM) 17:57 expected
Embraer 175 N616UX United UA 5873 Columbus (CMH) 17:59 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N617NK Spirit NK 625 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 17:59 expected

18:00 06.03.2021

+16°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 165°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 31
Waiting time 1 - 14 min.
Embraer 175 N162SY United UA 5225 St Louis (STL) 18:00 expected
Bombardier CRJ N946SW United UA 5303 El Paso (ELP) 18:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 N38479 United UA 2161 Phoenix (PHX) 18:02 expected
Boeing 737 MAX 9 N47524 United UA 1821 Chicago (ORD) 18:02 expected
Bombardier CRJ N910EV United UA 5641 Kansas City (MCI) 18:02 expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N37427 United UA 1132 Cancún (CUN) 18:03 expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N38451 United UA 1524 Tampa (TPA) 18:04 expected
Airbus A319 N814UA United UA 1689 Minneapolis (MSP) 18:05 expected
Canadair CRJ 200 N259PS United UA 5024 Liberal (LBL) 18:05 expected
Bombardier CRJ200 N912EV United UA 5253 Wichita (ICT) 18:06 expected
Airbus A319 N852UA United UA 2288 Philadelphia (PHL) 18:07 expected
Airbus A320 N336FR Frontier F9 630 Albuquerque (ABQ) 18:08 expected
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N57857 United UA 1590 Houston (IAH) 18:09 expected
Airbus A319 N825UA United UA 2600 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:09 expected
Airbus A319 N812UA United UA 1658 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:16 expected
Airbus A319 N822UA United UA 1168 Sarasota/Bradenton (SRQ) 18:17 expected
Bombardier CRJ N471CA United UA 5395 Little Rock (LIT) 18:18 expected
Airbus A319 N897UA United UA 580 New Orleans (MSY) 18:21 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8328A Southwest WN 2440 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 18:22 expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N37464 United UA 1691 Cancún (CUN) 18:23 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N37274 United UA 644 Austin (AUS) 18:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N36272 United UA 2135 Belize City (BZE) 18:26 expected
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N75851 United UA 1602 Orlando (MCO) 18:26 expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N36444 United UA 692 Cozumel (CZM) 18:28 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N4901U United UA 759 San Antonio (SAT) 18:29 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N73283 United UA 486 Cleveland (CLE) 18:30 expected
Boeing 737 MAX 8 N27520 United UA 410 Fort Myers (RSW) 18:30 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N957WN Southwest WN 1655 Sacramento (SMF) 18:39 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N471UA United UA 1912 San José del Cabo (SJD) 18:53 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8602F Southwest WN 3432 Chicago (MDW) 18:54 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N494UA United UA 350 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 18:59 expected

