Baltimore/Washington Thurgood Marshall, Baltimore (BWI / KBWI)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

18:00 06.03.2021

+5°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 330°   Clouds/sky few start from alt. of 1980 m   Estimated active runways: 33L, 33R

ARRIVALS — 18
Waiting time 2 - 8 min.
Boeing 737-800 N8556Z Southwest WN 2919 Chicago (MDW) 18:03 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N430WN Southwest WN 2153 Miami (MIA) 18:04 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N475WN Southwest WN 1730 Indianapolis (IND) 18:07 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N466WN Southwest WN 3962 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 18:10 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N228WN Southwest WN 4134 Atlanta (ATL) 18:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8624J Southwest WN 4560 New Orleans (MSY) 18:18 expected
Airbus A320 N910NK Spirit NK 366 Atlanta (ATL) 18:19 expected
Boeing 737-800 N8692F Southwest WN 2454 Orlando (MCO) 18:21 expected
Challenger 350 N590FX Flexjet LXJ 590 Fort Lauderdale (FXE) 18:22 expected
Boeing 737-800 N8537Z Southwest WN 3198 San Diego (SAN) 18:23 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N735SA Southwest WN 4466 San Juan (SJU) 18:27 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8622A Southwest WN 4518 Dallas (DAL) 18:29 expected
Boeing 737-800 N8575Z Southwest WN 2749 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 18:31 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N415WN Southwest WN 2181 Sarasota/Bradenton (SRQ) 18:39 expected
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 1030 Cancún (CUN) 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N906WN Southwest WN 4427 Tampa (TPA) 18:46 expected
C82R My Jet Xpress N7 57PE Paducah (PAH) 18:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N979NN American AA 402 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:54 expected

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 8 - 19 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7731A Southwest WN 1979 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 18:03 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8534Z Southwest WN 298 Orlando (MCO) 18:05 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N426WN Southwest WN 3541 Miami (MIA) 18:15 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N730SW Southwest WN 8546 San Jose (SJC) 18:23 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 N330PQ Delta Air Lines DL 5084 Detroit (DTW) 18:25 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N475WN Southwest WN 1931 Islip (ISP) 18:44 expected
Airbus A321-100/200 N667NK Spirit NK 119 San Juan (SJU) 18:53 expected

19:00 06.03.2021

+4°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 323°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 33L, 33R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 8 - 12 min.
Boeing 767-300 N142FE FedEx FX 711 Memphis (MEM) 19:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 N8562Z Southwest WN 3063 Houston (HOU) 19:08 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N245WN Southwest WN 2957 Boston (BOS) 19:17 expected
Boeing 737-800 N8553W Southwest WN 3150 Nashville (BNA) 19:19 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N711HK Southwest WN 2471 West Palm Beach (PBI) 19:21 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N112US American AA 2477 Charlotte (CLT) 19:23 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N556WN Southwest WN 4017 Fort Myers (RSW) 19:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 N8631A Southwest WN 2687 Orlando (MCO) 19:44 expected

DEPARTURES — 16
Waiting time 5 - 19 min.
Boeing 767-300 N1229A Atlas Air 5Y 3706 Ontario (ONT) 19:03 expected
Boeing 737-800 N5237A Southern Air 9S 3680 Atlanta (ATL) 19:05 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N430WN Southwest WN 2153 Hartford (BDL) 19:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 N8552Z Southwest WN 1087 Boston (BOS) 19:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 N8584Z Southwest WN 3112 Manchester (MHT) 19:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 N8556Z Southwest WN 362 Providence (PVD) 19:20 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N735SA Southwest WN 4466 Buffalo (BUF) 19:25 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N415WN Southwest WN 2181 Detroit (DTW) 19:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8622A Southwest WN 4518 Pittsburgh (PIT) 19:25 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N228WN Southwest WN 4134 Rochester (ROC) 19:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 N8575Z Southwest WN 2749 Cleveland (CLE) 19:30 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N733SA Southwest WN 5917 Norfolk (ORF) 19:30 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N478WN Southwest WN 2588 Portland (PWM) 19:30 expected
Boeing 737 Freighter N7883A Southwest WN 2371 Albany (ALB) 19:35 expected
Boeing 767-200 Freighter N750AX ABX Air GB 3121 Wilmington (ILN) 19:36 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N408WN Southwest WN 2919 Sarasota/Bradenton (SRQ) 19:55 expected

20:00 06.03.2021

+4°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 323°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 33L, 33R

