Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf (DUS / EDDL)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

22:00 20.03.2019

+7°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 120°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 05L, 05R

ARRIVALS — 26
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9821 Milan (MXP) 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9023 Dresden (DRS) 22:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 405 Warsaw (WAW) 22:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ1000 SAS SK 629 Copenhagen (CPH) 22:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9403 Paris (CDG) 22:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 946 London (LHR) 22:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 PH-EXJ KLM KL 1863 Amsterdam (AMS) 22:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 157 Vienna (VIE) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9783 Budapest (BUD) 22:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 9399 Salzburg (SZG) 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AIDL Lufthansa LH 88 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 22:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 EI-EKN Laudamotion OE 7765 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1529 Istanbul (IST) 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9815 Catania (CTA) 22:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3134 Madrid (MAD) 22:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9345 Manchester (MAN) 22:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9331 Birmingham (BHX) 22:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 D-ABQD Eurowings EW 9213 Stockholm (ARN) 22:25 scheduled
Bombardier CS100 SWISS LX 1028 Zurich (ZRH) 22:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9787 Zurich (ZRH) 22:35 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 D-ABQM Eurowings EW 9225 Gothenburg (GOT) 22:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5519 Berlin (TXL) 22:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Laudamotion OE 3161 Faro (FAO) 22:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2024 Munich (MUC) 22:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly X3 2293 Lanzarote Island (ACE) 22:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly X3 2119 Tenerife Island (TFS) 22:55 scheduled

23:00 20.03.2019

+7°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 120°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 05L, 05R

00:00 21.03.2019

01:00 21.03.2019

+7°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 211°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 23L, 23R

02:00 21.03.2019

+7°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 211°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 23L, 23R

03:00 21.03.2019

+7°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 211°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 23L, 23R

04:00 21.03.2019

+7°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 211°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 23L, 23R

05:00 21.03.2019

+6°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 195°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 23L, 23R

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly X3 2112 Palma Mallorca 05:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Germania ST 2960 Adana (ADA) 05:55 scheduled

06:00 21.03.2019

+6°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 195°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 23L, 23R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 15 - 25 min.
Airbus A320 Pegasus PC 7549 Ankara (ESB) 06:05 scheduled
Lufthansa LH 6383 Amsterdam 06:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 794 Ankara (ESB) 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Etihad Airways EY 23 Abu Dhabi (AUH) 06:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 26
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Condor DE 1514 Palma Mallorca 06:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 TAP Portugal TP 543 Lisbon (LIS) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly X3 2118 Tenerife 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9758 Vienna (VIE) 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 2437 Moscow (SVO) 06:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 9392 Salzburg (SZG) 06:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1852 Amsterdam (AMS) 06:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Laudamotion OE 2050 Tenerife 06:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Laudamotion OE 2346 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 06:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9640 Porto (OPO) 06:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9048 Berlin (TXL) 06:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2023 Munich (MUC) 06:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 D-AIRU Lufthansa LH 73 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 06:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 9190 Copenhagen (CPH) 06:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9210 Stuttgart (STR) 06:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9216 Stockholm (ARN) 06:35 scheduled
Bombardier CS100 SWISS LX 1029 Zurich (ZRH) 06:35 scheduled
Embraer 190 Air France AF 1107 Paris (CDG) 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9080 Munich (MUC) 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9340 Manchester (MAN) 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 158 Vienna (VIE) 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Germania ST 4994 Hurghada (HRG) 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9468 London (LHR) 06:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9762 Zurich 06:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 5337 Budapest (BUD) 06:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5500 Berlin (TXL) 06:55 scheduled

07:00 21.03.2019

+6°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 195°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 23L, 23R