DEPARTURES — 52
Waiting time 3 - 5 min.
Bombardier CRJ N679SA SkyWest OO 4805 Unknown 18:00 expected
Airbus A319 N896UA United UA 1887 Hartford (BDL) 18:00 expected
Embraer 175 N122SY United UA 5231 Charleston (CHS) 18:00 expected
Embraer 175 N135SY United UA 5311 Detroit (DTW) 18:00 expected
Boeing 737 MAX 9 N37522 United UA 2463 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 18:00 expected
Embraer 175 N604UX United UA 5626 Huntsville (HSV) 18:00 expected
Bombardier CRJ N979SW United UA 5789 Little Rock (LIT) 18:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 N68843 United UA 259 Orlando (MCO) 18:00 expected
Airbus A319 N802UA United UA 2272 Norfolk (ORF) 18:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N33286 United UA 1417 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 18:00 expected
Airbus A319 N818UA United UA 1116 Richmond (RIC) 18:00 expected
Bombardier CRJ N929SW United UA 5298 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:00 expected
Canadair CRJ 100 N594SW United UA 5861 Colorado Springs (COS) 18:01 expected
Airbus A319 N890UA United UA 781 Jacksonville (JAX) 18:01 expected
Canadair CRJ 200 N879AS United UA 5280 Midland (MAF) 18:03 expected
Airbus A319 N817UA United UA 1184 Houston (IAH) 18:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 N8680C Southwest WN 1648 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:05 expected
Bombardier CRJ N982SW United UA 5214 Tulsa (TUL) 18:05 expected
Airbus A319 N834UA United UA 678 Minneapolis (MSP) 18:06 expected
Airbus A319 N836UA United UA 260 Sioux Falls (FSD) 18:07 expected
Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner N26966 United UA 182 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 18:10 expected
Boeing 737 MAX 9 N37516 United UA 369 Austin (AUS) 18:10 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N497UA United UA 637 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:10 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N461UA United UA 543 Des Moines (DSM) 18:10 expected
Boeing 737 MAX 9 N37518 United UA 271 Philadelphia (PHL) 18:10 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N944WN Southwest WN 1304 San Diego (SAN) 18:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N37263 United UA 397 Cleveland (CLE) 18:15 expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N28478 United UA 314 Newark (EWR) 18:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N26215 United UA 462 Washington (IAD) 18:15 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N443UA United UA 325 Kansas City (MCI) 18:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N35236 United UA 626 New Orleans (MSY) 18:15 expected
Boeing 767-300 N1499A Atlas Air 5Y 3725 Ontario (ONT) 18:18 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N404UA United UA 296 San Antonio (SAT) 18:20 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3013 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:21 scheduled
Airbus A320-100/200 N466UA United UA 773 Omaha (OMA) 18:23 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N423UA United UA 228 Atlanta (ATL) 18:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2125 Albuquerque (ABQ) 18:30 scheduled
Dornier 328 Denver Air Connection KG 5418 Clovis (CVN) 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 N853UA United UA 1211 Pittsburgh (PIT) 18:30 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7730A Southwest WN 26 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2641 Sacramento (SMF) 18:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 4729 Tucson (TUS) 18:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1752 Portland (PDX) 18:35 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 764 Mc Cook (MCK) 18:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 5133 Boise (BOI) 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 3837 Spokane (GEG) 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1443 Oakland (OAK) 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2440 Phoenix (PHX) 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 3627 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:50 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 778 Cortez (CEZ) 18:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 458 Minneapolis (MSP) 18:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 410 Chicago (ORD) 18:59 scheduled

19:00 06.03.2021

+16°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 165°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 17
Waiting time 3 - 13 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N205WN Southwest WN 4103 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:06 expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N38417 United UA 2036 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 19:09 expected
Airbus A320 N353FR Frontier F9 539 Washington (DCA) 19:10 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N968WN Southwest WN 1353 Phoenix (PHX) 19:14 expected
Boeing 767-400 N827MH Delta Air Lines DL 965 Atlanta (ATL) 19:22 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N454WN Southwest WN 3852 Tampa (TPA) 19:22 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7739A Southwest WN 4282 San Diego (SAN) 19:25 expected
Airbus A321-100/200 N995AN American AA 2235 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:25 expected
Boeing 737 MAX 9 N37523 United UA 1214 Washington (IAD) 19:25 expected
Airbus A320 N312FR Frontier F9 291 Tampa (TPA) 19:28 expected
Boeing 737-900 N37521 United UA 684 Chicago (ORD) 19:28 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N464WN Southwest WN 1739 Dallas (DAL) 19:40 expected
Airbus A321-100/200 N723FR Frontier F9 71 Cancún (CUN) 19:41 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8626B Southwest WN 3979 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:42 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N239WN Southwest WN 1765 Nashville (BNA) 19:42 expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N75433 United UA 356 Miami (MIA) 19:43 expected
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 756 Phoenix (PHX) 19:56 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 718 Chadron (CDR) 19:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1668 Chicago (ORD) 19:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2379 Seattle (SEA) 19:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 N814UA United UA 1839 Missoula (MSO) 19:27 expected
Airbus A319 N822UA United UA 465 Billings (BIL) 19:30 expected
Boeing 737-900 N38479 United UA 393 Portland (PDX) 19:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N76502 United UA 562 Santa Ana (SNA) 19:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N73283 United UA 594 Phoenix (PHX) 19:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N76516 United UA 696 Kalispell (FCA) 19:45 expected
Boeing 737-900 N27515 United UA 1467 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:45 expected
Airbus A319 N851UA United UA 231 Chicago (ORD) 19:45 expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N38451 United UA 487 San Francisco (SFO) 19:45 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N473UA United UA 680 Hayden (HDN) 19:48 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N36272 United UA 778 Bozeman (BZN) 19:50 expected
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N75851 United UA 2034 Houston (IAH) 19:50 expected

