Berlin-Schönefeld, Berlin (SXF / EDDB)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

You are viewing light version of planespotter timetables. You can switch to standard version or PDF version.

17:00 19.01.2019

+1°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 130°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 640 m   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 21 - 40 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 8558 Dublin (DUB) 17:17 approaching
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 1571 Vilnius (VNO) 17:19 scheduled
Airbus A321-100 Rossiya Airlines FV 6639 Saint-Petersburg (LED) 17:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Aeroflot SU 2315 Moscow (SVO) 17:05 departed

18:00 19.01.2019

+1°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 130°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 640 m   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 4067 Tenerife Island (TFS) 18:10 delayed

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 20 - 35 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 327 Bucharest (OTP) 18:00 check-in
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 8559 Dublin (DUB) 18:05 boarding
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 140 Roma (CIA) 18:40 check-in

19:00 19.01.2019

-2°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 82°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 30 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 133 Barcelona (BCN) 19:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 4275 Tuzla 19:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 4734 Bergamo (BGY) 19:00 scheduled

20:00 19.01.2019

-2°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 82°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4628 Newcastle (NCL) 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 6113 Kiev (IEV) 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) easyJet U2 4570 Aqaba 20:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 4276 Tuzla 20:10 scheduled

21:00 19.01.2019

-2°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 82°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 17 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 8544 London (STN) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) easyJet U2 4784 Tel Aviv (TLV) 21:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 1595 Sofia (SOF) 21:35 scheduled
Airbus A321-100 Aeroflot SU 2316 Moscow (SVO) 21:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 15 min.
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 6114 Kiev (IEV) 21:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 8545 London (STN) 21:25 scheduled

22:00 19.01.2019

-3°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 110°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 1143 Lisbon (LIS) 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 4728 Larnarca (LCA) 22:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 139 Valencia (VLC) 22:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 1573 Santander (SDR) 22:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) Germania ST 3189 Fuerteventura Island (FUE) 22:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 4716 Tenerife Island (TFS) 22:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 328 Bucharest (OTP) 22:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 4733 Bergamo (BGY) 22:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 5229 Luqa (MLA) 22:55 scheduled

23:00 19.01.2019

-3°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 110°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 141 Roma (CIA) 23:20 scheduled
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) easyJet U2 4592 Sta Cruz de la Palma, La Palma Island (SPC) 23:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 2591 Málaga (AGP) 23:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A321-100 Aeroflot SU 2317 Moscow (SVO) 23:35 scheduled

00:00 20.01.2019

-3°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 110°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

01:00 20.01.2019

-6°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 91°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

02:00 20.01.2019

-6°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 91°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

03:00 20.01.2019

-6°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 91°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

04:00 20.01.2019

-7°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 87°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-700 Germania ST 3604 Paphos 04:00 scheduled

05:00 20.01.2019

-7°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 87°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

06:00 20.01.2019

-7°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 87°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 134 Roma (CIA) 06:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 144 London (STN) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 4521 Malaga 06:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 4732 Bergamo (BGY) 06:40 scheduled

07:00 20.01.2019

-8°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 80°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 6407 Kutaisi/Kopitnari 07:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 1146 Thessaloniki (SKG) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 1700 Billund (BLL) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 1711 Kraków (KRK) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 4511 Lanzarote Island (ACE) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1592 Geneva (GVA) 07:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4561 Amsterdam (AMS) 07:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 4783 Tel Aviv (TLV) 07:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8210 London (LGW) 07:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 196 Budapest (BUD) 07:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 3198 Kiev (KBP) 07:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4579 Pristina 07:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4607 Thessaloniki (SKG) 07:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 1578 Podgorica (TGD) 07:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 170 Athens (ATH) 07:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 4671 Milan (MXP) 07:55 scheduled

08:00 20.01.2019

-8°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 80°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Norwegian Air International D8 3300 Copenhagen (CPH) 08:15 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 40 min.
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 6408 Kutaisi/Kopitnari 08:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Norwegian Air International D8 3301 Copenhagen (CPH) 08:50 scheduled

09:00 20.01.2019

-8°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 80°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 4505 Stockholm (ARN) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4654 Venice (VCE) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Aeroflot SU 2684 Moscow (SVO) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 1102 Oslo (OSL) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 149 Barcelona (BCN) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 2376 Edinburgh 09:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 1701 Billund (BLL) 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A321-100 BH Air 8H 6803 Hurghada 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 El Al LY 2371 Tel Aviv (TLV) 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Pegasus PC 977 Istanbul (SAW) 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-600 Tunisair TU 6594 Monastir 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 1712 Kraków (KRK) 09:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 4506 Stockholm (ARN) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4653 Venice (VCE) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4533 Barcelona (BCN) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 148 Barcelona (BCN) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 1103 Oslo (OSL) 09:50 scheduled