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 10 - 40 min.
Lufthansa LH 6381 Amsterdam 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 5110 Berlin 07:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1853 Amsterdam (AMS) 07:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2002 Munich (MUC) 07:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 7060 Hamburg (HAM) 07:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 5501 Berlin (TXL) 07:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 23
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 5373 Hamburg 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9336 Birmingham (BHX) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9408 Paris (CDG) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 5382 Prague (PRG) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2735 Munich (MUC) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 5341 Milan 07:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 935 London (LHR) 07:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9642 Faro (FAO) 07:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9754 Vienna (VIE) 07:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9050 Berlin (TXL) 07:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 406 Warsaw (WAW) 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9654 Thessaloniki (SKG) 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2025 Munich (MUC) 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pegasus PC 1006 Istanbul (SAW) 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9582 Palma Mallorca 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9680 Athens (ATH) 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9760 Zurich (ZRH) 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 4699 Malaga 07:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3137 Madrid 07:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Germania ST 2938 Tel Aviv 07:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 181 Antalya (AYT) 07:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress Deutschland XG 4835 Hurghada (HRG) 07:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1530 Istanbul (IST) 07:55 scheduled

08:00 21.03.2019

+4°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 187°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 23L, 23R

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 7 - 20 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 1912 Munich (MUC) 08:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Lufthansa LH 5175 Stuttgart (STR) 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 D-AIUI Lufthansa LH 72 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2716 Munich (MUC) 08:25 scheduled
Embraer 190 Air France AF 1306 Paris (CDG) 08:35 scheduled
ATR Freighter CSA OK 522 Prague (PRG) 08:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2004 Munich (MUC) 08:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 201 Graz 08:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 SWISS LX 1016 Zurich (ZRH) 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 151 Vienna (VIE) 08:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 757-300 Condor DE 1456 Fuerteventura Island (FUE) 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9552 Fuerteventura Island (FUE) 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 5068 Berlin 08:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1854 Amsterdam (AMS) 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A310 Lufthansa LH 5371 Hamburg 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 5085 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2003 Munich (MUC) 08:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Lufthansa LH 5096 Stuttgart (STR) 08:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 5502 Berlin (TXL) 08:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 1913 Munich (MUC) 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 D-AIUK Lufthansa LH 75 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 08:45 scheduled

09:00 21.03.2019

+4°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 187°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 23L, 23R

ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8801 London (LGW) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Finnair AY 1391 Helsinki (HEL) 09:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2200 Munich (MUC) 09:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9049 Berlin (TXL) 09:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9211 Stuttgart (STR) 09:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 936 London (LHR) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 5321 Hamburg 09:35 scheduled
Embraer 190 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 409 Warsaw (WAW) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2006 Munich (MUC) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2536 Moscow (SVO) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A310 Lufthansa LH 5211 Munich (MUC) 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A340-300 Eurowings EW 1183 Miami (MIA) 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9759 Vienna (VIE) 09:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2718 Munich (MUC) 09:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2717 Munich (MUC) 09:10 scheduled
Embraer 190 Air France AF 1307 Paris (CDG) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 Condor DE 68 Hurghada (HRG) 09:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 202 Graz 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2005 Munich (MUC) 09:25 scheduled
Airbus A310 Lufthansa LH 5353 Nice (NCE) 09:30 scheduled
ATR Freighter CSA OK 523 Prague (PRG) 09:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Lufthansa LH 5162 Leipzig (LEJ) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 SWISS LX 1017 Zurich (ZRH) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8802 London (LGW) 09:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2201 Munich (MUC) 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 152 Vienna (VIE) 09:45 scheduled

10:00 21.03.2019

+4°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 187°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 23L, 23R