20:00 06.03.2021

+11°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 200°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 17 min.
Airbus A321-100/200 N199UW American AA 1754 Charlotte (CLT) 20:01 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7728D Southwest WN 1028 Cancún (CUN) 20:04 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N33262 United UA 1918 Liberia (LIR) 20:05 expected
Airbus A321-100/200 N705FR Frontier F9 615 Miami (MIA) 20:11 expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N63820 United UA 1586 Newark (EWR) 20:22 expected
Airbus A320 N352FR Frontier F9 487 Fort Myers (RSW) 20:39 expected
Boeing 737 MAX 9 N37525 United UA 1673 Houston (IAH) 20:43 expected
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 479 New Orleans (MSY) 20:48 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 187 Wichita (ICT) 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 3394 Houston (HOU) 20:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 15 - 30 min.
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N53441 United UA 257 Seattle (SEA) 20:00 expected
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 244 Houston (IAH) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2455 Phoenix (PHX) 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 262 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:49 scheduled

21:00 06.03.2021

+11°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 200°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 17 - 24 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N909NN American AA 2189 Miami (MIA) 21:09 expected
Boeing 737 N27511 United UA 2485 Chicago (ORD) 21:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2729 Oakland (OAK) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 774 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:44 scheduled

22:00 06.03.2021

+11°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 200°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 16 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 626 Sacramento (SMF) 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 495 Chicago (ORD) 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A321-100/200 N677NK Spirit NK 355 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 22:32 expected

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 21 - 27 min.
Airbus A319 Frontier F9 551 San Diego (SAN) 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 757 Phoenix (PHX) 22:01 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 575 Salt Lake City (SLC) 22:22 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 777 Las Vegas (LAS) 22:49 scheduled

23:00 06.03.2021

+8°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 232°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R, 25, 26

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 22 - 26 min.
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 681 Orlando (MCO) 23:09 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3042 Los Angeles (LAX) 23:28 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N237WN Southwest WN 3638 Omaha (OMA) 23:54 expected

00:00 07.03.2021

+8°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 232°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R, 25, 26

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 14 - 20 min.
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 678 Orlando (MCO) 00:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 616 Miami (MIA) 00:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 290 Tampa (TPA) 00:39 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 420 Atlanta (ATL) 00:59 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 170 Philadelphia (PHL) 00:59 scheduled

01:00 07.03.2021

+8°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 232°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R, 25, 26

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 558 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 01:30 scheduled

02:00 07.03.2021

+5°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 219°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R, 25, 26

03:00 07.03.2021

+5°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 219°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R, 25, 26

04:00 07.03.2021

+5°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 219°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R, 25, 26

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 770 Las Vegas (LAS) 04:05 scheduled

05:00 07.03.2021

+4°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 221°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R, 25, 26

06:00 07.03.2021

+4°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 221°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R, 25, 26

DEPARTURES — 22
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 970 Miami 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 494 Orlando (MCO) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 355 Phoenix (PHX) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1844 St Louis (STL) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 422 Houston (HOU) 06:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 501 Oakland (OAK) 06:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 411 San Diego (SAN) 06:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3760 Seattle (SEA) 06:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 622 Detroit (DTW) 06:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 198 Charlotte (CLT) 06:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1121 Dallas (DAL) 06:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 468 Nashville (BNA) 06:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 143 Seattle (SEA) 06:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 167 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1215 Minneapolis (MSP) 06:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 791 Portland (PDX) 06:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 447 Atlanta (ATL) 06:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 837 Baltimore (BWI) 06:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 145 Chicago (MDW) 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 522 Cleveland (CLE) 06:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 816 New Orleans (MSY) 06:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1361 Chicago (ORD) 06:55 scheduled

07:00 07.03.2021

+4°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 221°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R, 25, 26