10:00 20.01.2019

-6°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 66°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Airbus A321-100 Rossiya Airlines FV 6641 Saint-Petersburg (LED) 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 2143 London (LTN) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 4731 Bergamo (BGY) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 145 London (STN) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4562 Amsterdam (AMS) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A321-100 WOW Air WW 720 Reykjavík (KEF) 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 6819 Glasgow (GLA) 10:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 197 Budapest (BUD) 10:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 2377 Edinburgh (EDI) 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Aeroflot SU 2685 Moscow (SVO) 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 2599 Riga (RIX) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4585 Stockholm (ARN) 10:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 2033 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS) 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Pegasus PC 978 Istanbul (SAW) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-600 Tunisair TU 6595 Monastir 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A321-100 BH Air 8H 6814 Marsa Alam 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 El Al LY 2372 Tel Aviv (TLV) 10:55 scheduled

11:00 20.01.2019

-6°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 66°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Aeroflot SU 2312 Moscow (SVO) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 135 Roma (CIA) 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1591 Geneva (GVA) 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 4127 Bordeaux/Mérignac (BOD) 11:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8209 London (LGW) 11:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 12 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 1144 Manchester (MAN) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 2144 London (LTN) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 1709 Kerry 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 6820 Glasgow (GLA) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4795 Salzburg (SZG) 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 136 Bologna (BLQ) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A321-100 WOW Air WW 721 Reykjavík (KEF) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 4128 Bordeaux/Mérignac (BOD) 11:55 scheduled

12:00 20.01.2019

-6°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 66°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 4672 Milan (MXP) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 2315 Budapest (BUD) 12:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 Belavia B2 891 Minsk (MSQ) 12:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) Germania ST 3605 Paphos 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 1147 Thessaloniki (SKG) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 3199 Kiev (KBP) 12:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2568 Moscow (SVO) 12:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 7 - 30 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Aeroflot SU 2313 Moscow (SVO) 12:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) Germania ST 3326 Tenerife Island (TFS) 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 2316 Budapest (BUD) 12:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 Belavia B2 892 Minsk (MSQ) 12:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4575 Nápoli (NAP) 12:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 4587 Torino (TRN) 12:55 scheduled

13:00 20.01.2019

-1°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 58°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 1579 Podgorica (TGD) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 1477 Belfast (BFS) 13:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Pegasus PC 979 Istanbul (SAW) 13:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4580 Pristina 13:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 8542 London (STN) 13:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4608 Thessaloniki (SKG) 13:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 EgyptAir MS 731 Cairo 13:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 1104 Oslo (OSL) 13:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 2600 Riga (RIX) 13:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 1105 Nis 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) Germania ST 3620 Gran Canaria Island (LPA) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1746 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS) 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 132 Barcelona (BCN) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 1478 Belfast (BFS) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 2606 Treviso (TSF) 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4501 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 13:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 8543 London (STN) 13:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aeroflot SU 2569 Moscow (SVO) 13:50 scheduled

14:00 20.01.2019

-1°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 58°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 7 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1897 Manchester (MAN) 14:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 171 Athens (ATH) 14:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4586 Stockholm (ARN) 14:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 4522 Málaga (AGP) 14:25 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 9956 Pisa (PSA) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Pegasus PC 980 Istanbul (SAW) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4552 Paris (CDG) 14:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 1105 Oslo (OSL) 14:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4623 Budapest (BUD) 14:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1898 Manchester (MAN) 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 1142 Lisbon (LIS) 14:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 EgyptAir MS 732 Cairo 14:45 scheduled

15:00 20.01.2019

-1°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 58°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 137 Bologna (BLQ) 15:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 2034 Toulouse-Blagnac (TLS) 15:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 1145 Manchester (MAN) 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4534 Barcelona (BCN) 15:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 4565 Amsterdam (AMS) 15:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4635 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 15:05 scheduled

16:00 20.01.2019

-2°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 14°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07L, 07R

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 20 - 35 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 1160 Bergen (BGO) 16:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Aeroflot SU 2314 Moscow (SVO) 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Norwegian Air International D8 3302 Copenhagen (CPH) 16:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 4784 Tel Aviv (TLV) 16:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 7227 Liverpool (LPL) 16:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 158 Alicante 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 4557 Copenhagen (CPH) 16:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 1576 Catania (CTA) 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 1161 Bergen (BGO) 16:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 327 Bucharest (OTP) 16:35 scheduled

Other Dates

October, 2018

28    29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23