ARRIVALS — 22
Waiting time 5 min.
Embraer 175 Alitalia AZ 418 Milan (LIN) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Eurowings EW 1131 Varadero (VRA) 10:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Lufthansa LH 5172 Salzburg (SZG) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5503 Berlin (TXL) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9409 Paris (CDG) 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9763 Zurich 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 692 Dublin (DUB) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Eurowings EW 1149 Montego Bay (MBJ) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9773 Prague (PRG) 10:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 D-AILH Lufthansa LH 74 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 10:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 SWISS LX 1012 Zurich (ZRH) 10:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9051 Berlin (TXL) 10:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 EI-FPN SAS SK 1623 Stockholm (ARN) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1523 Istanbul (IST) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9469 London (LHR) 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9341 Manchester (MAN) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2208 Munich (MUC) 10:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 SAS SK 816 Oslo (OSL) 10:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 9191 Copenhagen (CPH) 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 5143 Zurich 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9827 Milan (MXP) 10:50 scheduled
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1855 Amsterdam (AMS) 10:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 22
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 5346 Milan (MXP) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Etihad Airways EY 24 Abu Dhabi (AUH) 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 5394 Rome 10:05 scheduled
Embraer 190 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 410 Warsaw (WAW) 10:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 937 London (LHR) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 5086 Dresden (DRS) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2007 Munich (MUC) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 767-400 Delta Air Lines DL 91 Fort Myers (RSW) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 5083 Lisbon 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2719 Munich (MUC) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5504 Berlin (TXL) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Eurowings EW 1140 Punta Cana (PUJ) 10:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Lufthansa LH 5087 Nuremberg (NUE) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9580 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2537 Moscow (SVO) 10:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alitalia AZ 421 Rome (FCO) 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9360 Glasgow (GLA) 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 693 Dublin (DUB) 10:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9962 Rijeka 10:50 scheduled
Embraer 190 Air Europa UX 1446 Madrid (MAD) 10:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 D-AILH Lufthansa LH 77 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 10:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 SWISS LX 1013 Zurich (ZRH) 10:55 scheduled

11:00 21.03.2019

+11°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 204°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 23L, 23R

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A310 Lufthansa LH 5130 Hamburg 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9755 Vienna (VIE) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Aeroflot SU 6643 Saint-Petersburg 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 ANA NH 5018 Budapest (BUD) 11:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Lufthansa LH 5065 Gothenburg 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A310 Lufthansa LH 5135 Berlin 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3140 Madrid (MAD) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A310 ANA NH 5010 Stockholm 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Pegasus PC 1001 Istanbul (SAW) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Condor DE 1515 Palma Mallorca 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2008 Munich (MUC) 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 938 London (LHR) 11:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1914 Munich (MUC) 11:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 18
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 5379 Berlin 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 5190 Bilbao 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A310 Lufthansa LH 5364 Wroclaw 11:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 EI-FPN SAS SK 1624 Stockholm (ARN) 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9338 Newcastle (NCL) 11:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 SAS SK 817 Oslo (OSL) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1524 Istanbul (IST) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 5354 London (LHR) 11:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9530 Alicante 11:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2209 Munich (MUC) 11:25 scheduled
Embraer 190 PH-EZO KLM KL 1856 Amsterdam (AMS) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A310 Lufthansa LH 5410 Hamburg 11:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Finnair AY 1392 Helsinki (HEL) 11:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 5063 Krakow 11:45 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Lufthansa LH 5169 Zagreb (ZAG) 11:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly X3 6122 Hurghada (HRG) 11:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9200 Bologna (BLQ) 11:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 Aeroflot SU 6644 Saint-Petersburg 11:55 scheduled

12:00 21.03.2019

+11°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 204°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 23L, 23R

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 7 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 540 Thessaloniki (SKG) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 840 Athens (ATH) 12:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9641 Porto (OPO) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 UIA PS 411 Kiev (KBP) 12:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 7080 Hamburg (HAM) 12:30 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 55 Dubai (DXB) 12:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2010 Munich (MUC) 12:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 SAS SK 1627 Copenhagen (CPH) 12:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air International D8 6694 Palma Mallorca 12:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8027 Berlin (TXL) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3141 Madrid 12:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 5178 Lanzarote 12:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Pegasus PC 1002 Istanbul (SAW) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2009 Munich (MUC) 12:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Eurowings EW 1104 Fort Myers (RSW) 12:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Condor DE 1414 Funchal (FNC) 12:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1915 Munich (MUC) 12:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 939 London (LHR) 12:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 541 Thessaloniki (SKG) 12:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aegean Airlines A3 841 Athens (ATH) 12:55 scheduled

13:00 21.03.2019

+11°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 204°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 23L, 23R

ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9583 Palma Mallorca 13:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 544 Lisbon (LIS) 13:05 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Etihad Airways EY 29 Abu Dhabi (AUH) 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1525 Istanbul (IST) 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9025 Dresden (DRS) 13:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 9069 Nuremberg (NUE) 13:35 scheduled
Embraer 170 Air France AF 1506 Paris (CDG) 13:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9655 Thessaloniki (SKG) 13:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2152 Moscow (SVO) 13:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9421 Nice (NCE) 13:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 D-AIBJ Lufthansa LH 76 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 13:50 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Condor DE 2169 Punta Cana (PUJ) 13:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9047 Berlin (TXL) 13:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 958 İzmir (ADB) 13:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Laudamotion OE 2138 Fuerteventura Island (FUE) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A340-300 Eurowings EW 1100 New York (JFK) 13:05 scheduled
Airbus A310 Lufthansa LH 5360 Hamburg 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9750 Vienna (VIE) 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly X3 2116 Fuerteventura Island (FUE) 13:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Flybe BE 1494 Leeds (LBA) 13:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Lufthansa LH 5173 Salzburg (SZG) 13:25 scheduled
Airbus A310 Lufthansa LH 5088 Zurich 13:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2011 Munich (MUC) 13:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 SAS SK 626 Copenhagen (CPH) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air International D8 6695 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Portugal TP 541 Lisbon (LIS) 13:50 scheduled

14:00 21.03.2019

+15°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 238°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 23L, 23R

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Bombardier CS300 SWISS LX 1018 Zurich (ZRH) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 5507 Berlin (TXL) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 4700 Malaga 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9643 Faro (FAO) 14:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2700 Munich (MUC) 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 153 Vienna (VIE) 14:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 7082 Hamburg (HAM) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9681 Athens (ATH) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9731 Wroclaw 14:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2012 Munich (MUC) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9963 Rijeka 14:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9339 Newcastle (NCL) 14:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Germania ST 2961 Adana (ADA) 14:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 18
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 1526 Istanbul (IST) 14:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Flybe BE 1404 London (LCY) 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 5115 Zurich 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 5392 Milan (MXP) 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Atlasglobal KK 2076 Istanbul (IST) 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 UIA PS 412 Kiev (KBP) 14:15 scheduled
Embraer 170 Air France AF 1507 Paris (CDG) 14:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9464 London (LHR) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 5120 Manchester 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 56 Dubai (DXB) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 D-AIBJ Lufthansa LH 79 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 14:35 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Eurowings EW 1188 Havana (HAV) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2153 Moscow (SVO) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 5508 Berlin (TXL) 14:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2701 Munich (MUC) 14:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 5124 Berlin 14:45 scheduled
Bombardier CS300 SWISS LX 1019 Zurich (ZRH) 14:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 959 İzmir (ADB) 14:55 scheduled

15:00 21.03.2019

+15°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 238°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 23L, 23R

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9361 Glasgow (GLA) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9467 London (LHR) 15:05 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 ANA NH 209 Tokyo (NRT) 15:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 1898 Barcelona (BCN) 15:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Eurowings EW 1107 Bangkok (BKK) 15:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pegasus PC 1003 Istanbul (SAW) 15:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ1000 SAS SK 1621 Copenhagen (CPH) 15:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 British Airways BA 940 London (LHR) 15:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 207 Graz 15:45 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 209 Linz 15:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9519 Bilbao (BIO) 15:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Laudamotion OE 2347 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 15:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8042 Berlin (TXL) 15:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A310 Lufthansa LH 5123 Birmingham (BHX) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 5380 Prague (PRG) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 154 Vienna (VIE) 15:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 5156 Hamburg 15:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9020 Dresden (DRS) 15:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9064 Nuremberg (NUE) 15:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2013 Munich (MUC) 15:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Lufthansa LH 5330 Leipzig (LEJ) 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9040 Berlin (TXL) 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Germania ST 3192 Kittila 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9860 Nápoli (NAP) 15:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 1899 Barcelona (BCN) 15:50 scheduled

16:00 21.03.2019

+15°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 238°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 23L, 23R