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1896 Kansas City (MCI) 07:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1672 Phoenix (PHX) 07:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1647 Chicago (ORD) 07:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1164 Omaha (OMA) 07:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 570 Salt Lake City (SLC) 07:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 853 Minneapolis (MSP) 07:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 638 Tulsa (TUL) 07:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 261 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:59 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 411 Chicago (ORD) 07:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3043 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1259 Washington 07:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 473 Dallas (DAL) 07:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 804 Indianapolis (IND) 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 267 Santa Ana (SNA) 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 680 Orlando (MCO) 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1857 St Louis (STL) 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 509 Phoenix (PHX) 07:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 513 Sacramento (SMF) 07:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 527 Tampa (TPA) 07:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 779 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1896 Milwaukee (MKE) 07:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 338 Savannah (SAV) 07:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1672 Houston (HOU) 07:55 scheduled

08:00 07.03.2021

+7°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 186°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 24
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 771 Cortez (CEZ) 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 245 Houston (IAH) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1156 Oklahoma City (OKC) 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 1317 Cincinnati (CVG) 08:04 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1173 St Louis (STL) 08:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1329 Louisville (SDF) 08:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 402 Milwaukee (MKE) 08:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1005 Nashville (BNA) 08:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 125 New Orleans (MSY) 08:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 318 Pittsburgh (PIT) 08:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 416 Dallas (DAL) 08:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1233 Austin (AUS) 08:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1403 San Antonio (SAT) 08:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 693 Indianapolis (IND) 08:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 994 Chicago (MDW) 08:15 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 761 Mc Cook (MCK) 08:18 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 365 Cleveland (CLE) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 5189 Grand Rapids (GRR) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 615 Houston (HOU) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 904 Atlanta (ATL) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1476 Salt Lake City (SLC) 08:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1027 Columbus (CMH) 08:30 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 715 Chadron (CDR) 08:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1906 Albuquerque (ABQ) 08:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1164 San Jose (SJC) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Frontier F9 295 Oakland (OAK) 08:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 853 Austin (AUS) 08:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 638 Orlando (MCO) 08:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 498 Chicago (ORD) 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 913 Dallas (DAL) 08:45 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 772 Cortez (CEZ) 08:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 1310 Cincinnati (CVG) 08:54 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1078 San Antonio (SAT) 08:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 490 Fargo (FAR) 08:59 scheduled

09:00 07.03.2021

+7°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 186°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 370 Baltimore (BWI) 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 51 Orlando (MCO) 09:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 535 Washington (DCA) 09:11 scheduled
Dornier 328 Denver Air Connection KG 5408 Clovis (CVN) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 212 Kansas City (MCI) 09:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 665 Chicago (MDW) 09:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1174 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1204 Portland (PDX) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 649 Tampa (TPA) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 652 Phoenix (PHX) 09:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 24
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1005 Boise (BOI) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1173 Burbank (BUR) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1329 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 402 Phoenix (PHX) 09:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 751 Phoenix (PHX) 09:09 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 318 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 416 San Francisco (SFO) 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1403 Santa Ana (SNA) 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 125 Tucson (TUS) 09:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 264 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 403 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 693 Ontario (ONT) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 994 Reno (RNO) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 174 Kansas City (MCI) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 5189 San Diego (SAN) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 720 San José del Cabo (SJD) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1476 Albuquerque (ABQ) 09:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 366 Baltimore (BWI) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1027 Hayden (HDN) 09:30 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 716 Chadron (CDR) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1906 Portland (PDX) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 370 Montrose (MTJ) 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Frontier F9 553 San Diego (SAN) 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 51 Chicago (MDW) 09:55 scheduled

10:00 07.03.2021

+7°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 186°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 24
Waiting time 3 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 419 Atlanta (ATL) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 750 Phoenix (PHX) 10:04 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1023 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Frontier F9 550 San Diego (SAN) 10:06 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1436 San Francisco (SFO) 10:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2425 Seattle (SEA) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Volaris Y4 986 Guadalajara 10:12 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1055 Ontario (ONT) 10:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1354 San Diego (SAN) 10:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 340 Tucson (TUS) 10:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 719 San Jose (SJC) 10:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1 Houston (HOU) 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1335 Reno (RNO) 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 361 Sacramento (SMF) 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1229 Philadelphia (PHL) 10:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 622 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 10:23 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 3369 Austin (AUS) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 233 Boise (BOI) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 258 Burbank (BUR) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 45 Spokane (GEG) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 138 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 730 Salt Lake City (SLC) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 996 Fort Myers (RSW) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 516 Chicago (ORD) 10:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Dornier 328 Denver Air Connection KG 3710 Telluride (TEX) 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 212 Houston (HOU) 10:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 665 Oakland (OAK) 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 663 San Francisco (SFO) 10:11 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1568 Tampa (TPA) 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 131 Cancún (CUN) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1204 Dallas (DAL) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1252 Phoenix (PHX) 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 70 Cancún (CUN) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1174 Atlanta (ATL) 10:40 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 775 Cortez (CEZ) 10:45 scheduled