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 12 - 21 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N551WN Southwest WN 905 Montego Bay (MBJ) 20:00 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N785SW Southwest WN 1864 Chicago (ORD) 20:03 expected
Embraer RJ135 N403RW Unknown/Private owner N4 3RW Bloomington (BMG) 20:15 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 N503GJ United UA 4594 Chicago (ORD) 20:36 expected
Boeing 737-800 N8551Q Southwest WN 2861 Denver (DEN) 20:53 expected
Boeing 767-300 N1093A Atlas Air 5Y 3729 Tampa (TPA) 20:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 22 - 37 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N906WN Southwest WN 4493 Columbus (CMH) 20:10 expected
Airbus A320 N910NK Spirit NK 2075 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 20:18 expected
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 847 Altoona (AOO) 20:55 scheduled

21:00 06.03.2021

+4°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 323°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 33L, 33R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 8 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2059 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 N5179A Southern Air 9S 3645 Stockton (SCK) 21:08 expected
Embraer 175 American AA 3928 Chicago (ORD) 21:33 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N902WN Southwest WN 1606 Cancún (CUN) 21:34 expected

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1597 Chicago (ORD) 21:10 scheduled

22:00 06.03.2021

+2°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 334°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 33L, 33R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 16 - 21 min.
Boeing 737-800 N8529Z Southwest WN 4485 Phoenix (PHX) 22:16 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8616C Southwest WN 1815 Oranjestad (AUA) 22:37 expected
Airbus A321-100/200 N679NK Spirit NK 414 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 22:39 expected
Boeing 737-800 N5167A Southern Air 9S 3671 Houston (IAH) 22:55 expected

23:00 06.03.2021

+2°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 334°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 33L, 33R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 26 - 30 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N917WN Southwest WN 2655 Las Vegas (LAS) 23:05 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1513 Chicago (ORD) 23:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5419 Charlotte (CLT) 23:58 scheduled

00:00 07.03.2021

+2°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 334°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 33L, 33R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 1779 Houston (IAH) 00:51 scheduled

01:00 07.03.2021

0°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 328°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 33L, 33R

02:00 07.03.2021

0°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 328°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 33L, 33R

03:00 07.03.2021

0°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 328°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 33L, 33R

04:00 07.03.2021

-2°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 321°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 33L, 33R

05:00 07.03.2021

-2°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 321°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 33L, 33R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 696 Las Vegas (LAS) 05:57 scheduled

06:00 07.03.2021

-2°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 321°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 33L, 33R

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 1778 Houston (IAH) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1238 Orlando (MCO) 06:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1123 Mid-Continent 06:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 3949 Chicago (ORD) 06:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 809 Tampa (TPA) 06:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 122 Phoenix (PHX) 06:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 344 San Diego (SAN) 06:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 382 Chicago (ORD) 06:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 370 Denver (DEN) 06:50 scheduled

07:00 07.03.2021

-2°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 322°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 33L, 33R

ARRIVALS — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 113 Albany (ALB) 07:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1318 Providence (PVD) 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 3335 Rochester (ROC) 07:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 939 Islip (ISP) 07:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1327 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 07:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2345 Indianapolis (IND) 07:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 244 Boston (BOS) 07:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1040 Manchester (MHT) 07:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1446 Pittsburgh (PIT) 07:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2399 Cincinnati (CVG) 07:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 4005 Buffalo (BUF) 07:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 814 Hartford (BDL) 07:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 357 Portland (PWM) 07:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 381 Columbus (CMH) 07:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 659 Cleveland (CLE) 07:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 9 - 30 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 276 Boston (BOS) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 305 Miami 07:06 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 626 Dallas (DAL) 07:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1801 Orlando (MCO) 07:45 scheduled

08:00 07.03.2021

-2°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 322°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 33L, 33R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 8 - 31 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1195 Norfolk (ORF) 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 113 Orlando (MCO) 08:06 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 3830 Tampa (TPA) 08:14 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 631 Atlanta (ATL) 08:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 16
Waiting time 5 - 35 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 313 Chicago (MDW) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 244 Atlanta (ATL) 08:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 939 Nashville (BNA) 08:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 4005 Sarasota/Bradenton (SRQ) 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 357 Cincinnati (CVG) 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 738 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 324 Miami (MIA) 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 381 Norfolk (ORF) 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1223 Dallas 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 811 Punta Cana (PUJ) 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 822 San Juan Bautista 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1607 Cancún (CUN) 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 799 Milwaukee (MKE) 08:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 253 West Palm Beach (PBI) 08:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1041 Tampa (TPA) 08:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 120 Myrtle Beach (MYR) 08:56 scheduled

09:00 07.03.2021

-2°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 322°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 33L, 33R