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9201 Bologna (BLQ) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Laudamotion OE 2051 Tenerife 16:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1916 Munich (MUC) 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9581 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 16:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 TUIfly X3 2119 Tenerife 16:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alitalia AZ 420 Rome (FCO) 16:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Turkish Airlines TK 1527 Istanbul (IST) 16:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8044 Berlin (TXL) 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9765 Zurich (ZRH) 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2014 Munich (MUC) 16:40 scheduled
Embraer 190 Air France AF 1406 Paris (CDG) 16:55 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 9901 Zagreb (ZAG) 16:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 9140 Westerland (GWT) 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 5362 Hamburg 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pegasus PC 1004 Istanbul (SAW) 16:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 British Airways BA 941 London (LHR) 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A310 Lufthansa LH 5155 Milan (MXP) 16:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 208 Graz 16:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 210 Linz 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A310 ANA NH 5009 Berlin 16:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9442 Barcelona (BCN) 16:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9884 Rome (FCO) 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Laudamotion OE 2604 Alicante 16:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9788 Vienna (VIE) 16:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1917 Munich (MUC) 16:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Laudamotion OE 7764 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 16:55 scheduled

17:00 21.03.2019

+15°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 293°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 23L, 23R

ARRIVALS — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 7066 Hamburg (HAM) 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9751 Vienna (VIE) 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Germania ST 3997 Irbil 17:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Flybe BE 1495 Leeds (LBA) 17:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 9397 Salzburg (SZG) 17:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9603 Lisbon (LIS) 17:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 ANA NH 5002 Zurich 17:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9531 Alicante 17:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2016 Munich (MUC) 17:40 scheduled
Embraer 190 Air Europa UX 1447 Madrid (MAD) 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Germania ST 4995 Hurghada (HRG) 17:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Finnair AY 1395 Helsinki (HEL) 17:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 ANA NH 5078 Milan (MXP) 17:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1861 Amsterdam (AMS) 17:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 Germania ST 2939 Tel Aviv 17:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9766 Zurich (ZRH) 17:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alitalia AZ 417 Milan (LIN) 17:10 scheduled
Airbus A310 ANA NH 5069 Stockholm 17:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2015 Munich (MUC) 17:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 7067 Hamburg (HAM) 17:35 scheduled
Embraer 190 Air France AF 1407 Paris (CDG) 17:45 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 9194 Copenhagen (CPH) 17:50 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 D-ACNP Lufthansa LH 85 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 17:55 scheduled

18:00 21.03.2019

+15°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 293°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 23L, 23R

ARRIVALS — 21
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9553 Fuerteventura Island (FUE) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 D-AIPZ Lufthansa LH 84 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 159 Vienna (VIE) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9465 London (LHR) 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 SWISS LX 1024 Zurich (ZRH) 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9065 Nuremberg (NUE) 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 SAS SK 627 Copenhagen (CPH) 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 British Airways BA 944 London (LHR) 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9021 Dresden (DRS) 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 ANA NH 5082 Prague 18:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 SAS SK 818 Oslo (OSL) 18:20 scheduled
Airbus A310 ANA NH 5066 Birmingham (BHX) 18:25 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 Condor DE 1457 Fuerteventura Island (FUE) 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9041 Berlin (TXL) 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9543 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3132 Madrid 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2018 Munich (MUC) 18:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5511 Berlin (TXL) 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air International D8 5952 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 18:55 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 57 Dubai (DXB) 18:55 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2720 Munich (MUC) 18:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 17
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9782 Budapest (BUD) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Turkish Airlines TK 1528 Istanbul (IST) 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 ANA NH 5079 London (LHR) 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 ANA NH 5093 Milan (MXP) 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9768 Zurich (ZRH) 18:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 9398 Salzburg (SZG) 18:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2017 Munich (MUC) 18:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9344 Manchester (MAN) 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9770 Prague (PRG) 18:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1862 Amsterdam (AMS) 18:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 D-AIPZ Lufthansa LH 87 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 18:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Finnair AY 1396 Helsinki 18:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 SWISS LX 1025 Zurich (ZRH) 18:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9044 Berlin (TXL) 18:50 scheduled
Airbus A310 ANA NH 5073 Birmingham (BHX) 18:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 160 Vienna (VIE) 18:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 SAS SK 628 Copenhagen (CPH) 18:50 scheduled

19:00 21.03.2019

+15°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 293°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 23L, 23R