11:00 07.03.2021

+14°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 176°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 16
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1162 St Louis (STL) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1134 Nashville (BNA) 11:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1567 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 11:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 806 Dallas (DAL) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1904 Chicago (MDW) 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 581 Atlanta (ATL) 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 642 Oakland (OAK) 11:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 459 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:36 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 299 Phoenix (PHX) 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 493 Boston (BOS) 11:47 scheduled
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 982 Mexico City (MEX) 11:47 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1858 Long Beach (LGB) 11:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1891 Houston (HOU) 11:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 369 Omaha (OMA) 11:50 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 776 Cortez (CEZ) 11:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 489 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 31
Waiting time 4 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 361 Washington (IAD) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1 San Jose (SJC) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 571 Salt Lake City (SLC) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1602 Santa Ana (SNA) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 773 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:04 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1229 Seattle (SEA) 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 68 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 11:09 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 719 Austin (AUS) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1354 Buffalo (BUF) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1055 Wichita (ICT) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 340 Oklahoma City (OKC) 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Frontier F9 715 Tucson (TUS) 11:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1335 Nashville (BNA) 11:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 996 Cincinnati (CVG) 11:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 920 Philadelphia (PHL) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 623 Houston (IAH) 11:22 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 536 Washington (DCA) 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 3369 Jacksonville (JAX) 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 138 Milwaukee (MKE) 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 233 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 582 Tulsa (TUL) 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 730 Indianapolis (IND) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 45 Little Rock (LIT) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 258 Omaha (OMA) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1437 Kansas City (MCI) 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 763 Charlotte (CLT) 11:40 scheduled
Dornier 328 Denver Air Connection KG 5412 Clovis (CVN) 11:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1567 New Orleans (MSY) 11:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1270 Chicago (ORD) 11:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 241 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 11:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Volaris Y4 987 Guadalajara 11:57 scheduled

12:00 07.03.2021

+14°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 176°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1143 Dallas (DAL) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 250 Orlando (MCO) 12:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 952 Baltimore (BWI) 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1313 Hayden (HDN) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 5423 Los Angeles 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 903 Santa Ana (SNA) 12:25 scheduled
Dornier 328 Denver Air Connection KG 3714 Telluride (TEX) 12:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1128 Phoenix (PHX) 12:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 116 Kansas City (MCI) 12:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 854 Minneapolis (MSP) 12:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 897 Indianapolis (IND) 12:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 593 Chicago (MDW) 12:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 130 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:39 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3075 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:42 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 792 Portland (PDX) 12:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 806 Montrose (MTJ) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 581 Hayden (HDN) 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 299 Grand Rapids (GRR) 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 5084 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1904 Orlando (MCO) 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1891 Chicago (MDW) 12:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 586 Knoxville (TYS) 12:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1858 Pittsburgh (PIT) 12:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 369 San Antonio (SAT) 12:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1143 St Louis (STL) 12:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 844 Phoenix (PHX) 12:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 494 Boston (BOS) 12:50 scheduled