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 15 - 25 min.
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 842 Altoona (AOO) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1639 Chicago (ORD) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 952 Orlando (MCO) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 216 Sarasota/Bradenton (SRQ) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1051 Miami (MIA) 09:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 16
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1804 Aruba 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 565 Charlotte (CLT) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 398 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1025 Louisville (SDF) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1196 Spokane 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 303 Boston (BOS) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 363 Orlando (MCO) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1012 Pittsburgh (PIT) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 186 Charleston (CHS) 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 116 Kansas City (MCI) 09:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 2004 Orlando (MCO) 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 287 Houston (HOU) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 631 Miami 09:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 906 Montego Bay (MBJ) 09:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 291 Jacksonville (JAX) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1613 Chicago (ORD) 09:30 scheduled

10:00 07.03.2021

+1°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 326°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 33L, 33R

ARRIVALS — 21
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1090 New Orleans (MSY) 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 634 Charleston (CHS) 10:00 scheduled
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 115 Morgantown (MGW) 10:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2222 Nashville (BNA) 10:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 692 Chicago (MDW) 10:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 748 Jacksonville (JAX) 10:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1198 West Palm Beach (PBI) 10:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1562 Tampa (TPA) 10:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 765 Milwaukee (MKE) 10:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1417 Louisville (SDF) 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 231 Orlando (MCO) 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 980 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 10:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5115 Detroit (DTW) 10:23 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1355 Fort Myers (RSW) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1525 St Louis (STL) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 901 Kansas City (MCI) 10:25 scheduled
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 319 Lancaster (LNS) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 2074 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 10:36 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1044 Manchester (MHT) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2982 Miami (MIA) 10:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1400 Providence (PVD) 10:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1639 Fort Myers (RSW) 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 952 Denver (DEN) 10:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 1025 Cancún (CUN) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1090 Atlanta (ATL) 10:40 scheduled
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 116 Morgantown (MGW) 10:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 142 Miami (MIA) 10:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 634 St Louis (STL) 10:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2222 Orlando (MCO) 10:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 748 San Antonio (SAT) 10:55 scheduled

11:00 07.03.2021

+1°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 326°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 33L, 33R

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1212 Dallas (DAL) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 277 Boston (BOS) 11:00 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 853 Massena (MSS) 11:15 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Contour Aviation LF 3107 Macon (MCN) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 118 Austin (AUS) 11:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1421 Atlanta (ATL) 11:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 3789 Chicago (ORD) 11:32 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1905 Orlando (MCO) 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 373 Charlotte (CLT) 11:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 21
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 765 Austin (AUS) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 692 Columbus (CMH) 11:00 scheduled
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 318 Lancaster (LNS) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 231 Hartford (BDL) 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1525 Islip (ISP) 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1198 Providence (PVD) 11:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5115 Detroit (DTW) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1417 Portland (PWM) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2002 Albany (ALB) 11:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1044 Buffalo (BUF) 11:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1609 Cancún (CUN) 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1400 Nashville (BNA) 11:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 2077 Orlando (MCO) 11:36 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 3123 Manchester 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2983 Miami (MIA) 11:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1212 Boston (BOS) 11:45 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Contour Aviation LF 3108 Macon (MCN) 11:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 277 Tampa (TPA) 11:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 908 Kansas City 11:50 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 854 Massena (MSS) 11:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 728 Fort Myers (RSW) 11:55 scheduled

12:00 07.03.2021

+1°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 326°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 33L, 33R

ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
PIPER (SERIES 20-40) Regional Sky 4P 4003 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton (AVP) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 837 Denver (DEN) 12:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 977 San Antonio (SAT) 12:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4690 Detroit (DTW) 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 395 Tampa (TPA) 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 923 Phoenix (PHX) 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 121 Myrtle Beach (MYR) 12:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 415 Albany (ALB) 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 536 Detroit (DTW) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 555 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2284 Houston (HOU) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1322 Cincinnati (CVG) 12:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 314 Chicago (MDW) 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1349 Boston (BOS) 12:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 5 - 9 min.
Embraer 175 American AA 4309 Chicago (ORD) 12:02 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 118 Norfolk (ORF) 12:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5078 Charlotte (CLT) 12:06 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 3433 Sarasota/Bradenton (SRQ) 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1905 Chicago (MDW) 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1421 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 373 Cincinnati (CVG) 12:25 scheduled