ARRIVALS — 18
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 9141 Westerland (GWT) 19:05 scheduled
Embraer 195 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 407 Warsaw (WAW) 19:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pegasus PC 1005 Istanbul (SAW) 19:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress Deutschland XG 4834 Hurghada (HRG) 19:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2202 Munich (MUC) 19:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 SWISS LX 1026 Zurich (ZRH) 19:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 SE-DOX SAS SK 2625 Stockholm (ARN) 19:10 scheduled
ATR 42/72 CSA OK 526 Prague (PRG) 19:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 155 Vienna (VIE) 19:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Adria Airways JP 164 Ljubljana 19:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 203 Graz 19:25 scheduled
Embraer 190 Air France AF 1006 Paris (CDG) 19:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 932 London (LHR) 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 8046 Berlin (TXL) 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2020 Munich (MUC) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air International D8 5414 Alicante 19:45 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 211 Linz 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Serbia JU 324 Belgrade (BEG) 19:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 16
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 ANA NH 5063 Dresden (DRS) 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9402 Paris (CDG) 19:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 SAS SK 819 Oslo (OSL) 19:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 Air Europa UX 1448 Madrid (MAD) 19:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 British Airways BA 945 London (LHR) 19:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9038 Hamburg (HAM) 19:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9786 Zurich (ZRH) 19:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3133 Madrid 19:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5512 Berlin (TXL) 19:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2019 Munich (MUC) 19:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Eurowings EW 1106 Bangkok (BKK) 19:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2721 Munich (MUC) 19:40 scheduled
Embraer 195 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 408 Warsaw (WAW) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air International D8 5953 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 LN-RGM SAS SK 2626 Stockholm (ARN) 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2203 Munich (MUC) 19:55 scheduled

20:00 21.03.2019

+12°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 331°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 9819 Milan (MXP) 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 180 Antalya (AYT) 20:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 7064 Hamburg (HAM) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2000 Munich (MUC) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 5515 Berlin (TXL) 20:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Flybe BE 1897 Southampton (SOU) 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9767 Zurich (ZRH) 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 698 Dublin (DUB) 20:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1918 Munich (MUC) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 Condor DE 69 Hurghada (HRG) 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8048 Berlin (TXL) 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Lufthansa LH 2022 Munich (MUC) 20:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 18
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Adria Airways JP 165 Ljubljana 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 ANA NH 210 Tokyo (NRT) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 156 Vienna (VIE) 20:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 204 Graz 20:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 Air France AF 1007 Paris (CDG) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 8047 Berlin (TXL) 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Germania ST 2994 Beirut (BEY) 20:20 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 flybmi BM 1868 Bristol (BRS) 20:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Norwegian Air International D8 5415 Alicante (ALC) 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2021 Munich (MUC) 20:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Austrian OS 212 Linz 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 933 London (LHR) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Serbia JU 325 Belgrade (BEG) 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 58 Dubai (DXB) 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 7065 Hamburg (HAM) 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 2001 Munich (MUC) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 5516 Berlin (TXL) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Etihad Airways EY 30 Abu Dhabi (AUH) 20:55 scheduled

21:00 21.03.2019

+12°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 331°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9861 Nápoli (NAP) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1936 Munich (MUC) 21:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 2436 Moscow (SVO) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9769 Zurich (ZRH) 21:35 scheduled
Embraer 190 Air France AF 1106 Paris (CDG) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Condor DE 1415 Funchal (FNC) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 TAP Portugal TP 542 Lisbon (LIS) 21:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Flybe BE 1409 London (LCY) 21:45 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Eurowings EW 9195 Copenhagen (CPH) 21:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9443 Barcelona (BCN) 21:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9771 Prague (PRG) 21:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9885 Rome (FCO) 21:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 9463 London (LHR) 21:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 2734 Munich (MUC) 21:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 22 - 30 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Flybe BE 1898 Southampton (SOU) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aer Lingus EI 699 Dublin (DUB) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1919 Munich (MUC) 21:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8049 Berlin (TXL) 21:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 SunExpress XQ 749 Gaziantep (GZT) 21:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 1937 Munich (MUC) 21:45 scheduled

Other Dates

October, 2018

29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29