13:00 07.03.2021

+14°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 176°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 19
Waiting time 4 - 8 min.
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3605 Seattle (SEA) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 398 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 266 Santa Ana (SNA) 13:03 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 319 Portland (PDX) 13:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1324 New Orleans (MSY) 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 623 Detroit (DTW) 13:12 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 432 Austin (AUS) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1208 Salt Lake City (SLC) 13:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1238 Milwaukee (MKE) 13:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 144 Seattle (SEA) 13:27 scheduled
Fairchild-Swearingen SA226 Denver Air Connection KG 4212 Alliance (AIA) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1188 Wichita (ICT) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1352 Fort Myers 13:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 301 Nashville (BNA) 13:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 344 San Diego (SAN) 13:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 491 Fargo (FAR) 13:47 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1429 Oakland (OAK) 13:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 209 Dallas (DAL) 13:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 850 Little Rock (LIT) 13:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 952 Dallas (DAL) 13:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 250 Memphis (MEM) 13:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3253 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:12 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1128 Columbus (CMH) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 903 New York (LGA) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 897 Salt Lake City (SLC) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 117 Des Moines (DSM) 13:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 499 Detroit (DTW) 13:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 983 Mexico City (MEX) 13:27 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 939 Las Vegas (LAS) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1504 Palm Springs (PSP) 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 498 Grand Rapids (GRR) 13:41 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 398 Phoenix (PHX) 13:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 319 Las Vegas (LAS) 13:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 432 Chicago (MDW) 13:55 scheduled

14:00 07.03.2021

+17°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 173°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 20
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 542 Atlanta (ATL) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 752 Phoenix (PHX) 14:02 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 523 Cleveland (CLE) 14:04 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 291 Jacksonville (JAX) 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Frontier F9 294 Oakland (OAK) 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 166 Columbus (CMH) 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 895 Reno (RNO) 14:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 199 Charlotte (CLT) 14:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1145 Palm Springs (PSP) 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1221 San Jose (SJC) 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1079 Chicago (ORD) 14:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 232 Orlando (MCO) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 263 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:33 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1577 San Antonio (SAT) 14:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1004 Albuquerque (ABQ) 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 841 Phoenix (PHX) 14:40 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 717 Chadron (CDR) 14:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1469 Seattle (SEA) 14:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 244 Chicago (MDW) 14:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 4484 Montrose (MTJ) 14:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 17
Waiting time 4 - 9 min.
Dornier 328 Denver Air Connection KG 3712 Telluride (TEX) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 378 Charleston (CHS) 14:03 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1208 Kansas City (MCI) 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 753 Phoenix (PHX) 14:09 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3513 Seattle (SEA) 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1238 Atlanta (ATL) 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1188 Long Beach (LGB) 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 344 Albuquerque (ABQ) 14:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 4236 Nashville (BNA) 14:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 254 Sacramento (SMF) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 775 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:27 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 983 Austin (AUS) 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 851 St Louis (STL) 14:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 573 Salt Lake City (SLC) 14:37 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1430 Burbank (BUR) 14:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 158 Madison (MSN) 14:54 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 209 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:55 scheduled

15:00 07.03.2021

+17°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 173°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 18
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 404 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1347 Hayden (HDN) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 912 Oklahoma City (OKC) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 647 Cincinnati (CVG) 15:03 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 572 Salt Lake City (SLC) 15:13 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2888 Charlotte (CLT) 15:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 797 Houston (HOU) 15:25 scheduled
Dornier 328 Denver Air Connection KG 5414 Clovis (CVN) 15:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1522 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 205 Chicago (ORD) 15:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 345 Nashville (BNA) 15:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1074 Tampa (TPA) 15:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 617 Dallas (DAL) 15:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 243 Houston (IAH) 15:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 57 Indianapolis (IND) 15:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Frontier F9 552 San Diego (SAN) 15:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 578 Detroit (DTW) 15:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 772 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 24
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1748 Baltimore (BWI) 15:00 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 762 Mc Cook (MCK) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 542 Ontario (ONT) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1145 San Francisco (SFO) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 895 Dallas (DAL) 15:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 490 Hayden (HDN) 15:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 3473 Montrose (MTJ) 15:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 291 Oklahoma City (OKC) 15:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1079 New Orleans (MSY) 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1221 Chicago (MDW) 15:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 190 Austin (AUS) 15:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 232 San Diego (SAN) 15:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 430 Little Rock (LIT) 15:23 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 278 St Louis (STL) 15:23 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1004 Fort Myers (RSW) 15:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 168 Tampa (TPA) 15:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1577 Phoenix (PHX) 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Frontier F9 466 Oklahoma City (OKC) 15:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 4484 Salt Lake City (SLC) 15:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1347 Chicago (ORD) 15:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1469 Reno (RNO) 15:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 254 Columbus (CMH) 15:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1543 Santa Ana (SNA) 15:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 912 Austin (AUS) 15:55 scheduled

Other Dates

September, 2020

06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19