13:00 07.03.2021

+4°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 324°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 33L, 33R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 167 Dubois (DUJ) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 194 Orlando (MCO) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1203 Las Vegas (LAS) 13:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 900 Nashville (BNA) 13:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 984 Atlanta (ATL) 13:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 630 Jacksonville (JAX) 13:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 760 West Palm Beach (PBI) 13:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 17
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
PIPER (SERIES 20-40) Regional Sky 4P 4004 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton (AVP) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 472 Jacksonville (JAX) 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 331 Miami (MIA) 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1197 Atlanta (ATL) 13:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4690 Detroit (DTW) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 395 Rochester (ROC) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 536 Providence (PVD) 13:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1054 Orlando (MCO) 13:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1322 Buffalo (BUF) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1350 Manchester 13:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 314 Albany (ALB) 13:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2285 Cleveland (CLE) 13:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1561 Detroit (DTW) 13:35 scheduled
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 165 Dubois (DUJ) 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 3829 Tampa (TPA) 13:39 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1245 Boston (BOS) 13:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 194 Dallas (DAL) 13:55 scheduled

14:00 07.03.2021

+4°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 324°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 33L, 33R

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 589 Manchester (MHT) 14:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1526 Islip (ISP) 14:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1533 Chicago (ORD) 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 337 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 774 Tampa (TPA) 14:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 195 Buffalo (BUF) 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 392 Fort Myers (RSW) 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 4001 Albany (ALB) 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1199 Providence (PVD) 14:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 124 Chicago (MDW) 14:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 171 Norfolk (ORF) 14:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 366 Denver (DEN) 14:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 900 Greenville (GSP) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1517 West Palm Beach (PBI) 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 630 Portland (PWM) 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 984 Tampa (TPA) 14:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 760 New Orleans (MSY) 14:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1526 Orlando (MCO) 14:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 589 Fort Myers (RSW) 14:50 scheduled

15:00 07.03.2021

+4°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 324°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 33L, 33R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1418 Portland (PWM) 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1320 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 15:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 660 Miami (MIA) 15:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 114 San Juan Bautista 15:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 327 Sarasota/Bradenton (SRQ) 15:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1136 Milwaukee (MKE) 15:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 921 Orlando (MCO) 15:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1670 Chicago (ORD) 15:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1768 Atlanta (ATL) 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 392 Hartford (BDL) 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 337 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 366 Albany (ALB) 15:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1484 Islip (ISP) 15:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1580 Chicago (MDW) 15:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 171 Providence (PVD) 15:35 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 843 Altoona (AOO) 15:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1111 Nashville (BNA) 15:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1045 Grand Rapids (GRR) 15:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1418 Houston (HOU) 15:55 scheduled

16:00 07.03.2021

+5°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 313°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 33L, 33R

ARRIVALS — 18
Waiting time 5 - 13 min.
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 119 Morgantown (MGW) 16:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1141 Cincinnati (CVG) 16:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1180 Greenville (GSP) 16:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 4325 Chicago (ORD) 16:18 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1822 Fort Myers (RSW) 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 90 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 16:25 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Contour Aviation LF 3103 Macon (MCN) 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 352 Rochester (ROC) 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1323 Buffalo (BUF) 16:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1225 Hartford (BDL) 16:35 scheduled
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 315 Lancaster (LNS) 16:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1460 Islip (ISP) 16:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 169 Boston (BOS) 16:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 537 Providence (PVD) 16:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1866 Tampa (TPA) 16:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 802 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:50 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3573 Chicago 16:54 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 2078 Orlando (MCO) 16:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 8 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1320 San Diego (SAN) 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 921 Denver (DEN) 16:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1136 Orlando (MCO) 16:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 3584 Chicago (ORD) 16:48 scheduled

17:00 07.03.2021

+5°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 313°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 33L, 33R

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 4 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 907 Montego Bay (MBJ) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1608 Cancún (CUN) 17:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1351 Manchester (MHT) 17:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5280 Detroit 17:31 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 793 San Diego (SAN) 17:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 981 Orlando (MCO) 17:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1058 Miami (MIA) 17:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 812 Punta Cana 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 1244 Orlando (MCO) 17:49 scheduled
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 2299 Asheville (AVL) 17:49 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 346 San Juan Bautista 17:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 5 - 22 min.
Embraer RJ145 Contour Aviation LF 3104 Macon (MCN) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1180 Tampa (TPA) 17:00 scheduled
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 237 Dubois (DUJ) 17:05 scheduled
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 120 Morgantown (MGW) 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 119 San Juan Bautista 17:27 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 169 Dallas (DAL) 17:30 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3654 Chicago (ORD) 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1323 Manchester 17:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1225 Charleston (CHS) 17:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1460 Charlotte (CLT) 17:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 91 Miami 17:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 803 Phoenix (PHX) 17:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 374 Fort Myers (RSW) 17:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 367 Atlanta (ATL) 17:56 scheduled

Other Dates

September, 2020

06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18